Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 22, 2017 at 21:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX8771475515175092114.00%116720.82224420101310
Nicklas BackstromX81910040117226194.55%114117.6103312000001
Marcus JohanssonX8459700862752214.81%114317.9301171900000
Jakob SilfverbergX8448220610258916.00%616020.02000120011324
Patric HornqvistX835812018418101216.67%212315.4000011800001
Rickard RakellX8325300931961015.79%312916.1100011400003
Radim VrbataX81451001391410177.14%012315.330000600005
Keith YandleX80551120287650.00%718222.78000016000017
Nick HoldenX8224-610013151751211.76%819023.69213324000013
Andre BurakovskyX8224200601891511.11%19011.220000100000
Connor BrownX8213020210134915.38%2769.470000000008
Chris KunitzX8022-2405312480.00%0809.980000000005
Nathan BeaulieuX8022-2607612230.00%613416.7800021600009
Matt DumbaX801112202068720.00%815919.9200001600016
Jack JohnsonX8000-4604206920.00%1219424.3100007000123
Lars EllerX8000-12012116420.00%411714.5800001000118
Joel EdmundsonX800001001087130.00%412215.2500000000013
Carter RowneyX8000-1008115330.00%0698.600000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2053.55%21198001.68120010011131
Nicklas BackstromX0055.88%6831001.42000000021010
Marcus JohanssonX0075.00%852001.25000000021100
Jakob SilfverbergX0011.11%953101.00120003300011
Patric HornqvistX0028.57%750001.30000000160110
Rickard RakellX1138.46%2642000.78000000021002
Radim VrbataX1038.78%4964000.82020000260100
Keith YandleX000.00%039000.55000000083000
Nick HoldenX000.00%035000.42000000061000
Andre BurakovskyX0037.50%8102000.89000000011100
Connor BrownX0011.11%932000.79000000043000
Chris KunitzX0025.00%461000.50000000084000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%003000.30000000085000
Matt DumbaX000.00%016000.13000000082000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%006000.00000000088000
Lars EllerX0054.12%8510000.00000000088000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%014000.00000000088000
Carter RowneyX0075.00%2001000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner66000.9212.11370001316576001.000660001
Jacob Markstrom10000.9172.4125001124000.000008000
Brian Elliott20110.8245.63960095120000.000020000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX951015075141837122613.51%719121.22257421000019
Ryan JohansenX9861404018133092026.67%518720.82224420000018
Tomas TatarX96713220181130191820.00%315917.7112311700002
Charlie CoyleX94610500201431161412.90%316318.0802221500007
Brandon SaadX9279300810246138.33%417118.9923542000005
Cody EakinX925768013141121018.18%214716.3210131300001
Matt NiskanenX91564401611165106.25%1923125.62112222000019
Oscar LindbergX932540077161818.75%110511.650000000017
Troy BrouwerX92242001172510168.00%211813.091011200006
Duncan KeithX9134-22081317775.88%1422625.07123222000020
Matt CalvertX9213140114102920.00%4839.200000000001
Ryan ReavesX91124207792511.11%110011.070000000000
Brian GibbonsX91123005631033.33%1819.010000000002
Julian MelchioriX90228801045130.00%617819.740001600007
Brandon ManningX2011220241000.00%42613.070000000001
Tom KostopoulosX4011200734340.00%1358.790000000000
Braydon CoburnX90113407109540.00%1918820.88000112000014
Michael Chaput (TOT)X1000000000000.00%076.520000000000
__Michael Chaput (WAS)X1000000000000.00%076.520000000000
Philip SamuelssonX4000240220110.00%24410.900000000003
Marco ScandellaX5000100582120.00%58416.760000700004
Kevin FialaX5000-100329260.00%1489.540000200000
Kevin CzuczmanX7000200840210.00%710615.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0055.25%25762001.57000011200111
Ryan JohansenX3157.58%33123001.49000000210131
Tomas TatarX2042.86%14103001.63000002900011
Charlie CoyleX0060.00%1064001.23000000520101
Brandon SaadX1026.67%1584001.05000000210001
Cody EakinX0150.63%15804000.95000001100000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%025000.52000000083001
Oscar LindbergX0049.09%5531000.95000000071020
Troy BrouwerX0037.50%821000.68000000071001
Duncan KeithX000.00%025000.35000001100000
Matt CalvertX000.00%352000.72000002200000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%320000.40000000011000
Brian GibbonsX0037.93%2902000.49000000081000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%017000.23000000190000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.77000000000000
Tom KostopoulosX000.00%003000.57000000041000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%043000.11000000190000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
__Michael Chaput (WAS)X0066.67%300000.00000000000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Kevin FialaX000.00%211000.00000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%005000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist75110.9332.254002015223110200.000072300
Antti Raanta31100.8854.2314220108736000.000027000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DubinskyX8291122013142112139.52%214017.4904412400003
Torey KrugX82683409141712811.76%1020325.43235433000021
Carl HagelinX8426200810236717.39%213817.2010132400005
Dmitry OrlovX8246-3551215136415.38%917421.7522483400008
PA ParenteauX823526016625768.00%213316.5702232400000
