Pro Team ScoringLast Update - January 22, 2018 at 21:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX463232641421580702255610514.22%1290819.7414132736161112636
Marcus JohanssonX4619365514204145181379910.50%1985218.52618243315900001
Nicklas BackstromX4613223501404857117478311.11%675916.501678125011044
Rickard RakellX451815331040594296285318.75%1580917.976281515100003
Radim VrbataX45141226-2206039106387013.21%1065114.47011111000253
Jakob SilfverbergX4613132621006762118245211.02%2286618.83213612511210165
Patric HornqvistX4681523416067248841579.09%1268814.95235512300005
Andre BurakovskyX4691322-980392511833677.63%658612.751011700000
Keith YandleX40216181134033536224203.23%4691822.9523512131000076
Lars EllerX4631316-214072675115235.88%1473215.91000130226154
Nathan BeaulieuX4611415-443566615117191.96%3793520.3307718171000091
Nick HoldenX444913-940058715619307.14%4999822.6934761361011101
Chris KunitzX466511316042187122448.45%63888.4300001101234
Connor BrownX36471142013305516387.27%103539.8000002000656
Matt DumbaX46010101444084445129250.00%6193920.410111112000232
Joel EdmundsonX4525764805848311296.45%4075016.66000020002134
Jack JohnsonX39077734044703122180.00%5985621.960000290113128
Ryan DzingelX334155409143482011.76%02357.120000000000
Michal Kempny (R)X16044514016199550.00%1122714.1800000000019
Carter RowneyX25022-32020251411160.00%22269.0400002000232
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6055.42%10974623021.41270010011784
Marcus JohanssonX6037.50%563212001.29000000031326
Nicklas BackstromX1158.91%533338000.92000000140111
Rickard RakellX3241.56%772312000.82120000011244
Radim VrbataX2237.07%1163015010.80040000210510
Jakob SilfverbergX1221.82%552918100.60570001100332
Patric HornqvistX0032.14%28247000.67000000230211
Andre BurakovskyX1026.92%263412000.75000001100120
Keith YandleX000.00%01333000.390000000161010
Lars EllerX0053.12%73859000.44000000130020
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0626000.32000010083100
Nick HoldenX200.00%0526000.26000000055010
Chris KunitzX1050.00%6194000.57000001100102
Connor BrownX1026.32%19166000.62000000140000
Matt DumbaX000.00%01130000.210000000464000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0118000.19000001100011
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0340000.16000000170001
Ryan DzingelX0135.00%6094000.43000000088000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%007000.35000000011000
Carter RowneyX0058.11%7436000.18000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner3929910.9112.56229400981098469100.94418385024
Jacob Markstrom30100.9002.761300066035000.0000212000
Brian Elliott72220.8534.41381002819085001.0003629000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX47193655-11359387191521249.95%2598520.976142025152011052
Ryan JohansenX47302353-126073631776312216.95%2597120.671161729149000347
Charlie CoyleX4722224416407860165579413.33%2087318.5736919114101214
Tomas TatarX441920391212064551745410310.92%1578817.90347610600002
Brandon SaadX4792130475336810836908.33%1791619.48571213150000214
Duncan KeithX472262844024799465402.13%58113824.2017813166000075
Matt NiskanenX473242798072719340373.23%72112623.96291111162022388
Cody EakinX449152417260848958103115.52%2481018.411127101101230
Troy BrouwerX478513-7100684512545736.40%1465313.88202325000241
Ryan ReavesX4785138120662444162318.18%84479.500001300002
Tom KostopoulosX426612195453855163510.91%1144310.5500006000226
Oscar LindbergX36571231204033537349.43%743512.0800000000128
Braydon CoburnX473912518058585625195.36%70101521.601122105000053
Julian MelchioriX46012121412048513411120.00%5280917.5900017000040
Matt CalvertX447310-2140392353123213.21%1047810.8600002000040
Kris Russell (TOT)X390991314039484016160.00%4474519.1100008000060
__Kris Russell (ANA)X2306610100233127880.00%2244019.1200006000036
__Kris Russell (CHI)X16033340161713880.00%2230619.1000002000024
Brian GibbonsX472572202725287217.14%33998.500000100006
Kevin FialaX16426200131337132710.81%318411.5010121000000
Marco ScandellaX4306634019733511180.00%3980718.76022298000019
Brandon ManningX23033-4180221914160.00%1227511.940000300001
Philip SamuelssonX4000240220110.00%24410.900000000003
Kevin CzuczmanX140000001690210.00%1721415.310000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1153.99%12023814011.12080010240353
Ryan JohansenX5559.21%152349021.09390001100344
Charlie CoyleX0038.75%803618001.01070000011533
Tomas TatarX5038.89%544014000.99030000032032
Brandon SaadX2035.38%654413200.66121001200004
Duncan KeithX000.00%02934000.490000008180111
Matt NiskanenX110.00%01824000.48000000190212
Cody EakinX1151.21%8671019000.59000000000121
Troy BrouwerX2031.58%38166000.40230000033111
Ryan ReavesX1130.00%1093000.58000000076011
Tom KostopoulosX2045.31%6486000.54020010055012
Oscar LindbergX0056.63%249135000.55000000051021
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0844000.240000000223000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%0331000.30000000074000
Matt CalvertX1031.25%16166000.42000002200110
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%0615000.24000000000011
__Kris Russell (ANA)X000.00%0211000.27000000000
__Kris Russell (CHI)X000.00%044000.20000000000
Brian GibbonsX0145.45%14344000.3511000003011001
Kevin FialaX1018.18%1174000.65000000140100
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0824000.150000000422000
Brandon ManningX000.00%027000.22000000095000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%018000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist4022990.9092.802423201131241595500.86730407421
Antti Raanta85200.9092.964462022242115001.0003740000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DubinskyX4717335025359698140488212.14%1987918.716121819134000079
Torey KrugX47123446-7160595912149549.92%61120325.5981018361700005155
David BackesX47112839-105408845129471028.53%1678116.632111313132000011
Carl HagelinX471819370005450137397013.14%1480717.17881625134101340
Sam GagnerX47161834-10204756141438811.35%1476116.1946101913100002
PA ParenteauX47131528-34005433107346612.15%1575916.1439121913300000
Bobby RyanX44111122-13100644569164615.94%1171016.13336712000004
Dmitry OrlovX4741216-929566575521267.27%37107122.79448111590002147
Matt ReadX4510313-775533710429699.62%1368515.22000160006156
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X47310131269586755219215.77%68118225.1512351100002154
__Zach Bogosian (PHI)X2324610480474721899.52%3260026.11101139000166
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X24167221539283111123.23%3658224.24022471000188
Blake ComeauX476612-528072547223438.33%2371415.18000040116165
Chris TierneyX475611-62032689931625.05%1162113.20000000008175
Tomas FleischmannX474711-1020026347116375.63%84419.39000016000012
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X47549-80037235412219.26%43828.120000000000
Eric GelinasX34077718031331716100.00%1949814.6300002000017
Martin MarincinX41156-195005368409142.50%5384320.55011056000390
Mark BorowieckiX42156-1046083451912155.26%2863014.990112480000123
Michael Chaput (TOT)X22224-22018201231016.67%41757.950000000007
__Michael Chaput (WAS)X1000000000000.00%076.520000000000
__Michael Chaput (CHI)X3000100113140.00%0227.460000000000
__Michael Chaput (CBJ)X18224-320171992622.22%41468.120000000007
Griffin ReinhartX34123-5180192711589.09%2944713.1400001000053
Josh LeivoX510102052451025.00%0459.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DubinskyX1153.88%9802719011.14001000150431
Torey KrugX010.00%02636000.77000000210042
David BackesX1141.46%412716101.000000002110220
Carl HagelinX3033.33%693214000.92000001100232
Sam GagnerX5045.05%7482916000.89010001200222
PA ParenteauX2035.90%392911000.74010001100041
Bobby RyanX5043.18%441411000.62010000000312
Dmitry OrlovX010.00%01336000.30000010130002
Matt ReadX3122.22%36268000.38000010033123
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%0444000.22010100044001
__Zach Bogosian (PHI)X000.00%0220000.20010000044
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X000.00%0224000.24000100044
Blake ComeauX1134.15%411116000.340000000113000
Chris TierneyX0154.26%4462414000.35000000022001
Tomas FleischmannX0050.00%141510000.50000000062000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0053.33%1565000.47010000033002
Eric GelinasX000.00%0112000.280000000289000
Martin MarincinX000.00%0732000.14000001100000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0320000.19110000055000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X0050.65%7711000.460000000112000
__Michael Chaput (WAS)X0066.67%300000.000000000112
__Michael Chaput (CHI)X000.00%201000.000000000112
__Michael Chaput (CBJ)X0051.39%7210000.550000000112
Griffin ReinhartX100.00%0211000.130000001100000
Josh LeivoX0030.43%2311000.44000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller37171710.8993.332038611131114516020.7504346212
Charlie Lindgren144500.8544.426240046316167000.00001127100
Taran Kozun (R)51110.8604.6116900139356000.0000213000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX49273259-1801013351280841479.64%2998320.05811195015510118
Joe ThorntonX49223658-41806362150487914.67%2296619.71713202315800004
Logan CoutureX49192544-8206449135508814.07%1990718.52661218142011374
Mark StoneX49191736-5806255145569013.10%1289118.184371212100000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X441421351440628176234418.42%1771716.300442394269121
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X1101010220222310270.00%420618.7004423700000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X331411251220405866213721.21%1351215.50000024269121
Elias LindholmX4962834-110054579846496.12%1976115.5416711103011085
Roman JosiX497233071204510011543486.09%58128926.30347231790443171
Yanni GourdeX49715221320039269233527.61%1255011.220000400000
Dustin ByfuglienXX4941822-76951306710349513.88%49120024.49145201952136109
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X49713205795933710239686.86%1684317.21112119600008
__Patrick Maroon (DET)X1606662952863617280.00%921113.2000001000000
__Patrick Maroon (STL)X337714-1500653166224010.61%763219.15112118600008
Kyle TurrisX249918160244569163413.04%842017.4910166300000
Johan LarssonX49710175200595767152110.45%1666413.55000021128145
Zdeno CharaX492141615341081756521173.08%65117123.900221590222173
Mike RibeiroX49549412028256217388.06%74048.2500004000121
Anton StralmanX49099-156068793120240.00%56108422.130004860110114
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X33134740343312488.33%2345713.86000025000026
Adam PelechX180338209205450.00%1120811.5600000000021
Nick SchultzX36022610031328770.00%2350714.08000023011067
Chris SummersX6000355252000.00%36410.710000000002
Tom Pyatt (R)X19000-20031212340.00%61779.3400001000333
Miles Wood (R)X23000-11802134110.00%21426.190000000000
Shane PrinceX24000020433040.00%0753.140000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX4143.28%676514011.20260011700423
Joe ThorntonX2153.20%13122017001.20010000011332
Logan CoutureX2056.36%552210010.973110001200161
Mark StoneX1036.36%443511000.81050000210322
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3156.20%6531413000.98000000170425
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X0052.04%26932000.97000000170
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X3159.11%3841111000.98000000170
Elias LindholmX0153.61%4572617100.890000002270202
Roman JosiX110.00%02346000.47120000120112
Yanni GourdeX0221.43%14268000.80000001100013
Dustin ByfuglienXX100.00%22239000.37000010097111
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1129.33%753410000.47000000055002
__Patrick Maroon (DET)X0021.43%28174000.57000000055
__Patrick Maroon (STL)X1134.04%47176000.44000000055
Kyle TurrisX2053.99%36397000.86150000000011
Johan LarssonX1052.69%93315000.510000000162101
Zdeno CharaX010.00%0736000.270111000131021
Mike RibeiroX1047.13%15793000.451400001200001
Anton StralmanX000.00%0523000.170000001490000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%0216000.17000000033001
Adam PelechX000.00%018000.29000000000000
Nick SchultzX000.00%0121000.0800000001212000
Chris SummersX000.00%014000.00000100000000
Tom Pyatt (R)X0028.57%721000.00000000000000
Miles Wood (R)X0025.00%2043000.00000000000000
Shane PrinceX0040.00%1001000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson44221460.8973.102629001361324620510.79434443520
Reto Berra73400.8703.64363002216998000.0000544100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX43252449028052911925210713.02%23101723.6541014221581124112
Jonathan DrouinX411827459405538190521049.47%2282720.18481231147123451
Josh BaileyX4616254112406158114346514.04%1585918.6654913124314872
Michael FrolikX4615223753808862104436614.42%2494020.4453819168314474
Travis ZajacX381319321160486880235816.25%1477520.3815681030336117
Kevin ShattenkirkX4232831430062589829463.06%71110826.38369181600333137
Marko DanoX46101525-360435812131618.26%1156412.250000100008
Kris VersteegX461392263955753110315011.82%1179717.3321314127202231
Tyler MyersX34615218580535254221811.11%5286225.3422411133011085
Devante Smith-PellyX46101020380575184214911.90%1962813.66112318000013
Brett PesceX4311617910030563516202.86%5697322.6212371210330116
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4686146120496858172913.79%2469615.12000135000038
Kevin BieksaX4607745007866261790.00%5390119.580223111011092
Eric TangradiX4342628029282791314.81%113668.5000003101135
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X4405562805643271360.00%2571416.23000050000052
__Niklas Kronwall (STL)X80002201251130.00%311914.9100000000012
__Niklas Kronwall (BOS)X3605542604438261230.00%2259516.53000050000040
Noah HanifinX46044140232811970.00%1959012.8200004000044
Derek GrantX46033-2801533275130.00%113006.530000100015
Nathan GerbeX9112-317547102310.00%5899.860000100001
Peter HollandX32112460101770314.29%31705.320110400003
Mark BarberioX46022640152514540.00%234599.9700000000146
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX2357.44%12833915110.96240000000292
Jonathan DrouinX2241.51%53526011.09120002200254
Josh BaileyX1040.85%1642916000.96230000310431
Michael FrolikX4032.32%992219000.79140001400131
Travis ZajacX1155.45%5052415000.83130001200114
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%02132000.56000000051004
Marko DanoX5033.96%53334000.89000000052211
Kris VersteegX1033.33%392018000.55011000087303
Tyler MyersX100.00%11526100.49000000230200
Devante Smith-PellyX0150.00%221713000.64000000022014
Brett PesceX000.00%0934000.35010000000001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4152.59%2511017000.40000000011121
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0529000.160000001460001
Eric TangradiX1044.74%3826100.330000000136100
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000.00%0722000.140000000191000
__Niklas Kronwall (STL)X000.00%022000.000000000191
__Niklas Kronwall (BOS)X000.00%0520000.170000000191
Noah HanifinX000.00%069000.140100000462000
Derek GrantX0060.14%14325000.2000000004613000
Nathan GerbeX0050.00%613000.45000000000000
Peter HollandX0050.00%5200000.24000000033000
Mark BarberioX000.00%0411000.0901000004613000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson44241810.9082.762608201201311601200.73719433321
Michal Neuvirth31200.8604.3816400128654000.0000312000
Cal Heeter10000.8578.05700172000.0000031000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX47243660448082681635712814.72%1792719.737132029154011358
Ryan KeslerX47173451-94009812217271929.88%19104222.1721517191450006118
Derek StepanX431425390003750127457811.02%1774517.3258131890000021
Erik KarlssonX4772431-1275579913652675.15%64126726.957310251750003127
Patrice BergeronX4013173015805164123446710.57%1970117.531231482011157
Sebastian Aho (R)X47141428-51004645127447311.02%1882717.595491712700000
James van RiemsdykX47111728-4140494612243719.02%584517.9935815152000019
Hampus LindholmX4341721012058576031136.67%4799423.13145101580002105
Trevor LewisX4710717-4100604964233315.63%1671515.2110116000254
Christian Dvorak (R)X478816-7215427280235510.00%1684217.91101148101398
Bryan RustX473912-94069484615246.52%2168514.5811224800000
Ron HainseyX473710-522052794714206.38%55103121.931012420111125
Brandon Tanev (R)X47628-76045352471525.00%104439.4200003101296
Josh MansonX3824615605451241078.33%3766417.46101141000066
Nick JensenX47066-810021531513120.00%2367814.4201127000006
Xavier OuelletX47123-103204053261193.85%6473415.6200001000085
Michael Ferland (R)X24202-3120131254340.00%01496.230000100000
Andy AndreoffX19011-360141112340.00%01266.630000000000
Jack SkilleX11000-300936430.00%0837.560000200002
Jaycob MegnaX11000000132000.00%5615.520000000002
Zach RedmondX37000-100993200.00%72917.8600018500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3260.76%3164910001.29140001900435
Ryan KeslerX2460.73%10673422100.98170001300434
Derek StepanX3152.43%309329001.05130000230420
Erik KarlssonX100.00%03637000.49150010310220
Patrice BergeronX0160.10%5842714000.86230001200211
Sebastian Aho (R)X1237.50%40519000.68380000140101
James van RiemsdykX2132.08%531813000.66170000310112
Hampus LindholmX010.00%0627000.42000000000210
Trevor LewisX1232.35%34720000.48110000210101
Christian Dvorak (R)X3052.40%3132219000.38000010063010
Bryan RustX0018.75%32410000.350000001170100
Ron HainseyX100.00%0426000.19010000044011
Brandon Tanev (R)X3030.77%26510000.3600000001010113
Josh MansonX000.00%0720000.180000000116000
Nick JensenX000.00%0122000.180000000473000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0224100.080000000318000
Michael Ferland (R)X0066.67%302000.27000000000000
Andy AndreoffX0045.16%3131000.16000000000000
Jack SkilleX000.00%060000.0000000001111000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%002000.00010000044000
Zach RedmondX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue93200.9052.78346001616987000.8005344100
Pekka Rinne45211650.8913.232508011351240550110.73534443351