Matt ReadX8314-10010825101112.00%212415.5200001000128
Torrey MitchellX8134-120111616276.25%612415.4600000000129
David BackesX8134-7100195247164.17%613316.5911232400000
Bobby RyanX8213-620111083525.00%313316.6101102300000
Sam GagnerX8213-60077234198.70%513016.2511222300000
Clayton StonerX8123-42001510105310.00%1417621.96101115000029
Blake ComeauX8112-1401391031110.00%312315.4100000000028
Mark BorowieckiX8022-410016136530.00%613216.5201107000030
Tomas FleischmannX81010003611119.09%1577.070000100001
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X81010005283212.50%1556.930000000000
Martin MarincinX501106071210110.00%611623.1200008000319
Eric GelinasX3000260551220.00%45317.640000000002
Chris TierneyX80000004696110.00%18410.5000000000029
Griffin ReinhartX8000-4206102220.00%310813.4500000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DubinskyX0057.75%18744001.57000001200110
Torey KrugX000.00%044000.79000000230000
Carl HagelinX1046.67%1543000.87000001100011
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%015000.69000010032001
PA ParenteauX0028.57%772000.75000000130001
Matt ReadX0028.57%733000.64000001100101
Torrey MitchellX0048.48%9923000.65000000140010
David BackesX1033.33%942000.60000000160000
Bobby RyanX0050.00%1024000.45000000066100
Sam GagnerX1038.76%12934000.46000001100000
Clayton StonerX000.00%0311000.34000000011000
Blake ComeauX0010.00%1042000.32000000160000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%026000.30000000180000
Tomas FleischmannX0050.00%221000.35000000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X000.00%111000.36000000022001
Martin MarincinX000.00%013000.17000000000000
Eric GelinasX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Chris TierneyX0052.83%5334000.00000000088000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%004000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller83500.8953.514792028267120010.000080011

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX96511-340101517101235.29%617719.6523533900000
Wayne SimmondsX92911-21552511438244.65%618220.23134143900001
Logan CoutureX9459-20013731112212.90%418320.3221373900008
Andrew ShawX93583100197134623.08%313414.920000100001
Kyle TurrisX9257220818246148.33%316618.4900032800000
Mark StoneX942620011818121922.22%116618.4800002800000
Elias LindholmX92351009720111910.00%214315.94101328000017
Roman JosiX914542062021884.76%1024126.79101544000122
Dustin ByfuglienXX9055-62034819640.00%1023125.63033655000018
Mike RibeiroX9303120631841216.67%0839.210000000001
Johan LarssonX9123120111192511.11%211312.5500000000118
Yanni GourdeX91121407124494.17%4909.950000000000
Zdeno CharaX9022475131510220.00%720122.3500006000021
Nick SchultzX2011100020000.00%0209.860000200004
Drake Caggiula (R)X90111007362110.00%2788.700000000000
Tom Pyatt (R)X8000-100046100.00%2769.5500000000113
Anton StralmanX9000-70010174180.00%1119922.15000027000016
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X9000440982140.00%511913.250000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX0047.68%23764001.24000001600100
Wayne SimmondsX0035.71%14163001.21000010042001
Logan CoutureX1070.59%1725000.98030000120011
Andrew ShawX0053.85%1325001.19000001100010
Kyle TurrisX1050.64%15625000.84030000140001
Mark StoneX0041.67%1263000.72000000022110
Elias LindholmX0049.25%6764000.70000001100100
Roman JosiX010.00%017000.41000000310001
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%148000.43000000390001
Mike RibeiroX1059.46%3730000.72130001100001
Johan LarssonX0057.89%1911000.53000000074000
Yanni GourdeX0033.33%331000.45000000140000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0110000.20011000096000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000001.01000000110000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0075.00%441000.26000000096000
Tom Pyatt (R)X000.00%321000.00000000000000
Anton StralmanX000.00%017000.00000000099000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%004000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson84130.9242.304950019251112100.750881210
Reto Berra10100.8445.00600053217000.000018000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX74711310010223061413.33%517625.14033019011121
Jonathan DrouinX73699204325143012.00%413819.6911251902208
Michael FrolikX736978073117527.27%213619.3710121911218
Josh BaileyX7358520613139923.08%313018.62011116101210
Travis ZajacX74373201212173923.53%414520.76011116000224
Kris VersteegX7347540137154820.00%312317.6310131610115
Kevin ShattenkirkX7167540168287103.57%1218426.31112622000223
Marko DanoX742610096255516.00%28512.110000000000
Brett PesceX7044500153100.00%1014620.82000014022018
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX721312056160612.50%89513.530000100000
Devante Smith-PellyX703310083104100.00%49113.000000100000
Eric TangradiX71010003572214.29%2598.4000000101110
Tyler MyersX3011480233100.00%76922.960001600008
Kevin BieksaX7011212011115410.00%614120.13000114000014
Chris ButlerX7011020331020.00%29613.6500001300003
Derek GrantX7011-200233110.00%0426.060000000001
Peter HollandX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah HanifinX7000000553210.00%410314.6900000000014
Mark BarberioX7000420245220.00%109413.3600000000110
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X90005201471130.00%314015.5700003000012
__Niklas Kronwall (STL)X80002201251130.00%311914.9100000000012
__Niklas Kronwall (BOS)X1000300220000.00%02120.850000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0057.85%24261101.25110001200120
Jonathan DrouinX1144.44%981001.31110001200011
Michael FrolikX1030.77%1314001.33010000310001
Josh BaileyX0025.00%473001.23010001300011
Travis ZajacX0055.88%6831000.96010000011110
Kris VersteegX000.00%123001.13000000011300
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%025000.76000000430002
Marko DanoX200.00%051001.42000002200110
Brett PesceX000.00%004000.55000000170000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1154.35%4621000.63000000011001
Devante Smith-PellyX0066.67%310000.66000000170000
Eric TangradiX0054.55%1101000.34000000066000
Tyler MyersX000.00%001000.29000000011000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%017000.14000000074000
Chris ButlerX000.00%002000.21000000074000
Derek GrantX0060.00%1510000.47000000170000
Peter HollandX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Noah HanifinX000.00%011000.00000000077000
Mark BarberioX000.00%023000.00010000077000
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000.00%032000.00000000099000
__Niklas Kronwall (STL)X000.00%022000.00000000099
__Niklas Kronwall (BOS)X000.00%010000.00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson76100.9142.684252019220109100.800570000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX83710160171923161313.04%418823.44022227000119
Steven StamkosX843714071131102312.90%216820.95000226000119
Patrice BergeronX842634012182291118.18%715819.7300012400009
Erik KarlssonX8134-160719319133.23%1522027.47101534000017
Sebastian Aho (R)X81341206623784.35%314718.4110122600000
Ron HainseyX8123-26041781212.50%1617021.2600002000117
James van RiemsdykX8123-220713166116.25%014518.1801122500005
Hampus LindholmX8033320121716510.00%817521.82011534000120
Christian Dvorak (R)X8022-220674150.00%213817.26000025000011
Michael Ferland (R)X5101-1202321350.00%0367.110000000000
Derek StepanX4011-100255540.00%14812.020000100001
Dwight KingX7011-120663040.00%27811.120000000000
Josh MansonX801121209133210.00%713416.8000002000014
Trevor LewisX8000-320141018880.00%213116.430000200006
Zach RedmondX8000-200100000.00%0485.9400001900000
Xavier OuelletX8000-100472100.00%311314.080000000009
Bryan RustX80000202182450.00%312315.310000600000
Brandon Tanev (R)X8000-100464020.00%0567.030000000008
Nick JensenX8000-1001122240.00%112515.6200001900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX1160.62%19336001.07020000011211
Steven StamkosX1264.71%17101000.84000000041111
Patrice BergeronX0063.64%12151000.76000000021000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%057000.36000000051000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0025.00%4123000.54120000022000
Ron HainseyX100.00%002000.35000001100010
James van RiemsdykX0054.55%1112000.41020000160000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%014000.34000000085000
Christian Dvorak (R)X0035.29%1705000.29000000082000
Michael Ferland (R)X000.00%100000.56000000000000
Derek StepanX0041.46%4121000.42000000130000
Dwight KingX0043.24%3702000.26000000033000
Josh MansonX000.00%012000.15000000087000
Trevor LewisX00100.00%133000.00000000088000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%004000.00000000088000
Bryan RustX0016.67%604000.00000000088000
Brandon Tanev (R)X000.00%113000.00000000088000
Nick JensenX000.00%008000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne84310.9162.414730119225102000.800580210
Louis Domingue10000.63614.5017004116000.000008000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX728100806815101813.33%114620.9315632800005
Kyle PalmieriX83690601392442312.50%316019.9513443200002
Bryan LittleX85380009162771418.52%015419.31415123000004
Kris LetangX8123-460818204105.00%619624.52011636000215
J.T. MillerX8123-60012814487.14%214618.2900012500000
David KrejciX8112-5206715556.67%116120.0800022500007
Dougie HamiltonX8112-240912106610.00%1018022.4910123600004
Mike HoffmanX8022-620918259200.00%314718.3200012500000
Jesper FastX80220201058340.00%210012.4900000000218
Derek RyanX8101-2006483412.50%48710.880001300001
Nick BoninoX8101-10098177115.88%313817.3100016000017
Jeff PetryX8101-5001510102210.00%917121.37000123000120
Justin FaulkX8011-560795530.00%515419.2000002300003
Taylor ChorneyX1000000000000.00%044.020000000001
Benoit PouliotX8000-400547240.00%18210.2000000000211
Chris MuellerX8000-400525030.00%2678.330001100002
Joakim NordstromX8000-200231010.00%0242.990000000005
Jake McCabeX8000-2204123210.00%1012916.1400000000011
Michael MathesonX8000-200878520.00%813817.2400000000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0053.10%14551101.37010002300010
Kyle PalmieriX0037.50%862001.13000000120101
Bryan LittleX1051.06%4720001.04000003300011
Kris LetangX000.00%045000.31010000140000
J.T. MillerX0050.00%842000.41000000130001
David KrejciX1055.56%12653000.25010001100000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%047000.22000000044001