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX46273158256089351796611915.08%1094120.477152227155000126
Kyle PalmieriX47172744339510252153399411.11%1690819.3239121715900004
David KrejciX471626422403959106366215.09%1595920.41681419144101346
J.T. MillerX47172138-1606346145557511.72%1784918.073251012100000
Mike HoffmanX4782230-1140515511941656.72%1884617.99077912000001
Kris LetangX3822729-320062637326352.74%3487923.1217813140011262
Bryan LittleX31131326-240385791215314.29%556418.209211209400005
Dougie HamiltonX47514191032055655738278.77%53107422.8435810178000160
Derek RyanX47891712032249017568.89%1349710.5710121500002
Justin FaulkX4711516810065597225181.39%4394020.000226125000019
Jesper FastX4711314460553860153118.33%1463913.59000011015115
Benoit PouliotX476713-2120403154233111.11%1657812.2900002101356
Nick BoninoX47581384055789241645.43%1985718.231124490114114
Michael MathesonX47178514035644619182.17%4792619.691233520002117
Jake McCabeX47055-18039633710120.00%4781217.2700003000070
Chris MuellerX47134-46047164719252.13%63818.1100027000129
Joakim NordstromX47044120372510580.00%102785.9200000000017
Jeff PetryX45123-91556052351582.86%5477317.19000279022375
Taylor ChorneyX260110140302110260.00%1330211.6300001000013
Tyler GraovacX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4050.90%2775115201.23060001100435
Kyle PalmieriX0033.82%683015000.97000010410314
David KrejciX6053.75%9342113000.88150000033243
J.T. MillerX1147.22%363413000.89000000410412
Mike HoffmanX1042.37%592610100.710000000101122
Kris LetangX010.00%01634000.66050000000021
Bryan LittleX1256.65%406166000.92010002400112
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01142000.35000000130111
Derek RyanX0255.21%259206000.68000000086111
Justin FaulkX100.00%01622000.340100000131103
Jesper FastX2338.24%3498000.44000000011022
Benoit PouliotX3029.17%24138000.45000000095030
Nick BoninoX1054.31%5692614000.30120000051111
Michael MathesonX000.00%01029000.170100001120000
Jake McCabeX000.00%0719000.1200000004731000
Chris MuellerX1040.00%5589000.2113000003413000
Joakim NordstromX0033.77%7704000.290000000478000
Jeff PetryX000.00%0621000.080000100219001
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%018000.07000000094000
Tyler GraovacX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price42191730.9142.582440201051218544300.70617416511
Tristan Jarry (R)84310.8882.97405002017887100.8005641000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX483032622805393163569418.40%25109522.82111425341390114186
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X4720365619009845180588711.11%24100321.3561622231320002144
Jonathan MarchessaultX48152035-212008066134457411.19%2487118.15571212108112571
Sam ReinhartX48141933-2120606514550879.66%2694119.605510151101127103
Justin SchultzX4852429-2320060647344396.85%49124025.83369101370003144
Richard PanikX4881624-23355905365345412.31%1577916.224610910700000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X48111021-51605538103277310.68%1161412.7901112000002
__Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X10246-280168288187.14%317317.2501111800000
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X389615-380393075195512.00%844111.610000200002
Marcus FolignoX488816-8360814438132821.05%1770514.68336611100000
Brandon PirriX487916-416055578430528.33%1769714.53011111101188
Frank VatranoX4841216103410645510141723.96%1586518.020000100000
Alexei EmelinX4701313-147001051045520340.00%79118625.24044793000084
Kevin ConnautonX4821012661580754317164.65%61103021.461234990001117
Christian FolinX483811-2180515527161211.11%5187918.3224651030001172
Jamie McGinnX486410360502244113213.64%44078.4810116000045
Brad HuntX32257-214102725285127.14%3348115.03011217000126
Jeff SchultzX36246-8803934135615.38%3459316.47213355000081
Michael Raffl (TOT)X36156114042164110182.44%22857.920000500000
__Michael Raffl (SAN)X36156114042164110182.44%22857.920000500000
Colin WilsonX32314-1006475542.86%21063.32000215000012
John-Michael LilesX22033-2205237740.00%3033815.3800005000030
Cole SchneiderX4820211402319219139.52%73196.650000100000
Jan Rutta (R)X2000-175211000.00%2199.270000100000
Michael SgarbossaX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan MurphyX6000100121000.00%88013.310000100001
Jimmy HayesX9000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3049.78%15773728021.13170001100625
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0240.22%923424001.12070000053142
Jonathan MarchessaultX4139.43%5252911000.80140000052121
Sam ReinhartX1139.73%733116000.70020000021221
Justin SchultzX100.00%02038000.470000000135012
Richard PanikX0036.67%301313000.62001000011001
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0027.36%201209000.68000001100001
__Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X0040.00%1071000.70000001100
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X0026.70%191138000.68000001100
Marcus FolignoX1031.43%351510000.451700002120110
Brandon PirriX1158.97%391513000.46110000210002
Frank VatranoX1139.64%1692416000.3700002003111210
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0336000.220000000187001
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%0327000.23000010031000
Christian FolinX010.00%0338000.250000000202110
Jamie McGinnX0042.86%754000.49000000022001
Brad HuntX000.00%025100.290000200142000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0015000.200000000103000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0028.57%791000.42000000000001
__Michael Raffl (SAN)X0028.57%791000.42000000000
Colin WilsonX1144.44%930000.7500000002424001
John-Michael LilesX000.00%029000.18000000000000
Cole SchneiderX1057.14%728000.1300000002626000
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%001000.00000100000000
Michael SgarbossaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2581040.8893.5313602080722348100.800152027141
Kari Lehtonen2891430.8793.5715610193771402000.917122820110