Mike HoffmanX0043.75%1661000.27000000180000
Jesper FastX0042.86%710000.40000000086000
Derek RyanX0060.61%3331000.23000000077000
Nick BoninoX0058.14%4352000.14000000022000
Jeff PetryX000.00%001000.12000000066000
Justin FaulkX000.00%025000.13000000084000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Benoit PouliotX0050.00%421000.00000000088000
Chris MuellerX0036.36%1103000.00000000088000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%501000.00000000088000
Jake McCabeX000.00%022000.00000000088000
Michael MathesonX000.00%015000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price82510.9112.61483002123597100.500280100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX96915100131433132018.18%220723.002351229000033
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X83101321001283212149.38%317321.66044424000125
Jonathan MarchessaultX95712080211023101321.74%216017.83224222011113
Sam ReinhartX9651102091932171618.75%517118.96224723101314
Justin SchultzX9257-120971891011.11%1022424.89202220000119
Richard PanikX9257-110012811111118.18%414716.2912322100000
Colin WilsonX4314-1005465550.00%28320.7500021200008
Frank VatranoX922460091239218.70%012914.290000000000
Alexei EmelinX8044-160172011470.00%1922828.54033427000028
Ryan StromeX9044-160610118180.00%212914.3301122000000
Marcus FolignoX9303220121151360.00%410812.000000300000
Brandon PirriX92022406111561213.33%412113.4400012000014
Christian FolinX9112-10011584412.50%1215116.80101119000021
John-Michael LilesX5022620141110.00%87014.060000400007
Jamie McGinnX9022220124122100.00%1768.470000200008
Kevin ConnautonX9022780111210330.00%1317719.70011216000017
Brad HuntX9022175958270.00%714916.52011217000122
Cole SchneiderX91012404471514.29%1637.050000000000
Jeff SchultzX2000000441000.00%13115.720000100001
Ryan MurphyX2000000020000.00%43316.540000100001
Jan Rutta (R)X2000-175211000.00%2199.270000100000
Jimmy HayesX4000000000000.00%010.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2047.48%31877001.45000002900201
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0050.00%1478001.50000001100020
Jonathan MarchessaultX1141.59%11382001.50000000340001
Sam ReinhartX0016.67%687001.29000002200101
Justin SchultzX100.00%067000.62000000130001
Richard PanikX0025.00%412000.95000001100001
Colin WilsonX1142.86%730000.96000000000001
Frank VatranoX0136.67%3034000.62000000022100
Alexei EmelinX000.00%018000.35000000000000
Ryan StromeX0047.92%4863000.62000000190000
Marcus FolignoX0018.18%1106000.56000000033010
Brandon PirriX0077.78%940000.33000002200000
Christian FolinX000.00%0011000.26000000044000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%005000.57000000031000
Jamie McGinnX0050.00%202000.52000000092001
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%018000.23000000091000
Brad HuntX000.00%003000.27000010190000
Cole SchneiderX10100.00%102000.32000000022000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%001000.00000100000000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen32010.8913.2518500109246000.000036000
Connor Hellebuyck64200.9003.33360202020086000.000063010

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX87613-4405174181517.07%315219.0654992400001
Phil KesselX84913-60010124913248.16%618923.67279724000031
Pavel Zacha (R)X82793001114255138.00%112515.5911221600000
Brett RitchieX8336300842671011.54%1739.140000000000
Rene BourqueX83251100118117627.27%313817.24112118000111
Alan QuineX83253208692733.33%4739.140000000000
Luke SchennX823502201714145514.29%822227.76112126000029
Corey PerryX7314-3601691241425.00%310815.431123800003
Zemgus GirgensonsX8134300134124108.33%18710.890000100000
Marc StaalX80446601199560.00%1020926.17000025000026
Scottie UpshallX821300081013111715.38%211914.86011011000029
Justin AbdelkaderX8123-66021518565.56%717321.60123124000018
Chad RuhwedelX7022-100355120.00%58912.680000000003
Matt MartinX81014609213137.69%28710.8600000000215
Oscar KlefbomX1011-300010240.00%11212.400000200001
Kyle QuinceyX8011-10091110350.00%1215018.7900000000223
Nikita ZadorovX8011-114019105660.00%617121.38000017000026
Jakob Chychrun (R)X8011140674010.00%711013.7101111600002
Luke WitkowskiX1000000000000.00%055.170000000002
Colin GreeningX8000120544010.00%1658.180000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1057.76%23273001.71010000011111
Phil KesselX2036.67%90141001.37010000041121
Pavel Zacha (R)X0054.12%8530001.44110000011100
Brett RitchieX000.00%231001.64000000033100
Rene BourqueX100.00%331000.73000000041000
Alan QuineX0157.14%4211001.37000000053000
Luke SchennX000.00%0113000.45000000041000
Corey PerryX0060.00%574000.74000000011000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0025.00%444000.92000000073000
Marc StaalX000.00%019000.38000000280000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%723000.50010002200000
Justin AbdelkaderX0022.22%1824000.35010000065000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%002000.45000000072000
Matt MartinX0025.00%411000.23000000044001