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX44283361-137542642097114213.40%16100222.779172636148000082
Mika ZibanejadX49212546-98047104179428011.73%2786717.695712123500002
Corey PerryX48172845-928078571383810312.32%1686117.936101629135000046
Pavel Zacha (R)X491925443605698142337613.38%1995519.496410171280002126
Rene BourqueX49111425-4560616580243613.75%2989018.1627916129000262
Oscar KlefbomX4231821-16101035778125363.70%5598223.382356830002144
Justin AbdelkaderX4981220-15455955179365610.13%2397719.94336465000148
Scottie UpshallX4911718-6100696069335615.94%2889718.3002221200003162
Brett RitchieX499918020432875344912.00%104088.330000400000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X4731215540103954329149.38%5279616.931125111000292
Matt MartinX4941014-336085466626346.06%963612.981348128000494
Kyle QuinceyX4931114-524051654212177.14%56104021.22235101490002131
Zemgus GirgensonsX496713020393648124112.50%652110.6301121700001
Marc StaalX4911112010028573812162.63%4367113.69101156000179
Luke SchennX483811-11900113804916176.12%74115224.012247109000077
Chad RuhwedelX47189-260185018655.56%2661112.9900003300008
Alan QuineX324265201511123933.33%51594.960000000000
Nikita ZadorovX33066-658053552416170.00%4167320.390110690001100
Colin GreeningX49134-580201820265.00%63737.6200005000011
Luke WitkowskiX2000200110000.00%22813.830000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX2333.87%1866014001.22021000021442
Mika ZibanejadX2054.24%11323013001.06130000011311
Corey PerryX3036.59%413017001.05140000031232
Pavel Zacha (R)X3145.86%8222011010.92160000120425
Rene BourqueX2016.67%301916010.56000000011111
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%01730000.43001011100001
Justin AbdelkaderX0025.97%771121000.41040010092102
Scottie UpshallX0026.92%1821719000.400200000123021
Brett RitchieX1133.33%12303000.88000000032211
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010.00%0421000.38000010033000
Matt MartinX1031.98%222107000.44040000062011
Kyle QuinceyX100.00%0330000.27000000081010
Zemgus GirgensonsX1053.66%41109000.500000000161011
Marc StaalX000.00%0424000.360000000363000
Luke SchennX100.00%0741000.19000000021000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%0324000.290000000162000
Alan QuineX1160.78%5111000.7600000001818000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%1122000.18000000000000
Colin GreeningX0138.96%15439000.21000000055000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason34121460.8903.451912150110996461110.750203316411
Cam Ward217910.8833.7410600066563271120.60051633011

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX46223557428094951635210513.50%40107823.446814181551123141
Vladimir TarasenkoX4619264502069471796110010.61%1796721.014101415154000331
Jaden SchwartzX462117384407460172479012.21%1692019.996713231571016155
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X46132336131404339105387112.38%1273015.8600036500003
__Teuvo Teravainen (TAM)X291014241080272775214713.33%545215.6000036400000
__Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X173912360161230172410.00%727716.320000100003
Brock NelsonX4611223317404641103467910.68%560113.084371412000001
Travis Konecny (R)X46141428191804835116337012.07%949010.650000000000
P.K. SubbanX4582028-726073808736379.20%70114425.4334791362027124
Jussi JokinenX46817253215513610225637.84%2177716.8926820120101552
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4531821639543747929433.80%73117526.1115613148000388
Joel WardX4678151980542942152516.67%1460113.06123342101665
Danny DeKeyserX46113141511539583412132.94%4378617.090111750331143
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X464610-70030177910385.06%73567.750000000001
Radko GudasX432791861581503616195.56%5175617.58202583011075
Travis HamonicX2825711395342819131510.53%3655819.91011162000055
Sam Bennett (TOT)X19415110020825122216.00%51477.720001100000
__Sam Bennett (TAM)X6000120318580.00%0447.310000000000
__Sam Bennett (NJD)X134150801771771423.53%51037.910001100000
Chris BourqueX41224-912040313716345.41%1045211.02000015000143
Tanner GlassX23134-1235382277514.29%725611.1300005011010
Lukas SedlakX32123-675231916756.25%32618.1700003000113
Mark FayneX2502221403022197100.00%2745818.32011137000154
Ryan WilsonX30022-634020159350.00%1747815.9201103000018
Jakub Jerabek (R)X1400042408513220.00%1224617.6000021900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2337.88%15183829011.06080001500345
Vladimir TarasenkoX0444.78%1344514000.93280001300242
Jaden SchwartzX5140.85%5193628000.83140001100453
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X5236.36%55325000.99000000011222
__Teuvo Teravainen (TAM)X4246.15%26234001.06000000011
__Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X1027.59%2991000.87000000011
Brock NelsonX1250.55%271189001.10040000022203
Travis Konecny (R)X4017.65%17194001.14000000042300
P.K. SubbanX100.00%01935000.49000000011141
Jussi JokinenX1148.08%521318000.64120100041121
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%01144000.36000100320013
Joel WardX1140.00%3007000.50110000021110
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0831000.36000100032012
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0032.86%140141000.56000000011001
Radko GudasX100.00%0522000.2400001002011001
Travis HamonicX100.00%0424000.25001000022000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X01100.00%244000.68000000011000
__Sam Bennett (TAM)X00100.00%110000.00000000011
__Sam Bennett (NJD)X01100.00%134000.97000000011
Chris BourqueX0057.14%2106000.18160000130000
Tanner GlassX005.56%1815000.31000010065000
Lukas SedlakX0064.29%1423000.23000100000000
Mark FayneX000.00%0212000.09000000061000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%0112000.08000000000000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%006000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson93310.9032.864620122227139000.8577831100
Tuukka Rask40221430.9053.062337601191249576110.80826388331

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X492031511559510968135516314.81%1475315.37527169500015
__Andrew Shaw (STL)X155611222029202181323.81%522014.700000400001
__Andrew Shaw (ANA)X34152540133758048114435013.16%953315.67527169100014
Milan LucicX4823275012340108481705310613.53%2289518.65661235152000127
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X451418321040507572255019.44%2885218.940333231124156
__Loui Eriksson (PHI)X441418321040507471255019.72%2883518.980333181124156
__Loui Eriksson (ANA)X1000000011000.00%01717.330000400000
Jarome IginlaX48171431111007844129317413.18%1570014.5922488700001
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X48111526700164211438809.65%1061212.74325177300000
__Ales Hemsky (WPJ)X27336-1005123513328.57%32137.880001300000
__Ales Hemsky (ANA)X2181220800113079254810.13%739918.99325167000000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X4822224-218040349644742.08%1268414.2508889900000
__Ryan Strome (WAS)X10044-280612148190.00%314314.2801122100000
__Ryan Strome (PHI)X7011-1609610750.00%411816.820000000000
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X312171914025167229502.78%542413.6707767800000
Daniel WinnikX481392212100346071165018.31%1770214.6200009000287
Zack KassianX4871320822075347729519.09%1151410.71101325000141
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X448715-78046849924428.08%2464314.61000040006146
__Torrey Mitchell (CBJ)X23268-66030484510214.44%1435215.3100001000488
__Torrey Mitchell (ANA)X21617-120163654142111.11%1029113.8400002000258
Dominic Moore (TOT)X4851015280364347132810.64%114489.3300001011027
__Dominic Moore (FLA)X333811-14023292491612.50%72838.5800001011010
__Dominic Moore (ANA)X152243401314234128.70%416510.9900000000018
David SchlemkoX4331114210021403621188.33%4880318.672574154000027
Lance BoumaX4866124100534348193612.50%1359912.4900003011098
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X43012121419533644516180.00%4883419.40011276000063
__Toby Enstrom (NYI)X13011-39542011220.00%1718714.3700002000012
__Toby Enstrom (ANA)X30011111710029443414160.00%3164821.58011274000051
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X482911922048636127283.28%53102521.350118178000024
__Jake Gardiner (TAM)X43077822043564720200.00%4591221.200117160000018
__Jake Gardiner (ANA)X522410057147814.29%811322.6200011800006
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X49731060034237415509.46%74308.770000000000
__Drake Caggiula (STL)X15213300145214209.52%21308.650000000000
__Drake Caggiula (ANA)X3452730020185311309.43%53008.820000000000
Andy GreeneX482810262041674117234.88%5498720.56000056000092
Andrew DesjardinsX28145-1402422388162.63%729310.48000010000110
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X4204414954253251090.00%4461514.6400002000393
__Erik Gudbranson (WPJ)X270111200263010720.00%2235513.1600001000263
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X150330295162315370.00%2226017.3000001000131
Matt Benning (R)X301231803034149107.14%2448416.12112364000018
Adam PayerlX1702231201797460.00%117910.5200011000000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X6011520411300.00%46811.310000100008
__Jared Cowen (CGY)X3000200000100.00%1258.400000000008
__Jared Cowen (ANA)X3011320411200.00%34314.210000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X3050.64%3892511101.35000100011270
__Andrew Shaw (STL)X0053.33%1567001.00000000011
__Andrew Shaw (ANA)X3050.53%374194101.50000100011
Milan LucicX5034.38%643216111.12000000120712
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1120.93%431724010.75010000011140
__Loui Eriksson (PHI)X1121.43%421624010.77010000011
__Loui Eriksson (ANA)X000.00%110000.00000000011
Jarome IginlaX4041.03%39259000.89020000011236
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X1028.95%38339000.85000001300012
__Ales Hemsky (WPJ)X0050.00%2193000.56000001300
__Ales Hemsky (ANA)X1027.78%36146001.00000001300
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1141.44%1114813000.70010001300020
__Ryan Strome (WAS)X0047.06%5174000.56000001300
__Ryan Strome (PHI)X0025.00%1263000.17000001300
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X1139.58%48356000.90010001300
Daniel WinnikX2225.71%351316100.63000002200220
Zack KassianX2028.13%32197100.78000000410101
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X1052.56%5671510000.47000000000110
__Torrey Mitchell (CBJ)X0051.13%30997000.45000000000
__Torrey Mitchell (ANA)X1054.26%25863000.48000000000
Dominic Moore (TOT)X2159.80%1991010000.67000000011000
__Dominic Moore (FLA)X2055.91%12765000.78000000011
__Dominic Moore (ANA)X0166.67%7245000.49000000011
David SchlemkoX000.00%0615000.35000000091001
Lance BoumaX2132.14%281015000.40000000022002
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%0931000.290000001310001
__Toby Enstrom (NYI)X000.00%0111000.110000001310
__Toby Enstrom (ANA)X000.00%0820000.340000001310
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%0927000.21000000031101
__Jake Gardiner (TAM)X000.00%0526000.15000000031
__Jake Gardiner (ANA)X000.00%041000.71000000031
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X1040.00%30147000.47000000022100
__Drake Caggiula (STL)X0050.00%652000.46000000022
__Drake Caggiula (ANA)X1037.50%2495000.47000000022
Andy GreeneX100.00%0840000.200100000223010
Andrew DesjardinsX0038.18%11063000.34000000130000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%0813000.13000000000000
__Erik Gudbranson (WPJ)X000.00%0310000.06000000000
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X000.00%053000.23000000000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%059000.12000000031000
Adam PayerlX0035.59%11801000.22000000000000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000.00%001000.29000000130000
__Jared Cowen (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000130
__Jared Cowen (ANA)X000.00%001000.47000000130
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid159310.9372.008100027430234310.50021432311
Jonathan Quick34161620.9082.80201601941017490410.80053315232

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX47203454846085991945810610.31%1999221.115101531158101871
Mikael BacklundX43212647-61405374159528713.21%2282819.26951424128011590
Alexander SteenX47182745040108652161519511.18%2096120.4527920136000387
Jeff SkinnerX4719244386053481744710310.92%1788318.792121426149000119
Alex KillornX401315283300624284195015.48%1569517.392571188000268
Anders LeeX471110210260835611733559.40%1579316.8855102013100000
Radek FaksaX4761521134074527736747.79%1966214.0800007000165
Artem AnisimovX4781119-2160534512439866.45%1867514.37112240000356
Mark Giordano (TOT)X4611718-2138059697124331.41%70113924.7603341240115144
__Mark Giordano (BUF)X3301414-1832046525019250.00%5282625.02022188011398
__Mark Giordano (CGY)X13134-360131721584.76%1831324.09011335000245
Dylan LarkinX4561016-66044206718548.96%33618.030001800000
Andrej SekeraX464111524035766029286.67%60115024.99123131621013115
John KlingbergX4731114-125537495215235.77%4286418.3831416143000218
David SavardX4701313-440071785219210.00%61110923.590220590113145
Austin WatsonX475712-1200563831171916.13%1160512.8700003000293
Mattias EkholmX473710-922053665013206.00%58104322.19101296000395
Jimmy Vesey (R)X47437-74027254517248.89%33547.530000000000
Calvin de HaanX4725798042572810137.14%4076616.302134760002106
Nic DowdX47246-512042164211204.76%83507.450000800000
Nick Lappin (R)X7011-300746200.00%0598.370000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X4000000020000.00%1225.410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX3154.21%12582515011.09160000320523
Mikael BacklundX6256.36%7473115011.14140001100331
Alexander SteenX0145.00%802820000.94261100150233
Jeff SkinnerX2328.95%76409000.97000001100332
Alex KillornX4129.41%511913000.81000000120323
Anders LeeX1040.00%50328000.53030000011131
Radek FaksaX1150.82%3682416000.63000000140021
Artem AnisimovX1153.27%107338000.56000000120022
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%01347000.32000000011001
__Mark Giordano (BUF)X000.00%01038000.34000000011
__Mark Giordano (CGY)X000.00%039000.26000000011
Dylan LarkinX0046.38%69325000.89000000033112
Andrej SekeraX100.00%0839000.260100000136010
John KlingbergX200.00%01022000.320000000103000
David SavardX000.00%0736000.230000000471002
Austin WatsonX0015.38%39415000.40000001100120
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0431000.19000000130000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0037.50%8105000.40000000043000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0326000.180100000266001
Nic DowdX0055.17%5820000.3400000004125000
Nick Lappin (R)X0033.33%301000.34000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop33171120.9022.9918032290921483100.800103116401
James Reimer207910.8913.5710432062567251010.75081631201

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX47203454418067481925410610.42%2691819.531071735126000013
Leon DraisaitlX39212950-11954383136408615.44%2282421.143121521104112145
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X47172542-5205056138438512.32%1589719.0967132713300002
__Jordan Eberle (ANA)X23101323-420142384254811.90%744219.22448187600000
__Jordan Eberle (PHI)X2471219-100363354183712.96%845518.9723595600002
Brayden Point (R)X41122537-575474312837719.38%966816.306410179300000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X472012320556257155407612.90%2176116.192461612600012
__Tanner Pearson (ANA)X17551045515267412416.76%727216.0001185100000
__Tanner Pearson (PHI)X3015722-400473181283518.52%1448916.3023587500012
Mikko RantanenX45101424-8275394812243738.20%1271715.94044860101340
Andreas AthanasiouX47148222180474586215616.28%1167714.41538894101231
Magnus PaajarviX47119201220514187165312.64%1557112.15202311112676
Nick ShoreX4751318412046785620508.93%1562113.210113170222158
Esa LindellX44216181230066835744163.51%89117126.612359900112146
Jonathan EricssonX4021214-256089654111214.88%4789122.29134472011083
Shea TheodoreX4721214745542775122203.92%4798320.91134101301122106
Jordan WealX36371010015115220305.77%42948.160000500000
Tyler EnnisX43527060453745103011.11%74119.5701101000124
Patrick WierciochX36167-81202552189165.56%3061417.05011335011073
Brooks LaichX2023501001922153713.33%326213.0900002000231
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X25145-96004430271763.70%3550720.29101143000077
__Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X19134-85003222211154.76%2740921.55101134000071
__Clayton Stoner (PHI)X6011-11001286610.00%89816.290000900006
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X45055267577472214220.00%3073016.22011040000016
__Brayden McNabb (LAS)X44055367574472114220.00%3070916.10011036000016
__Brayden McNabb (PHI)X1000-100301000.00%02121.430000300000
Viktor SvedbergX46055-264070501712140.00%3376716.67011156022279
Adam ClendeningX27112-3140221673314.29%1634912.92000021000026
Corban KnightX9022020685150.00%3728.010000000000
Emerson EtemX6011000934010.00%2477.840000000000
Connor Jones (TOT)X1000100000010.00%088.270000000000
__Connor Jones (CHI)X1000100000010.00%088.270000000000
Zac DalpeX7000-100444130.00%0395.540000000000
Jared McCannX11000000120010.00%0312.7800002000010
Mike ReillyX16000-300398220.00%622614.120000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3135.94%645617011.18140000011524
Leon DraisaitlX3152.23%10533515011.21030011200414
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1140.98%613314000.94010000210142
__Jordan Eberle (ANA)X0134.48%29206001.04010000210
__Jordan Eberle (PHI)X1046.88%32138000.83000000210
Brayden Point (R)X0044.70%5283010001.11131000051112
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2031.71%413610010.84020011100213
__Tanner Pearson (ANA)X0016.67%12183000.74010011100
__Tanner Pearson (PHI)X2037.93%29187010.90010001100
Mikko RantanenX0243.36%1133412000.67021001100210
Andreas AthanasiouX3434.23%1112610000.65130000320113
Magnus PaajarviX0025.93%272216000.70000002400102
Nick ShoreX0051.87%4551211000.58000000021011
Esa LindellX100.00%0941000.31000000150110
Jonathan EricssonX110.00%0236000.310100000117021
Shea TheodoreX100.00%0722000.281200101100000
Jordan WealX1043.81%10585000.680200000131000
Tyler EnnisX0123.53%17103000.34000000170100
Patrick WierciochX000.00%0620000.23000000000000
Brooks LaichX1047.58%12415000.38020000011010
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X000.00%0321000.20000000000000
__Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X000.00%0318000.20000000000
__Clayton Stoner (PHI)X000.00%003000.20000000000
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%0518000.140010000349000
__Brayden McNabb (LAS)X000.00%0517000.140010000349
__Brayden McNabb (PHI)X000.00%001000.000000000349
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%0216000.130000000112000
Adam ClendeningX100.00%116000.1100000001111001
Corban KnightX0050.00%4802000.55000000000000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.42000000000000
Connor Jones (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Connor Jones (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Zac DalpeX0066.67%301000.00000000000000
Jared McCannX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Mike ReillyX000.00%007000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin62200.9152.75240001112973110.0000312100
Anders Nilsson279830.8913.4413452077709349000.6679269201
Petr Mrazek2781050.8913.5912692076695375410.500141826302

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX46322052-216076671916210816.75%2084218.31591424128011236
Phillip DanaultX46163652023578911514811310.60%1783618.187121917127000036
Henrik SedinX46182341-31805460170529510.59%2484118.294121620127000345
Daniel SedinX46122840-31604854167581037.19%1781517.726111720127000026
Paul MartinX4661622-912045786933288.70%62116825.3845981540001152
Cedric PaquetteX467916032062547428459.46%2462413.572022250004156
Melker KarlssonX36861406057548228529.76%1462817.444046990005126
Matt MoulsonX466713-129559419036626.67%1474916.2944816124101544
Chris StewartX455813-5695713248153010.42%1568615.2401115900002
Matt LoritoX257411480251847193114.89%531412.5400001000448
Dwight King (TOT)X445510-320353341133912.20%104269.6800001011366
__Dwight King (MTL)X16011-3201076260.00%21267.900000000000
__Dwight King (LAS)X28549000252635113314.29%829910.6900001011366
Ryan WhiteX46538-4320342934192714.71%54189.090000700006
Jon MerrillX342681124030512612157.69%3863818.78101344000189
Dylan DeMeloX43178-612051473218163.13%3981218.880003620000109
Luca SbisaX33088111202840259160.00%4058217.6400003000077
Ryan CarpenterX34336-1241039213211279.38%336710.780000100007
Tyler PitlickX32246-10044284410244.55%446914.6402207000000
Scott WilsonX17156-280159339183.03%217310.200000000008
Chris WidemanX35145-1460243722734.55%3456316.0800001000077
Connor CarrickX20044-712028812610.00%1330815.4000002000219
Chris NeilX8011120526140.00%0678.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX6128.00%504615001.231100011001205
Phillip DanaultX2155.60%9104221001.24000010710173
Henrik SedinX4252.93%9052615000.97000001100123
Daniel SedinX1146.15%523415000.98000000130102
Paul MartinX110.00%01924000.380000000121210
Cedric PaquetteX1150.35%4312814000.51000000022113
Melker KarlssonX1043.75%321714000.45030000011021
Matt MoulsonX1035.14%371711000.350000102120002
Chris StewartX0034.21%381511000.38141000011010
Matt LoritoX0053.19%47710000.70000000000110
Dwight King (TOT)X1042.25%7187000.47010000044010
__Dwight King (MTL)X0043.24%3702000.16010000044
__Dwight King (LAS)X1041.18%3485000.60000000044
Ryan WhiteX0064.29%1494000.38010000066000
Jon MerrillX000.00%0519000.25000000150000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%01034000.20120001100000
Luca SbisaX000.00%0221000.27000000011000
Ryan CarpenterX0148.35%24228000.33000020091011
Tyler PitlickX1040.00%5096000.26000000051000
Scott WilsonX1028.26%4644000.69000000110010
Chris WidemanX000.00%0520000.18000000011000
Connor CarrickX000.00%0010000.260000000207000
Chris NeilX0050.00%210000.30000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith35181430.8993.162033411071063503320.60053511312
Mike Condon145600.8933.227450040374183001.00031135110

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaromir JagrX4720294945006464172579411.63%1099321.14791627165000052
Aleksander BarkovX3920254541004266143419213.99%1675719.407132030126000031
Mathieu PerreaultX45131932-31006466105317612.38%974616.5839121012600010
Brayden SchennX39131831000545213732679.49%1173618.87851336117011141
Drew DoughtyX4772431-15495659414252544.93%65126326.876121824190011270
Mikkel BoedkerX471713309804955113237715.04%1987518.62224813100003
Alex GoligoskiX4711718-1420053744022142.50%50106822.721343910002161
Antoine RousselX478917-35401046552174015.38%2591919.553476991015137
Kevin PorterX4741115-1226065664911328.16%1776016.17077490000017
Brad BoyesX479514-1028041459526659.47%1167414.3400009000162
Mikhail GrabovskiX416814-1022039387121348.45%655813.60011139000041
Jared SpurgeonX4721214-106043955327243.77%71116924.8711231120006168
Alec MartinezX4711011-910052794519232.22%3796520.5401101150003106
Jason DemersX31371071202833279911.11%2739212.64213497000044
Drew MillerX38369-64051425415305.56%1455914.71000010011475
Michal RozsivalX4705510100395317560.00%2460712.9100006000023
Boyd GordonX20213-2001521104720.00%421410.7200004101241
Colton SissonsX11202-320924204610.00%415313.8700000000232
Korbinian HolzerX370112120121514360.00%153118.400000000000
Andrew CampbellX28000040000000.00%0100.350000000001
Chris ThorburnX47000-11160374412060.00%53236.8600002000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaromir JagrX0239.20%1993822010.992120004400323
Aleksander BarkovX1051.32%7172820201.19150002300534
Mathieu PerreaultX2229.63%272813000.86150000000241
Brayden SchennX3148.30%3833510000.84050000011113
Drew DoughtyX100.00%12543000.49000010051104
Mikkel BoedkerX2229.03%621613000.69070000011251
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%01150000.340000001140001
Antoine RousselX1025.00%761614010.37140000190011
Kevin PorterX1150.25%8141010000.390300000131000
Brad BoyesX1241.38%58149000.421200000221020
Mikhail GrabovskiX0040.72%19487000.50010000055012
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%02241000.24000000000101
Alec MartinezX000.00%0630000.230000002230100
Jason DemersX000.00%028000.51000000099200
Drew MillerX0041.67%121212000.32020000000011
Michal RozsivalX0066.67%3221000.1600000004720000
Boyd GordonX0050.00%5403000.28000001100000
Colton SissonsX0050.00%12213000.26000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%025000.0600000003722001
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Chris ThorburnX0075.00%436000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley (TOT)11000.8752.80640032414000.000017000
__Pheonix Copley (ANA)11000.8752.80640032414000.000011
Anders Lindback2581150.9022.8614272068693374100.708242417120
Roberto Luongo26111020.9073.0914540075806421200.826232324310