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000001.61000000000000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%015000.13000000083000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%006000.12000000084000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%002000.18000000084000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colin GreeningX0050.00%2601000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason53200.8993.40300001716886010.000053101
Cam Ward31110.8853.90185001210450000.600535000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX8661208019133492017.65%518823.52303736000022
Vladimir TarasenkoX828100001293210136.25%216720.8603333500000
Kevin HayesX845920069182422.22%515118.8702212600000
Jaden SchwartzX8066-12086339160.00%416320.31033635000225
Jonathan HuberdeauX8235100441981710.53%210913.6100000011011
Brock NelsonX82131205716111112.50%010613.2410112600000
Jussi JokinenX812304012511199.09%313216.5201132600005
Radko GudasX8123819516712648.33%1016420.46101227011017
Travis HamonicX8123819510773614.29%916220.22011026000017
Travis Konecny (R)X812312066135107.69%18210.210000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X8112-3002371714.29%2597.320000000000
Lukas SedlakX7101-20011264016.67%2628.850000100018
Joel WardX81012007460716.67%29511.8700002101211
Ryan WilsonX1000-240000010.00%01515.150000100000
Tanner GlassX1000-100230000.00%099.200000000001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7000-4605174750.00%1019828.25000129000022
Chris BourqueX8000-400828460.00%0759.370000100007
Mark FayneX8000-240525360.00%410913.670000700006
P.K. SubbanX8000-860141520440.00%1122628.31000236000124
Danny DeKeyserX8000-260665210.00%109912.320000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0235.42%271106011.28010000011210
Vladimir TarasenkoX0039.13%2380001.20010000021010
Kevin HayesX1050.00%2033001.19110000011112
Jaden SchwartzX0042.70%8954000.74010000081000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1050.00%622000.92000000063100
Brock NelsonX0060.00%5531000.57000001100000
Jussi JokinenX0062.50%825000.45000000032000
Radko GudasX000.00%004000.37000010022001
Travis HamonicX000.00%017000.37001000075000
Travis Konecny (R)X100.00%332000.73000000130000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0030.43%2350000.68000000044000
Lukas SedlakX0075.00%810000.32000000000000
Joel WardX0050.00%200000.21000000066000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tanner GlassX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%017000.00000000000000
Chris BourqueX0050.00%400000.00010000088000
Mark FayneX000.00%001000.00000000088000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%044000.00000000000000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%014000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10100.9003.52340022012000.000008000
Tuukka Rask84300.8853.604510027235114011.000580001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX785133006112541532.00%213819.7831442000002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX709932012175060.00%313519.3303302000000
Jordan EberleX7358300361651218.75%113218.8502222000000
Milan LucicX7527460175188827.78%212117.3300011900004
Jarome IginlaX73252201452211013.64%18612.320001200000
Marcus KrugerX722420037163912.50%48912.650000000006
Tanner PearsonX7134455511317223.23%111416.2400041900000
Mark LetestuX7044400615142120.00%013018.51000119000015
Dion PhaneufX7044460141310640.00%1217324.69000017000014
David SchlemkoX71231005993211.11%912017.0810112400001
Kris RussellX703342010148240.00%1013919.930000300009
Daniel WinnikX71121203973314.29%29814.0500002000013
Lance BoumaX71010205470514.29%0689.680000100006
Zack KassianX71010408314187.14%57110.160000200004
Andy GreeneX70114009155010.00%613819.7100002000010
Justin BraunX701150011143350.00%1617124.44000017000115
Andrew DesjardinsX7000-120367250.00%2638.940000000002
Matt Benning (R)X7000040871310.00%910715.2900002100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX0111.11%9104011.88000000011210
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0053.14%17532001.33000000071010
Jordan EberleX0145.45%1151001.21000000032001
Milan LucicX2066.67%360001.15000000011200
Jarome IginlaX2033.33%341001.16000000021010
Marcus KrugerX0051.92%5232000.90000000011001
Tanner PearsonX0020.00%5101000.70000010051000
Mark LetestuX0053.85%13045000.62000000071000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%053000.46000000073001
David SchlemkoX000.00%002000.50000000061001
Kris RussellX000.00%003000.43000000072001
Daniel WinnikX00100.00%143100.41000000065000
Lance BoumaX100.00%101000.30000000011000
Zack KassianX000.00%151000.28000000022000
Andy GreeneX000.00%017000.14000000073000
Justin BraunX000.00%038000.12000000076000
Andrew DesjardinsX0039.13%2340000.00000000077000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%021000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid21000.9680.94640013120000.000023000
Jonathan Quick53200.9252.43296001215985000.000043011
Pheonix Copley11000.8752.80640032414000.000011000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX83584401715369158.33%216220.22112721101515
Mikael BacklundX82680408152313138.70%416320.38022219011330
Jeff SkinnerX8347100910356188.57%013617.0402242100002
Alex KillornX841520077222918.18%210813.4400000000114