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX4926366211400102432287913011.40%19100920.588142240166000250
Sean MonahanX492325484805860164487714.02%2188218.01671323148000029
Evgeny KuznetsovX49182644122806971150418612.00%2395319.44371022157000117
Alexander Radulov (R)X4810293911355626113644917.35%879616.58088913000000
Mark Letestu (TOT)X48152136-16055101118308512.71%2494319.6527913141000468
__Mark Letestu (ANA)X471521360605199118288512.71%2492819.7427913140000465
__Mark Letestu (NYI)X1000-100420200.00%01515.170000000003
Kyle OkposoX4919143333207261125368215.20%2395719.5372929171000027
Evander KaneX4981018-1108090678227579.76%1779516.23101910900006
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X4871118-414042529523487.37%1358412.1600000101282
__Marcus Kruger (ANA)X18461040016153892010.53%823713.1600000101127
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X30358-814026375714285.26%534711.5600000000155
Cody CeciX4921618-54054636923252.90%78115423.550333780113172
Cal ClutterbuckX4911516-7100745576194714.47%2075715.453033391019168
Aaron EkbladX4941014422056566538296.15%3286517.653258165000036
Tobias RiederX428513-20021408837629.09%1450912.1200004000377
Jay BouwmeesterX48112131025552764422192.27%60112423.4113481390000104
Francois BeaucheminX4901010918061755519180.00%68114023.2701121190002181
Adam CracknellX4953800024395816498.62%134318.7900007000319
Derek MacKenzieX42437-210058616421336.25%1652012.39000030117155
Johnny BoychukX48077-20064724821210.00%61107022.2801161230001137
Devin ShoreX240551409133612230.00%31938.060000200001
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X35055112030167450.00%1338911.120000100003
__Klas Dahlbeck (NAS)X4000-140430100.00%14812.030000000000
__Klas Dahlbeck (NYI)X3105528026137350.00%1234111.010000100003
Jordan CaronX41213112046161311115.38%33247.9100002000034
Erik CondraX81011001151120.00%2222.800000000000
Calle Rosen (R)X7011-160223000.00%38211.640000000001
Dante Salituro (R)X2000100300100.00%1209.870000000001
Matt Gaudreau (R)X7000000410000.00%2304.210000200003
Joseph Cramarossa (TOT)X9000000000000.00%020.260000000000
__Joseph Cramarossa (NAS)X9000000000000.00%020.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX4330.86%815712001.23020001500662
Sean MonahanX5255.30%792279011.09020000042532
Evgeny KuznetsovX5052.13%11992313010.92260000610217
Alexander Radulov (R)X2049.02%513511000.98350000011204
Mark Letestu (TOT)X2251.75%11981915000.76020000033221
__Mark Letestu (ANA)X2251.97%11911915000.78020000033
__Mark Letestu (NYI)X0014.29%700000.00000000033
Kyle OkposoX2246.03%632617010.69350001200133
Evander KaneX1034.15%412011000.45010000032011
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X2153.07%3581410000.62000000000121
__Marcus Kruger (ANA)X1053.33%16586000.84000000000
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X1152.85%19364000.46000000000
Cody CeciX100.00%01443000.310100001330020
Cal ClutterbuckX1152.94%342517000.4222000001212121
Aaron EkbladX010.00%01429000.32010000077001
Tobias RiederX0023.53%17229200.51010000022220
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%01339000.23011000077000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%0440000.180000000492000
Adam CracknellX0144.83%29114000.37000000022000
Derek MacKenzieX0153.35%3881110000.27220000088000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0642000.130000000169010
Devin ShoreX0063.86%8390000.52000000088000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000.00%006000.260000000312000
__Klas Dahlbeck (NAS)X000.00%002000.000000000312
__Klas Dahlbeck (NYI)X000.00%004000.290000000312
Jordan CaronX1023.08%1315000.19000000000000
Erik CondraX000.00%100000.89000000000010
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%002000.25000000000000
Dante Salituro (R)X0012.50%801000.00000000000000
Matt Gaudreau (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Joseph Cramarossa (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen38211240.9152.662279211011191553300.700203712723
Curtis McElhinney126600.9062.936970034363197100.57171237110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX48243357627572811874311612.83%19104321.735101516147011161
Bo HorvatX48202949714067771654010712.12%2086217.969142328144101557
Nikolaj EhlersX4819274612205343170479911.18%1886217.96106163314800001
David PerronX4815193432607347137629310.95%2378716.405388541125142
Marian HossaX481518336203851123445712.20%1579216.49511161514400000
Alex GalchenyukX48819270220703969224511.59%2284017.5031114119700002
Jason ZuckerX4371421327564397216489.72%1969616.181564134000112
Ryan EllisX4831619028072746939354.35%65122125.4524681510003141
Morgan RiellyX4851318716057765822288.62%70112723.4735891480112144
Ryan SuterX4861117546063717623267.89%56111123.155499151000056
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X4801717-1078098777829220.00%66113123.5601191270003103
__Dion Phaneuf (ANA)X2701212-330049385320180.00%4164523.89011481000255
__Dion Phaneuf (WPJ)X21055-7480493925940.00%2548623.13000546000148
Tomas PlekanecX487815-34043548137658.64%2669914.570000100004106
Matt CullenX4884121180525564183612.50%2076215.8700001710110157
Sven AndrighettoX488311400272147172417.02%23326.930000000000
Ben LovejoyX481910742054482713133.70%5487718.28000040112151
Derek ForbortX4815692604160256134.00%2768314.220223101000129
Matt HendricksX4621338043421951110.53%84309.3500005000186
Josh ArchibaldX3011220451110.00%04515.070000100000
Matt BartkowskiX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aaron NessX8000000000000.00%020.230000000001
Chris HigginsX15000200240200.00%0241.570000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3147.98%10905221021.09261001100735
Bo HorvatX2152.11%758286001.14170000021224
Nikolaj EhlersX4021.92%733211011.07000000150431
David PerronX2125.00%443618000.86240000120231
Marian HossaX2233.33%391611000.83000000710311
Alex GalchenyukX0051.67%602214000.64000001100130
Jason ZuckerX2029.17%24169000.60001000000232
Ryan EllisX000.00%01941000.3100000001910002
Morgan RiellyX200.00%01032000.32010000092020
Ryan SuterX300.00%01736000.31000000042102
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%01335000.300000001480001
__Dion Phaneuf (ANA)X000.00%0918000.370000001480
__Dion Phaneuf (WPJ)X000.00%0417000.210000001480
Tomas PlekanecX0055.29%5101811000.43000000055011
Matt CullenX1058.17%208819000.32010001100011
Sven AndrighettoX1060.00%551000.66270001100002
Ben LovejoyX000.00%0434000.230000000232010
Derek ForbortX010.00%0211000.180000000418000
Matt HendricksX0052.81%17808000.140000000119010
Josh ArchibaldX0050.00%410000.44000000031000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Chris HigginsX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky38201240.9152.632167172951124457510.71414382540
Calvin Pickard146330.8903.107550039356183100.909111038010

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX4719355428037431825711910.44%2098520.954101425166000029
Brad MarchandX47242650-4415104721625410314.81%32102921.8957122216400000
Mark ScheifeleX4715284311606964123519612.20%1385418.1829111314100002
Max PaciorettyX471525402100704615353929.80%2082817.62461025124000010
Sean CouturierX47131427140448413350929.77%1477916.582132160004104
Jamie BennX36111627-2160413568205516.18%1557115.87437139700002
Alex PietrangeloX3741822-40037575521197.27%5890124.3535810147000041
Joseph BlandisiX4761319-1128084397929607.59%1967714.41246765000215
Ryan HartmanX4371017-1360915544142715.91%1172716.91235410300000
TJ BrodieX4631013-35545637028354.29%63112524.4612311142000196
Jaccob SlavinX4721113-12024643525255.71%43102621.841233126000098
Andrew CoppX476410-912051566110319.84%1668314.5200000000585
Niklas HjalmarssonX4601010-3201968299130.00%3382818.00011031000165
Colton ParaykoX42549-78040412418920.83%3773417.47202351000029
Iiro PakarinenX39437-920433039183310.26%545111.5700006000038
Mattias JanmarkX47246-36013173313326.06%73798.06000015000150
Chris VandeVeldeX47145-300303014257.14%83617.6800000000039
Chris Butler (TOT)X43044-615538289880.00%1255812.970221105000145
__Chris Butler (BOS)X7011020331020.00%29613.6500001300003
__Chris Butler (LOS)X36033-613535258860.00%1046212.84022191000142
Mark StuartX35022-31203223169150.00%2441111.730000400001
Kurtis MacDermidX801131151532300.00%210813.500000200003
Brenden Miller (R)X1000220200000.00%01313.050000000000
Michael Kapla (R)X2000220120110.00%23015.230000300000
Tim Heed (R)X5000-520330000.00%87014.010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX4028.29%304517101.10160001400324
Brad MarchandX2238.30%944419000.97160010410535
Mark ScheifeleX4150.35%8663014001.01130001300333
Max PaciorettyX2036.00%50305000.97120002200222
Sean CouturierX2158.22%584226000.69000001100013
Jamie BennX4148.85%4791314000.9524000001010340
Alex PietrangeloX210.00%0928000.49000000000120
Joseph BlandisiX1143.59%392013000.560000000102101
Ryan HartmanX1129.41%68811000.47000001200001
TJ BrodieX000.00%01326000.230000101220011
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0629000.25120000041010
Andrew CoppX2036.13%1551510100.290000000113011
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0215000.240000001360000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0923100.25000000011100
Iiro PakarinenX0028.57%14109000.31000000022100
Mattias JanmarkX0039.13%23115000.320100000328000
Chris VandeVeldeX0034.16%16138000.2800000001414000
Chris Butler (TOT)X000.00%0113000.140100101360000
__Chris Butler (BOS)X000.00%002000.210000001360
__Chris Butler (LOS)X000.00%0111000.130100101360
Mark StuartX000.00%008000.100000001330000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%002000.19001000000000
Brenden Miller (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%003000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby45251550.9142.682667411191385579220.64025452535
Ken Appleby41100.8793.9418300129958000.0000245100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX462135566406490171569712.28%3296220.9210102027156101452
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X46272249051553571674311216.17%1787218.96661219142000118
__Jakub Voracek (ANA)X18121426-4120222373204916.44%735619.75459156500002
__Jakub Voracek (TAM)X28158234395313494236315.96%1051718.45213477000116
Patrik Laine (R)X4719224121607136140357913.57%1891419.464131724152000120
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X47181937101406946161408211.18%1472015.333581868011140
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X29101121860332389244811.24%841014.1300000011140
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X188816280362372163411.11%631117.26358186800000
Auston Matthews (R)X4115193471154049133358211.28%867016.352681412200001
Tyler ToffoliX448253310200503212446756.45%1175817.222571710400004
Victor RaskX47101525-1100343889267211.24%1160012.7703336000000
Ivan Provorov (R)X41618249375635856362110.71%73100724.5744814139000189
Markus GranlundX401011215100414180254812.50%1363415.863367102011681
Brendan GallagherX4713720-1200502697224113.40%1655111.7201134000001
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X4781119-310046548224289.76%2175015.97145670000039
__Kevin Hayes (NJD)X295914260323348141510.42%1551817.8514566900000
__Kevin Hayes (TAM)X18325-54014213410138.82%623312.9300000000039
Seth JonesX4421719-320062757939352.53%61101723.112135109000167
Dan HamhuisX47212141416038554215144.76%5587518.610110500002153
Luke GlendeningX4776138160424535142020.00%1049310.4800001000198
Mark PysykX43112139202734169166.25%2462914.640110200001101
Justin Braun (TOT)X47369-48070854424296.82%68106122.570002820002124
__Justin Braun (ANA)X43369-36065794223287.14%6398122.820002820002118
__Justin Braun (TAM)X4000-120562110.00%57919.790000000006
Calle JarnkrokX42448810030485918396.78%1253712.78000020004132
Kyle BrodziakX292575601321285117.14%830610.5600002000166
Matt StajanX3516746022233416272.94%73159.0100000000044
Adam LarssonX43066258068683816200.00%5384819.73000080001114
Greg PaterynX1711271001713124100.00%1321712.770000600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX4058.46%11942918011.16030000011833
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0229.31%584816011.12120010066341
__Jakub Voracek (ANA)X0124.14%29307011.46010000066
__Jakub Voracek (TAM)X0134.48%29189000.89110010066
Patrik Laine (R)X4029.76%843511010.901400000121346
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1132.65%492914001.03000002200333
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X1029.63%271510001.03000002200
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X0136.36%22144001.03000002200
Auston Matthews (R)X0350.47%636245001.01000010310321
Tyler ToffoliX0032.00%502812000.870000000151010
Victor RaskX2056.32%348198000.83000000041130
Ivan Provorov (R)X100.00%01541000.48000010000021
Markus GranlundX3051.72%291810100.661100000111203
Brendan GallagherX4025.00%12187000.73000000033013
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X1051.49%1011917000.51120000011113
__Kevin Hayes (NJD)X1056.60%531110000.54120000011
__Kevin Hayes (TAM)X0045.83%4887000.43000000011
Seth JonesX000.00%01531000.370000001110000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0430000.320000000236001
Luke GlendeningX1054.55%15474000.53000000033022
Mark PysykX100.00%0318000.410000000231000
Justin Braun (TOT)X000.00%01446000.17000000066002
__Justin Braun (ANA)X000.00%01340000.18000000066
__Justin Braun (TAM)X000.00%016000.00000000066
Calle JarnkrokX1056.92%130173000.30010000000011
Kyle BrodziakX0144.44%1895000.46000000011000
Matt StajanX0155.91%12786000.44000000000000
Adam LarssonX000.00%0631000.1400000001616000
Greg PaterynX000.00%0010000.18000000066100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2111420.9132.7511152051585296300.66791730111
Andrei Vasilevskiy30161400.9053.0717222088927422010.00003017321

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX49243963518056521875011612.83%3088818.1310192922158000038
Jeff CarterX47292857-820086781986514714.65%17105122.3771421371381125133
Derick BrassardX4917203761207063101366616.83%1186117.577111817156000013
Scott HartnellX491615317760934798336016.33%1175015.30202211000131
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4914163051006277134378810.45%2078916.111123101018118
Nazem KadriX4852530-11615936012234894.10%1481617.011781285000381
Michael CammalleriX49161228-12100664598316516.33%2083016.9363916122101127
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4932528-124076818737353.45%47117523.9801010191850112153
Jordan StaalX498192723757610674344510.81%1692218.820226450003150
Tyler BozakX498816-118036348414369.52%1155311.2852724120000048
John CarlsonX493111415539915516195.45%38104221.26224131490002153
Phil VaroneX4957127175513423101421.74%868614.010000200000
Joshua MorrisseyX494610-6280335732151712.50%3882516.833366125000034
Ryan McDonaghX461910-131558805528161.82%6399521.630005900000136
Brooks OrpikX49268-836062573214166.25%5196719.740002220110139
Nail YakupovX49112-820232154020.00%73176.460000300000
Jyrki JokipakkaX490224801837201260.00%3270214.3300000000018
Bobby FarnhamX1000040000010.00%01313.450000000000
Patrick BrownX1000100201000.00%11616.480000000000
Evan RodriguesX1000155010110.00%01111.180000000000
Viktor Antipin (R)X3000180233110.00%14213.870000000000
Kevin GravelX49000-200430100.00%31974.0200000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3129.79%47548011.42120000052472
Jeff CarterX10159.53%4304622011.08020001100623
Derick BrassardX3068.89%451610110.86000000072432
Scott HartnellX2038.46%393213000.83000001100221
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2151.35%5204015000.76000000120216
Nazem KadriX0052.92%7203414000.74111000072202
Michael CammalleriX4038.89%541814000.68020000022140
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX020.00%01639000.48010000044104
Jordan StaalX0158.94%7552417000.59000100033031
Tyler BozakX1256.79%162136010.5800000001111101
John CarlsonX000.00%01028000.27000010022100
Phil VaroneX0042.86%3519000.35000010130011
Joshua MorrisseyX010.00%0223000.240000000315101
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%01037000.200000100148011
Brooks OrpikX000.00%0437000.170000000177010
Nail YakupovX0055.56%901000.1300000002827000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%0121000.060000001490000
Bobby FarnhamX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick BrownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Evan RodriguesX0055.56%901000.00001000000000
Viktor Antipin (R)X000.00%003000.00000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%003000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford49271820.9002.952783211371370642721.0008490411
Michael Leighton70200.8644.0817700128846000.0000049000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX42163450-51154568137388311.68%1882219.579142329141011022
Patrick SharpX4718254302204457120327215.00%2494820.17615212616600004
Andrew CoglianoX47192140-18605872140509613.57%2190119.16812202815600009
James NealX471722393808054165439410.30%2195320.2731410124202427
Tyler JohnsonX36141630-31203456128327210.94%1766418.4613459000000
Antoine VermetteX478142208034729432608.51%2466214.09000132011154
Beau BennettX2681220120373310032578.00%740915.710000600000
Brett ConnollyX429716-11120662490184710.00%864015.2501102900000
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X469716-134053519432529.57%1069815.1712335300000
__Lee Stempniak (FLA)X18257-42019143813255.26%625013.8912334700000
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X28729-920343756192712.50%444815.990000600000
Trevor DaleyX465914-160376842262211.90%6597921.284268168011048
Jordie BennX4701414-84033743812110.00%4784317.930339171022377
Dennis WidemanX473710-1424040544615226.52%55100021.27202211100001
Wade MeganX25459-10014232971813.79%22469.8600000011221
Lauri KorpikoskiX47279-232026525522373.64%1674615.87000061101372
Andrej SustrX47268-31402970271587.41%5479516.92101113000173
J.T. BrownX4234734039312771311.11%73789.0000003000326
Dennis SeidenbergX47167-146083835124191.96%76102521.810112113000011
Greg McKeggX19123-6201934171065.88%926113.7400000000020
Zbynek MichalekX26033-360263820740.00%2546017.710000100005
Dale WeiseX11122200040025.00%01413.630000100000
Tanner FritzX41010002271114.29%0389.580000000001
Taylor FedunX14000020151130.00%4956.790000000002
Robert BortuzzoX22000-1601794240.00%72129.6200000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX1151.95%7931816011.22000101100140
Patrick SharpX3123.73%591917000.91290000120216
Andrew CoglianoX2244.19%433820000.89040001100310
James NealX3026.67%454015010.82030001100442
Tyler JohnsonX1355.73%5762211000.90000001100331
Antoine VermetteX1252.45%5512011000.66000000022032
Beau BennettX2126.09%23157000.98000000000110
Brett ConnollyX2134.15%41206000.50000000052003
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X2034.78%232511000.46170000088203
__Lee Stempniak (FLA)X0040.00%5125000.56000000088
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X2033.33%18136000.40170000088
Trevor DaleyX110.00%01932000.29120000083002
Jordie BennX00100.00%11330000.330000000476010
Dennis WidemanX000.00%01624000.20000000000010
Wade MeganX0154.70%11721000.731300000108000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0034.78%461614000.240000000146001
Andrej SustrX000.00%0331100.200000000224000
J.T. BrownX1143.75%16812000.3700000001911010
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%0646000.1400000003314000
Greg McKeggX0043.06%14432000.23000000000000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%0711000.130000001100000
Dale WeiseX000.00%030002.93000000000000
Tanner FritzX1069.23%1310000.52000000000000
Taylor FedunX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%024000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick2613850.9122.7415990073831425000.474192619221
Chad Johnson2111910.9043.2412790069719397110.909112123311

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX46312859-1339544432136012114.55%1988119.151116273117800005
Eric StaalX46222648-52606090139369315.83%2793320.28571216135000163
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X47152944-1300457115144869.93%2282717.604182217169000012
__Frans Nielsen (EDM)X1941014-100016235318317.55%730516.06145451000012
__Frans Nielsen (FLA)X28111930-300294898265511.22%1552218.65314171311800000
Zach PariseX46151833-51406056128417811.72%2991519.89671323173101580
Robby FabbriX46102333-8100584112140808.26%770915.41412162514500000
Casey CizikasX4661420-418064827824547.69%1865814.30000010001111
Cam FowlerX4551419-2060317510737424.67%62113725.2733619191000160
Jake Guentzel (R)X419817-1340623412633537.14%1268516.704372112100000
Brad RichardsonX4631417-740088735914405.08%2175816.49000114101560
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X388816060363757162414.04%845812.05123122101463
__Jori Lehtera (DET)X277512-460282941101717.07%635613.20123116101157
__Jori Lehtera (FLA)X111344008816676.25%21029.240000500037
Mark Streit (TOT)X45213152120037493920115.13%2682118.2511210152000041
__Mark Streit (SAN)X19178171402122211354.76%1237519.75000240000017
__Mark Streit (FLA)X26167460162718765.56%1444617.161128112000024
Michael StoneX4621113-1218079844313154.65%6098621.430005270220115
Jason ChimeraX4674113215693446142515.22%1654011.7300005000231
Barclay GoodrowX32549280392434131514.71%62578.020000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X44448-5100374420131520.00%3166415.10224612900008
Brian GiontaX17268-30013172910206.90%722012.9700006000023
Josh GorgesX46088832084543316200.00%5691619.920000180002115
Matt HunwickX46336-16052723516268.57%65102422.262244115000183
Colin MillerX21011-4207147230.00%41416.7000001700001
Paul LaDue (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick PaulX4000000240010.00%0266.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX7126.32%576111031.34010010031472
Eric StaalX4154.60%9342118111.03000000011402
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X3257.24%8703011001.06130002700321
__Frans Nielsen (EDM)X1057.36%258145000.92120002700
__Frans Nielsen (FLA)X2257.19%612166001.15010002700
Zach PariseX0146.05%762518000.72130000011322
Robby FabbriX1234.21%114419000.93000000190142
Casey CizikasX1057.14%5322310000.611300000126120
Cam FowlerX100.00%01635000.33000000061100
Jake Guentzel (R)X0039.39%33268000.500000000129112
Brad RichardsonX1052.83%159816000.450000001140100
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X2153.07%228129010.70000000051100
__Jori Lehtera (DET)X1152.06%19498010.67000000051
__Jori Lehtera (FLA)X1058.82%3431000.79000000051
Mark Streit (TOT)X010.00%0823000.37000000066010
__Mark Streit (SAN)X000.00%0613000.43000000066
__Mark Streit (FLA)X010.00%0210000.31000000066
Michael StoneX000.00%0649000.26000001100000
Jason ChimeraX1038.89%18128000.41000100011102
Barclay GoodrowX1033.33%684000.70000000000121
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%0014000.240000000173001
Brian GiontaX0057.14%1492000.73000000120010
Josh GorgesX000.00%0229000.170000000464010
Matt HunwickX100.00%01034000.12000000033100
Colin MillerX000.00%002000.14000000011000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick PaulX0046.15%1300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray39241220.9052.972221001101152521200.7789388400
Alex Stalock (TOT)133810.8833.647080043369200010.80051236001
__Alex Stalock (BUF)41210.8713.13249001310154000.800548
__Alex Stalock (FLA)92600.8883.924590030268146010.0000828

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX4932336531680108482096113215.31%18100620.52981732156000377
Ryan O'ReillyX4914516522405511216144878.70%31114323.3241620221610113169
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X4820416112155953188488310.64%1993519.476131935140101239
__Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X3392231-1515540399829559.18%1263619.2747111889000021
__Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X151119301660191490192812.22%729919.912681751101218
Brent BurnsXX489344310540888013873586.52%88133927.9031114151790113138
Nathan MacKinnonX3720214114805839169519511.83%2181321.975611251140004108
Max DomiX49142337-12300655714130739.93%2080216.363691312000000
Justin WilliamsX49141327-6120674097415914.43%2485517.4532510124000150
Boone JennerX4981422-10100926379364710.13%2077215.752245121011127
Brendan Perlini (R)X49881656035358922628.99%144709.6000007101322
Tyson BarrieX364121650035574517128.89%3584323.422358123101295
Christopher TanevX4921214718054906119333.28%79121224.740115950111147
William KarlssonX495813-72032465615318.93%759012.04101112000553
Nick BjugstadX4584120100421849152416.33%53688.180000210111
Jannik HansenX494812-724068306119396.56%1055311.29000010000126
Sven BaertschiX307310-100024137716529.09%836712.2210124800019
Ryan MurrayX49066-114037634715120.00%5995719.530002850113106
Joonas DonskoiX36415-30021173162612.90%93168.780000100000
Jay McClementX33235-11002928248128.33%32948.9200003000221
Alex PetrovicX4914537408965431682.33%4072714.84000035000053
Ben HuttonX49055412035342114110.00%5264013.0700014011037
Fredrik ClaessonX14011100788430.00%919413.880000800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX4238.20%894913021.29010002200825
Ryan O'ReillyX2056.95%16633619101.14060000230244
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2238.37%864322021.31340011200442
__Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X1239.68%632714000.97230011200
__Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X1034.78%23168022.01110001200
Brent BurnsXX300.00%04843100.64040000160320
Nathan MacKinnonX3152.07%1693922011.01240001200352
Max DomiX1143.48%464812000.92000002200101
Justin WilliamsX3038.30%472720000.63000000011013
Boone JennerX1240.31%5731710000.57000000011013
Brendan Perlini (R)X3140.00%15306000.68010000044031
Tyson BarrieX020.00%0623000.38000000130203
Christopher TanevX000.00%0938000.23000001100000
William KarlssonX0051.75%228410000.44000001200001
Nick BjugstadX1050.85%59123000.65000000044111
Jannik HansenX0143.75%16149000.43000000120010
Sven BaertschiX0126.67%1594000.55010000011010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0446000.130000000493000
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%954000.32000000000000
Jay McClementX1052.53%9929000.34010000000000
Alex PetrovicX100.00%0326000.14000000000000
Ben HuttonX000.00%0620000.160000000499000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%016000.10000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider46251650.9002.982735201361357665100.71414463622
Al Montoya62100.8714.47242001814069001.0004346100