Alexander SteenX82353201671671212.50%316921.10123218000123
Radek FaksaX8134260910112119.09%19511.870000000003
Anders LeeX8213-31801615195510.53%512315.3711222100000
Nic DowdX8213-2605364133.33%1739.140000000000
David SavardX8033320141416250.00%819724.5700004011134
Dylan LarkinX8033-200828090.00%0658.180000000000
Andrej SekeraX82024001110106220.00%620325.37101123101119
Mattias EkholmX8112020121273414.29%717822.30101116000020
Jimmy Vesey (R)X8112-2206660216.67%2658.180000000000
Austin WatsonX802231001252540.00%111013.7200000000119
John KlingbergX8022-4175757360.00%915619.4500022000007
Artem AnisimovX8011-440157237180.00%113316.6101111800017
Calvin de HaanX80000207123020.00%914317.92000017000031
Eric GrybaX80001801172100.00%59812.280000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX1056.72%20132000.99120001100210
Mikael BacklundX0162.25%15134000.98010000130000
Jeff SkinnerX1225.93%2780001.03000001100012
Alex KillornX100.00%563000.93000000310101
Alexander SteenX0142.86%772000.59220001100010
Radek FaksaX0047.37%5735000.84000001100000
Anders LeeX0050.00%1043000.49010000043010
Nic DowdX000.00%000000.82000000021000
David SavardX000.00%024000.31000000180001
Dylan LarkinX0048.00%2540000.92000000081000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%009000.20010001100000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%013000.22000001100000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X00100.00%132000.61000000011000
Austin WatsonX0014.29%705000.36000000081000
John KlingbergX000.00%005000.26000000083000
Artem AnisimovX0080.00%1543000.15000000180000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%018000.00000000088000
Eric GrybaX000.00%004000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer75200.9092.934302021231108000.833671201
Ben Bishop10100.8624.05590042916000.000017000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX83710-40010162991410.34%1018523.16134217000010
Taylor HallX8358200126327159.38%414317.8921371500001
Andreas AthanasiouX8426580702481116.67%111013.7600021300000
Loui ErikssonX8235300101786625.00%415519.3500001000228
Nick ShoreX8145540101616686.25%212615.7100000000127
Brayden Point (R)X814520091222774.55%013116.3200031200000
Nino NiederreiterX8224-440118237158.70%314017.4601111300000
Magnus PaajarviX8134720143213104.76%211414.3100000000013
Mikko RantanenX8303-2235891571120.00%215219.03000217101111
Zach BogosianX81126120171282112.50%1520926.18000013000026
Shea TheodoreX81123956717215.88%817021.26101317000018
Viktor SvedbergX8022-110013123120.00%612115.16000110011014
Tyler EnnisX8101-1006520150.00%0577.120000000002
Patrick WierciochX5011-100350020.00%16913.800000300005
Adam ClendeningX5011-140134100.00%26913.740000000003
Jordan WealX8011-100736350.00%0546.720000000000
Esa LindellX801158014174600.00%1321627.06000017000027
Mike ReillyX2000-200021010.00%03818.780000000003
Jonathan EricssonX4000260793040.00%76817.110000000005
Jared McCannX8000100110010.00%0212.600000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1046.12%23293001.08000000410003
Taylor HallX1050.00%6101001.12000000011201
Andreas AthanasiouX1066.67%371001.09000003300011
Loui ErikssonX0025.00%444000.65000000011010
Nick ShoreX0040.00%8532000.80000000370010
Brayden Point (R)X0043.21%8143000.77000000051000
Nino NiederreiterX0044.44%961000.57000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX0025.00%422000.70000001300001
Mikko RantanenX0141.18%1761000.39001000022100
Zach BogosianX000.00%0113000.19000000065000
Shea TheodoreX100.00%014000.24000010032000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%015000.33000000180000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%120000.35000001100000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%021000.29000000140000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%011000.29000000011000
Jordan WealX0030.43%2300000.37000000087000
Esa LindellX000.00%005000.09000000082000
Mike ReillyX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%004000.00000000000000
Jared McCannX0040.00%500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek21000.9272.61920045526000.000008100
Anders Nilsson83400.8893.40388002219994000.000080000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX7347-380141412121925.00%112918.3622442700002
Rick NashX7246-34013112714197.41%412918.4113472700003
Paul MartinX7246-500915156313.33%718125.89112234000118
Henrik SedinX72350208102810137.14%713519.2502222800005
Daniel SedinX7145020107368162.78%213018.5202222800000
Melker KarlssonX7314120156132923.08%114821.08101227000121
Olli MaattaX7213-520514116518.18%1318225.96202434000016
Ryan WhiteX71230606636133.33%1598.490000100000
Chris StewartX7202-56010484425.00%17911.230000000002
Matt LoritoX7112-2203115786.67%28011.4700000000110
Cedric PaquetteX71120406871714.29%48211.7200001000020
Scott WilsonX5022020329240.00%0397.880000000000
Luca SbisaX70223001085330.00%1212618.0000000000017
Tyler PitlickX7022-100767230.00%110414.9001102000000
Dylan DeMeloX4011-200411430.00%45112.760000000001
Matt MoulsonX7011-47597146110.00%611516.3700012600016
Jon MerrillX70113406117250.00%815221.68000221000016
Ryan CarpenterX2000-100112010.00%0199.520000000000
Chris WidemanX3000-200340110.00%23712.420000000001
Brayden McNabbX7000-480775140.00%58712.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX0062.71%17763001.09000000044020
Rick NashX1040.00%10131000.93000000044100
Paul MartinX000.00%055000.66000000041000
Henrik SedinX0053.79%14553000.74000000120000
Daniel SedinX0012.50%843000.77000001300000
Melker KarlssonX0033.33%1534000.54000000011001
Olli MaattaX100.00%025000.33000000011001
Ryan WhiteX000.00%011001.01000000033000
Chris StewartX0036.36%1121000.51000000033000
Matt LoritoX0050.00%612000.50000000063000
Cedric PaquetteX0055.74%6142000.49000000044000
Scott WilsonX000.00%100001.02000000053000
Luca SbisaX000.00%003000.32000000074000
Tyler PitlickX0040.63%3211000.38000000073000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%001000.39000000140000
Matt MoulsonX0080.00%561000.17000010075000
Jon MerrillX000.00%034000.13000000073000
Ryan CarpenterX0033.33%911000.00000000000000
Chris WidemanX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon20100.8723.99750053918000.000016000
Mike Smith62400.8824.003450023195101000.000061100

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX666124005142952620.69%212921.5303342200002
Jaromir JagrX626834010132610127.69%212420.7411242200000
Brayden SchennX6156300710205115.00%110717.8311232200000
Mathieu PerreaultX632530015101681118.75%210116.7800011800000
Mikkel BoedkerX6235440115105720.00%512220.2701121800000
Jason DemersX6134220712104210.00%910717.8910112500006
Brad BoyesX621312026225149.09%17712.820000200005
Alex GoligoskiX6033320778320.00%511919.8000000000114
Jared SpurgeonX603302091211250.00%614924.80000016000114
Drew DoughtyX6112-111511921564.76%615625.9710142500003
Antoine RousselX61123608242425.00%09515.7700000000012
Kevin PorterX6101-3006530133.33%1437.100000000001
Colton SissonsX61011003992411.11%28213.7400000000115
Alec MartinezX6011420774460.00%312120.1400001600007
Mikhail GrabovskiX6011-2203111140.00%06310.4300011800002
Michal RozsivalX6000200633010.00%57913.210000000001
Drew MillerX60001205311360.00%17913.190000200006
Chris ThorburnX6000-320773000.00%0447.340000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1049.51%20663001.86010000210300
Jaromir JagrX0064.29%1454001.29010000041002
Brayden SchennX0044.87%78103001.12010001200000
Mathieu PerreaultX100.00%331000.99010000011010
Mikkel BoedkerX0036.36%1111000.82000000041010
Jason DemersX000.00%012000.75000000052000
Brad BoyesX0050.00%612000.78010000022000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%044000.51000000061001
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%0610000.40000000064000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%032000.26000010044000
Antoine RousselX000.00%001000.42010000041000
Kevin PorterX0050.00%1010000.47000001100000
Colton SissonsX0047.62%6302000.24000000055000
Alec MartinezX000.00%013000.17000000064000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0060.00%500000.32010000160000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Drew MillerX00100.00%133000.00010000066000
Chris ThorburnX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo62310.9073.453650021225119100.875860010

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Radulov (R)X8246620613299216.90%014618.1902212300000
Evgeny KuznetsovX82461201210216109.52%114818.5501112300003
Sean MonahanX81561201213254124.00%615919.9201162900009
Alex OvechkinX8505-38022633121415.15%315018.7220242300005
Evander KaneX831451202111176817.65%515219.0200043000001
Kyle OkposoX8213-54017101941610.53%315719.6410153000008
Francois BeaucheminX8033300141510540.00%1719123.90000012000022
Johnny BoychukX8033-40014911560.00%1318122.62011223000119
Cal ClutterbuckX8112-2009619485.26%011314.0700001000020
Aaron EkbladX8112-14081065216.67%213617.0200003100001
Cody CeciX8022-200101012310.00%915819.80000010000014
Devin ShoreX80220003310540.00%0597.310000000000
Adam CracknellX81010004892711.11%1647.970000000000
Jordan CaronX810100010220250.00%1597.320000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX80114009105320.00%1318923.66000129000012
Tobias RiederX801100077111190.00%39411.770000000009
Toby EnstromX8011-175298120.00%1011414.200000100006
Derek MacKenzieX8000-260101310650.00%810913.5700001000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Radulov (R)X1012.50%841000.82110000230101
Evgeny KuznetsovX1054.88%16452000.81010000073101
Sean MonahanX0052.81%17811000.75000001100001
Alex OvechkinX1213.33%1541000.67000000011010
Evander KaneX0033.33%1243000.53000002200011
Kyle OkposoX0046.15%1343000.38000000032000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%008000.31000000180000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%028000.33000000081010
Cal ClutterbuckX00100.00%241000.36000001100000
Aaron EkbladX010.00%025000.29010000170000
Cody CeciX000.00%025000.25000000081000
Devin ShoreX0056.52%2350000.68000000280000
Adam CracknellX010.00%020000.31000000011000
Jordan CaronX000.00%000000.34000001100000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%057000.11000000081000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%212000.21000000180000