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX4520345422026411626712012.35%1287419.41517223115600000
Mikko KoivuX4519335222206891135408214.07%1693620.806131926157000150
Alexander WennbergX451026360120615313140757.63%1577817.281891311500000
Conor ShearyX4518173501206953139447312.95%1583018.4544810115000446
Victor HedmanX45525309480747211052454.55%55116025.773710221720113101
Nick FolignoX39121426-1520883499285812.12%2173618.883471313700000
Valtteri FilppulaX45128201100544391185313.19%2379417.64516711400006
Sami VatanenX3441418-318047435523257.27%4075822.284488128000031
Leo KomarovX3510515420452283304712.05%737710.760000110119
Jay BeagleX455813-412038736820547.35%1765214.48022060222154
Jordan MartinookX456511-422042396428439.38%1062913.97202323000271
Alexander EdlerX351910-826040543717172.70%3172520.72022194000175
Tom KuhnhacklX45358310042337528404.00%754612.14000001015149
Kevan MillerX2824621203724157813.33%1937313.33112219000032
Dan GirardiX400661520053703810200.00%6296524.130001490001144
Karl AlznerX45235-916049744213194.76%5899322.062027900000166
Dennis RasmussenX4521322036303817235.26%114069.0200001000275
Frederick GaudreauX4512330025193015293.33%33126.930111500006
Scott Mayfield (R)X33033132027207300.00%1836911.190000100009
Trevor Moore (R)X4000000201000.00%071.750000100000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X9000-100440200.00%69911.0400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX3435.82%67459001.24470004500372
Mikko KoivuX3158.84%11762918001.11260000630615
Alexander WennbergX1155.40%6953215000.93140000053321
Conor ShearyX2220.00%45449000.84170000053131
Victor HedmanX010.00%02633000.52000000011114
Nick FolignoX3140.48%421911000.71000001100211
Valtteri FilppulaX4058.97%391515100.50120000033103
Sami VatanenX000.00%0929000.480100000121100
Leo KomarovX3050.00%10107000.80000000055121
Jay BeagleX0056.50%5081816000.40000000055001
Jordan MartinookX1043.59%391010000.35000000065101
Alexander EdlerX000.00%0721000.280000000135000
Tom KuhnhacklX0040.74%272311000.29000000031001
Kevan MillerX010.00%0012000.32000000044001
Dan GirardiX000.00%0740000.12000000170001
Karl AlznerX000.00%0731000.1000000001212000
Dennis RasmussenX0033.33%1237000.1500000002525010
Frederick GaudreauX0059.43%10695000.190100000278010
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%007000.16000000000000
Trevor Moore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10000.9412.5124001177000.0000045000
Devan Dubnyk45241650.9132.642708201191365592240.75028450371

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX48273764-26341085822278115011.89%25111023.13131730361391015118
Thomas VanekX48272653-2416063661976612513.71%29105021.87101626311390004100
Patrik BerglundX48133144-233410659879367116.46%30105622.0141418151380112117
Jiri HudlerX42151934-4205133138316410.87%969116.46437179900004
Shawn MatthiasX48121527-4200836999225612.12%1984417.581566112000446
Nick Schmaltz (R)X48101323-1160343611138749.01%1467214.01101116000482
Riley NashX4591423-980395790224710.00%863714.16156948000320
Tanner KeroX4814519-9120527583195116.87%2174315.48202672000251
Zach Werenski (R)X4811314-204029477429251.35%4284217.55134892000384
Cody FransonX4821113-1554045684728164.26%5497920.4011271000000100
Johnny OduyaX482911-2120041755117163.92%67109622.8222471170000135
Michael Del ZottoX3211011-532054544317172.33%5280925.30033890000287
Teddy PurcellX2836910021172462012.50%429310.4610113000114
Seth HelgesonX210663455221612780.00%2030114.350000000005
Ian ColeX30066-942068733915280.00%5676225.39033774011260
Alex BiegaX45066-4140351611540.00%1446510.33000010000059
Trevor van RiemsdykX44055-14340224011370.00%3061213.90011034000076
Curtis McKenzieX48134-526045304012192.50%73367.000000100009
Dmitri JaskinX5101-1001251320.00%2377.430000000000
Chris KellyX47101-76053493317213.03%1863513.5100006000036
David DesharnaisX45011-11407163512180.00%32906.450000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2030.96%6336025011.15060020000511
Thomas VanekX2232.22%904720121.01140000000423
Patrik BerglundX3154.91%10181024010.83150110000213
Jiri HudlerX2139.29%283214000.98220000022022
Shawn MatthiasX1132.91%3132112000.64110000022103
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0148.78%413011000.68030000011011
Riley NashX0050.79%3781212000.720100000111000
Tanner KeroX2148.34%2712115000.51000000077002
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%01324000.330000001430000
Cody FransonX000.00%01038000.270000001200100
Johnny OduyaX010.00%0843000.20000000000001
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%11231000.27000000000010
Teddy PurcellX0038.24%3433000.61000000052000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%0211000.40000100011000
Ian ColeX000.00%0228000.16000000011000
Alex BiegaX000.00%026000.260000000422000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%0424000.16000000074000
Curtis McKenzieX0030.77%1374000.240000000465000
Dmitri JaskinX000.00%002000.54000000000000
Chris KellyX0049.28%691211000.03010000000000
David DesharnaisX0047.46%59132000.0700000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen41141950.9003.202322401241236577450.739233810441
Antti Niemi141810.8564.906000049340182100.00001038000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX462439631612076482105711611.43%1588919.32128203914001104
Martin HanzalX4221396019380881041723610412.21%2489121.225111622124000581
Gabriel LandeskogX38212344115157036145426414.48%2374519.5927913108000114
Alexander BurmistrovX46132235040615089305714.61%2266014.3537101277112388
Paul ByronX46191534-9406051128395414.84%1275116.3285131799112485
Nick LeddyX46621271180387710239355.88%79115925.2032591190221114
Brian Boyle (TOT)X4612132512220573771154316.90%1556312.23101114123859
__Brian Boyle (FLA)X3281018780312652113015.38%435010.95101111112630
__Brian Boyle (DET)X14437514026111941321.05%1121215.1600003011229
Tom WilsonX468142226201046655233514.55%2283218.0816731040007140
Thomas HickeyX4631821810054655019226.00%64105422.90268141450004185
Ryan SpoonerX4312820-760214979324515.19%759413.8220263200002
Austin CzarnikX46591446033365823388.62%103738.110000200000
Adam McQuaidX450111110700100854019210.00%90109024.22022170000096
Reid BoucherX46551046017147026417.14%73617.860000000000
Chris TerryX30448060271831111712.90%531410.480000100000
Brandon DavidsonX46257237540653211146.25%2974016.090115731011115
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X2515658020223716152.70%231212.48000537000029
__Anthony Duclair (STL)X7000220359320.00%07110.140000400005
__Anthony Duclair (DET)X1815636017172813133.57%224113.39000533000023
Jamie McBainX3615601953228181065.56%2054115.03022057000061
Joe MorrowX1706638014148420.00%1225414.950000000001
Ben SmithX3732540035602251713.64%1046412.54000050113126
Dmitry KulikovX2814521003031251164.00%2855619.87011140000078
Matt TennysonX130114001693350.00%1318914.550000100005
Michael BournivalX1000100220010.00%11817.820000000000
Markus HannikainenX9000240474040.00%3829.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX5132.26%625115001.42040003600347
Martin HanzalX2357.61%12952417001.35140000031453
Gabriel LandeskogX2250.79%632416011.18030010240140
Alexander BurmistrovX3056.31%1032521001.06010000011611
Paul ByronX4137.78%453413100.91120004500312
Nick LeddyX100.00%02028000.47000000095002
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3057.78%135149000.89000000022112
__Brian Boyle (FLA)X2059.74%7785001.03000000022
__Brian Boyle (DET)X1055.17%5864000.66000000022
Tom WilsonX0035.00%402716000.530200000173221
Thomas HickeyX100.00%01033000.40000000180001
Ryan SpoonerX2233.27%5141113000.67000000044132
Austin CzarnikX1040.20%10263000.75000000022011
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0329000.200000000301000
Reid BoucherX1028.57%7181000.550000000102101
Chris TerryX1048.72%3993000.51000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%0423100.19000100061020
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0025.40%63185000.38010000021011
__Anthony Duclair (STL)X000.00%160000.00010000021
__Anthony Duclair (DET)X0025.81%62125000.50000000021
Jamie McBainX000.00%0313000.22000010077001
Joe MorrowX000.00%014000.470000001170000
Ben SmithX0053.85%20857000.22000000077000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0320000.18010000000000
Matt TennysonX000.00%005000.11000000000000
Michael BournivalX000.00%400000.00000000000000
Markus HannikainenX00100.00%201000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot42241350.9122.662483421101245571710.60015406332
Jon Gillies (R)10100.9063.03590033218000.000019000
Philip Grubauer (R)61110.8983.21243001312870010.0000531000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX47183250-172006091162458611.11%1899021.06611172613000002
T.J. OshieX47222446-824055541605911613.75%1893119.804121621131000384
Patrick MarleauX47202545-520061571596110412.58%1687018.51681425129000032
Joel ArmiaX4716153111160536886285018.60%1779616.94235698000258
Ondrej PalatX37111728-131604738105266610.48%1564017.304591269000138
Colton SceviourX4716622-780486974283321.62%2581517.3534711960002120
Nick RitchieX476814-16440574747183212.77%1970815.06123694000013
Eric FehrX4731013-14027534617256.52%2066114.070110100114126
Josh AndersonX3821012-644069355120383.92%1255014.48011156101324
Connor MurphyX47549-23295669750191910.00%79104922.3240491150000143
Ben ChiarotX46347-13353455276911.11%5071715.601013510000112
Nikolai KuleminX26167-512023243312173.03%732612.53134263000667
Brandon Carlo (R)X47066-1642057724719190.00%6699321.140004680002135
Marc MethotX40145-81603545201375.00%3268917.2200005000033
Brian DumoulinX4705526029412616100.00%3970615.02000019000166
Alex ChiassonX47134-1510033263414152.94%103687.8211212400000
Brendan SmithX471121601315102410.00%142595.5100001000132
Derrick PouliotX6022-220312110.00%4599.840000200001
Eric Gryba (TOT)X48022-1400634117540.00%2462312.9900001000022
__Eric Gryba (CGY)X340110220493011530.00%1541012.0600001000021
__Eric Gryba (BUF)X14011-118014116010.00%921315.240000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X9101-1008563316.67%19110.1300001000327
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX3155.12%11613219001.01240000041212
T.J. OshieX3240.12%1723510010.99050000011322
Patrick MarleauX2145.39%4124210011.03120000210423
Joel ArmiaX0042.42%331710000.78000000031270
Ondrej PalatX0126.32%382611000.87010001200101
Colton SceviourX0040.37%5451014000.54240000077111
Nick RitchieX0035.42%481113000.40000001200010
Eric FehrX0044.96%238146000.39220000094000
Josh AndersonX0042.86%14119000.44000000022001
Connor MurphyX01100.00%1336000.17000010011000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%1316000.200000002230010
Nikolai KuleminX1042.86%745000.430100000172000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%0832000.120000000472001
Marc MethotX000.00%0230000.15010000055001
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0222000.140000001470000
Alex ChiassonX0035.00%2094000.2200000002712000
Brendan SmithX100.00%007000.1500000003920001
Derrick PouliotX000.00%010000.68000000000000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000.00%0225000.06000000000000
__Eric Gryba (CGY)X000.00%0115000.05000000000
__Eric Gryba (BUF)X000.00%0110000.09000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0025.00%420000.22000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov217910.8843.7510412065558334100.75081631100
Thomas Greiss (TOT)3281800.8783.98164400109897413120.75082718011
__Thomas Greiss (FLA)30000.8973.92920065828000.0000010
__Thomas Greiss (BUF)2981800.8773.98155200103839385120.7508278

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX45292251816063671845010215.76%2496721.49991826159112197
Tyler SeguinX4418274542205064184531069.78%1988220.06561121122000144
John TavaresX4515264101407973156501159.62%25104123.14055121261129173
Adam HenriqueX451223358340824899276812.12%25100722.372911211583037107
Mitchell Marner (R)X45161127-21004627117335913.68%570415.65325812600000
Andrew LaddX45121325-22206960114326610.53%1580317.85325151240117114
Jacob TroubaX45315181282069685324185.66%64106323.621123420112110
Darren HelmX455111614047378225466.10%1256412.5400006000013
Erik JohnsonX230141494025352415160.00%2648521.10055475033151
Andrew MacDonaldX4521113131553062249128.33%4983218.4813481330110171
Adam LowryX455712-320069514062112.50%1663314.07101138000012
Roman PolakX453811-1662052644115157.32%4792520.5622451200001109
William NylanderX39821006021174992216.33%22586.6200001011124
Matt IrwinX4209931403840281330.00%3459614.180002200003
Brenden DillonX4526810300384616101412.50%2868915.32123592000063
Mike GreenX45178-1520036534816272.08%4393520.7702281210001127
Chris WagnerX3233622024321841316.67%533910.610000100000
Byron FroeseX452466803926258128.00%63908.67000011000046
Jacob JosefsonX4514511002222154196.67%32505.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX3142.45%1064413011.05180000022622
Tyler SeguinX0151.42%10543119111.02020000320223
John TavaresX1155.58%5293813000.79190001300352
Adam HenriqueX2258.62%581618010.701200000111312
Mitchell Marner (R)X3225.00%24407010.77000000021202
Andrew LaddX3035.42%4152317000.62170000031220
Jacob TroubaX000.00%01036000.340000000202030
Darren HelmX0061.54%132011000.57000000054100
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0314000.58000000044021
Andrew MacDonaldX010.00%0131000.310100100254002
Adam LowryX1151.16%43714000.38010000011011
Roman PolakX000.00%0523000.240000000244000
William NylanderX3030.95%12632000.77000000011110
Matt IrwinX000.00%0318000.300000000365000
Brenden DillonX000.00%0318000.230000000207000
Mike GreenX000.00%01631000.17000000210000
Chris WagnerX1131.28%17914000.35000000000011
Byron FroeseX0056.52%4657000.310000000124011
Jacob JosefsonX0051.24%12113000.400000000338010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury52210.9132.2524001910356000.6673441110
Peter Budaj41191470.9042.872470201181232593110.85227410344
Jean-Francois Berube10000.8004.62390031510000.000004000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX462736638521069671834710014.75%1985318.549142326138000216
Patrick EavesX461824429606253117307115.38%1285118.51381113139000017
David PastrnakX39172441130051421655810310.30%1663716.3410818309600010
Matt DucheneX4419193816804466145477213.10%2176817.4513415110123368
Vincent TrocheckX46152136141807058141538510.64%1578617.1043717117000585
Anthony ManthaX46141428104605535118276911.86%964714.07134811200000
Zack SmithX44615211439564477521658.00%1863414.4101101202594
Shea WeberX4641620-123565939834394.08%60115225.044812231600223146
Erik HaulaX4641216146049586629466.06%1464714.06000070114126
Drew StaffordX461141515120533461193818.03%1055412.04000220101289
Rasmus RistolainenX4641115164084577933375.06%49105823.002358152011488
Olli Maatta (TOT)X4721315612063804927234.08%70109623.322247940002151
__Olli Maatta (LAS)X26268-710037523118156.45%4265425.17224793000167
__Olli Maatta (SAN)X210771320262818980.00%2844221.0400001000184
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X4101515810059595115230.00%4989721.870335980113113
__Brent Seabrook (FLA)X14066-32013912340.00%1224617.56022235011016
__Brent Seabrook (SAN)X27099118046503912190.00%3765124.11011362000397
Alexandre BurrowsX4685133280503651173015.69%1660713.20000018000138
Riley SheahanX466612800323654123911.11%2047410.31000000003104
Stephen JohnsX4628101318057463012176.67%2877116.76000294000180
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X211780201525219114.76%1538418.2813417200006
__Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X211780201525219114.76%1538418.2813417200006
Rob ScuderiX360882011532532510100.00%2763417.6000001000095
Deryk EngellandXX46044655547552616130.00%3267114.6000007000264
Nate Prosser (TOT)X33033-6001224105100.00%2136010.9000000000032
__Nate Prosser (EDM)X31033-6001224105100.00%2135911.5900000000032
__Nate Prosser (SAN)X2000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Daniel CarrX71011200343325.00%2537.530000000000
Roland McKeown (R)X1000-100100110.00%01717.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX7456.10%11073917001.48000110021712
Patrick EavesX2238.36%732413000.99360000011245
David PastrnakX3140.48%42467001.29000000021143
Matt DucheneX2156.94%4975012000.99160000053432
Vincent TrocheckX1252.51%5982714100.92130001100311
Anthony ManthaX0044.44%273512000.87000000130312
Zack SmithX0164.71%342711000.66000100022101
Shea WeberX100.00%02035000.350000000222020
Erik HaulaX2157.59%1911510000.490000000144001
Drew StaffordX2227.27%22810000.540000000108113
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01234000.2812000002212020
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%01138000.270000000412002
__Olli Maatta (LAS)X100.00%0824000.240000000412
__Olli Maatta (SAN)X000.00%0314000.320000000412
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%02027000.330100000344001
__Brent Seabrook (FLA)X000.00%067000.490100000344
__Brent Seabrook (SAN)X000.00%01420000.280000000344
Alexandre BurrowsX2144.83%29113000.43000000044011
Riley SheahanX2058.41%214134000.51000000077021
Stephen JohnsX200.00%0220000.26000000180100
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000.00%0214000.42000000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X000.00%0214000.42000000000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%0114000.2500001001212011
Deryk EngellandXX0015.38%13218000.1200010004631000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000.00%0314000.17000000000000
__Nate Prosser (EDM)X000.00%0314000.17000000000
__Nate Prosser (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Daniel CarrX00100.00%300000.38000000000000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones36251100.9102.63211820931037457101.00093610144
Jimmy Howard125320.9003.046700034341178000.66791036000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX48252853-1920077992306313910.87%28100620.9591019331320225105
Reilly SmithX47231942-153207185181499212.71%34109223.246814271340008156
Marian GaborikX481717341010062471705110210.00%1382417.1734716112000356
Michael GrabnerX40131629-1720454291306514.29%2782220.5445914100101789
Jason PominvilleX411216282203853100346412.00%2175218.352468910002104
Zach HymanX481012227240827659234216.95%1373415.28235710500000
Ryan CallahanX45101020-1495713413238677.58%1658513.00101426000342
Fedor TyutinX4711819-1477583776333241.59%71124726.5414541200112150
Brian FlynnX489716-100324968263213.24%1355811.6110111300000
Damon SeversonX4631316854057548132463.70%3988819.30000483000193
Jason GarrisonX4611112110053844517252.22%56105022.8214561000002157
Logan ShawX483811-26036295513355.45%1153011.0400000101136
John MooreX2711011-854039445023232.00%4871226.36055775000263
Carl GunnarssonX480111116030492714140.00%4388518.440116970000105
Nate ThompsonX483710210040363514208.57%64328.9900002000014
Marek HrivikX35639-16034306614249.09%839011.15000119000521
Derek DorsettX1734701202210327179.38%21669.7900001000011
John MitchellX48347110044372993210.34%33918.1400004000114
Jordan NolanX71231208313567.69%2638.950000000000
Yannick WeberX46123-11140403414557.14%2757312.4600009000142
Jordan SubbanX10011-16041010200.00%212212.1800000000010
Brett LernoutX25011-222020266340.00%1733913.5800009000032
Petteri LindbohmX1000020000000.00%01111.380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1051.04%13504613001.05250000011631
Reilly SmithX4438.11%3493522000.77050000011331
Marian GaborikX0026.32%384519000.83010001100133
Michael GrabnerX2140.48%844312000.71030000066303
Jason PominvilleX1048.15%54269010.74010000120111
Zach HymanX2032.80%5641520000.60000000082001
Ryan CallahanX3039.29%28297000.68000000180002
Fedor TyutinX000.00%0946000.30000010000001
Brian FlynnX2040.53%2641811010.570000000167100
Damon SeversonX000.00%01620000.36110001100002
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0742000.23010000011011
Logan ShawX0019.44%3679000.42000001100101
John MooreX000.00%01832000.31000000110001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%0734000.250000000486000
Nate ThompsonX0050.00%859000.460000000175000
Marek HrivikX0146.67%1575000.46000000077011
Derek DorsettX0020.00%552000.84000000000000
John MitchellX0054.25%1531110000.36000000077000
Jordan NolanX000.00%640000.96000000000010
Yannick WeberX000.00%0214000.1000000002418000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%003000.16000000000000
Brett LernoutX000.00%018000.06000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Milner41200.9412.2618600711976000.0000212000
Eddie Lack268840.8963.2212472067643357010.83361819210
Carter Hutton205820.8973.459552055533274210.5717197010
Thatcher Demko102710.8574.515190039273136100.3333910000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX483038681617571492206410313.64%29104821.837132026150112472
Anze KopitarX44204262926091921634811612.27%1892521.034121619133000230
Viktor ArvidssonX48182240-1112055601624610911.11%1988018.349101932152000126
Brandon SutterX39111829260529080204813.75%2176719.662687931018119
Vladislav NamestnikovX481116272200616212929608.53%2188418.42099814900000
Shayne GostisbehereX48101727-12140416911656378.62%47106122.10729161640226131
Dustin BrownX4881321-8160716611940606.72%1275815.7921311112112152
Jake MuzzinX4521820346062626224313.23%6496121.36213463000298
Craig SmithX488715-812064338215469.76%1167314.01347810300000
Josh JoorisX488614080476436182122.22%2774315.480111400001165
Carl SoderbergX486713-421538587735397.79%1660912.6900004000676
Dalton ProutX282810116403942249128.33%2455119.6900002000133
Stephen GiontaX45527-860623243193611.63%1455312.28000113000270
Kevin Labanc (R)X40347-14025166219384.84%83839.5902287000000
Jonas BrodinX48156316037827719221.30%73103521.551014530111127
Jamie OleksiakX38044-151539382015110.00%3248812.8400000000052
Cody GoloubefX430444380395812980.00%3469016.050000220002113
Nate SchmidtX4804401002544238100.00%3665613.6700000000160
Tommy WingelsX24213100241175628.57%82068.600000200004
Tomas NosekX26033-24016913390.00%62168.330000000006
Jakub KindlX12011-41201277230.00%1014011.710000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX3239.38%1603918011.30000010510672
Anze KopitarX5254.07%11063618001.34160000031852
Viktor ArvidssonX2131.75%634616010.91150002200203
Brandon SutterX1255.93%8351015100.761300011000211
Vladislav NamestnikovX2050.00%962514000.61000001200012
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%03123000.51110002400121
Dustin BrownX1030.00%203110000.55130000270001
Jake MuzzinX000.00%01327000.420000000189000
Craig SmithX0022.22%271812000.45010000071001
Josh JoorisX1142.86%63510010.38270004400110
Carl SoderbergX2051.30%269149000.43000000150001
Dalton ProutX000.00%0218100.36000000490001
Stephen GiontaX1036.00%100149000.25000000088012
Kevin Labanc (R)X0040.74%27125000.37010000022001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%01339000.120000000123000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0216000.1600000001212000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%0530000.120000000315000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0214000.120000000483000
Tommy WingelsX1135.06%7745000.29000000000010
Tomas NosekX0046.00%10007000.28000000000000
Jakub KindlX000.00%003000.14000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling2510730.9132.7913540063723368100.66732418223
Jaroslav Halak28151210.8983.1915612083810416200.962262424221