Toby EnstromX000.00%006000.18000000180000
Derek MacKenzieX0049.38%8123000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen74300.9232.274230016208102001.000371110
Curtis McElhinney10100.9143.00600033524000.000017000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX75510500753051116.67%412517.8831472600000
Connor McDavidX73695407192331513.04%113118.6702242600000
Alex GalchenyukX727956087121816.67%112818.2615622600001
Bo HorvatX7268240810282137.14%411816.8612322500007
Ryan EllisX7246340166116618.18%517725.35213226000225
Marian HossaX7235100513237128.70%210915.5102222500000
Ryan SuterX7055414017106560.00%815822.5302202600003
Morgan RiellyX73146007765350.00%1116823.99202327000027
David PerronX72244601142211159.09%310615.1300002000125
Tomas PlekanecX7224400471681212.50%510815.3700001000228
Jason ZuckerX712312014883412.50%210915.5410122500002
Matt CullenX71124608615356.67%210014.2500000000225
Sven AndrighettoX71121006263416.67%0507.100000000000
Ales HemskyX7022100068570.00%1527.430000100000
Matt HendricksX71011001012100110.00%17410.5100000000025
Derek ForbortX71014209981212.50%511015.7500012700017
Ben LovejoyX70003801164110.00%914220.2600001000027
Erik GudbransonX700021001142300.00%59513.6300000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX100.00%1032001.60000001100210
Connor McDavidX1042.05%176123001.38000001100111
Alex GalchenyukX0037.50%871001.41000000021100
Bo HorvatX0052.63%11451001.36000000021000
Ryan EllisX000.00%037000.68000000011001
Marian HossaX1016.67%611000.92000000031001
Ryan SuterX000.00%044000.63000000170001
Morgan RiellyX200.00%015000.48000000011010
David PerronX0037.50%842000.76000001100010
Tomas PlekanecX0052.38%8431000.74000000120000
Jason ZuckerX100.00%311000.55000000055001
Matt CullenX0052.00%2505000.40000000064000
Sven AndrighettoX00100.00%220000.80000000044000
Ales HemskyX000.00%040000.77000000074000
Matt HendricksX0058.33%2404000.27000000000000
Derek ForbortX010.00%001000.18000001100000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%018000.00000000077000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%022000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky76000.9441.53393011018070100.000070210
Calvin Pickard10010.9381.90320011610000.000007000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX7066-42077276230.00%314620.9202232700006
Brad MarchandX7325-46021112481612.50%616123.0101112700000
Jamie BennX7235-3804121531013.33%613419.2111242700001
Max PaciorettyX72240601051531413.33%411516.4410112100000
Mark ScheifeleX72240201181891911.11%111816.8601112100000
Sean CouturierX721312011172082110.00%111416.2500004000027
Alex PietrangeloX7022-20011129710.00%2519928.41011130000029
Niklas HjalmarssonX70222002144140.00%612217.45000012000012
Ryan HartmanX702201201494160.00%311416.2600002100000
Colton ParaykoX7101080161154220.00%1117224.61101227000022
Andrew CoppX71010206512148.33%29613.7600000000215
TJ BrodieX6011-700195340.00%811519.16000112000014
Jaccob SlavinX7011-300778840.00%1115622.28000122000020
Mattias JanmarkX7011000111210.00%0324.550000500008
Mark StuartX2000100020010.00%12311.550000000001
Kurtis MacDermidX3000120611000.00%03812.780000100000
Tim Heed (R)X3000000120000.00%33411.330000100000
Chris VandeVeldeX7000-100531010.00%1385.360000000000
Iiro PakarinenX7000000545110.00%3709.9700003000027
Joseph BlandisiX700004012985110.00%29113.0400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0026.86%17570000.82020000071000
Brad MarchandX0037.50%2474000.62120002400001
Jamie BennX1050.00%824000.74120000021000
Max PaciorettyX0028.57%732000.70010000042000
Mark ScheifeleX1046.15%9162000.68010000022001
Sean CouturierX0058.75%8030000.53000000130000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%012000.20000000170000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%011000.33000000170000
Ryan HartmanX0080.00%510000.35000000072000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%028000.12000000000100
Andrew CoppX0054.55%1111000.21000001100000
TJ BrodieX000.00%013000.17000000022000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%005000.13000000074000
Mattias JanmarkX00100.00%110000.63000000073000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX0016.67%1800000.00000000077000
Iiro PakarinenX0033.33%311000.00000000077000
Joseph BlandisiX00100.00%201000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby72230.9252.23430001621297000.500870110

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX9212144001063612215.56%017519.4113452600000
Henrik ZetterbergX95813400141945121411.11%1018320.3422432600006
Patrik Laine (R)X9921142014113092130.00%417018.8710122200000
Auston Matthews (R)X95510-275583791313.51%314716.3313442600000
Victor RaskX9437520732341717.39%111612.8801112200000
Brendan GallagherX9336540811264911.54%49410.450000100000
Seth JonesX814586014815856.67%619324.13101225000012
Mark PysykX91450006753320.00%313615.0600004000020
Kyle BrodziakX90552002614230.00%39210.2600000000015
Luke GlendeningX93142401410124525.00%310211.3100000000027
Teuvo TeravainenX9134-22098206175.00%214215.7700002000000
Matt StajanX90442205565110.00%3869.6000000000013
Ivan Provorov (R)X91237135121236633.33%1820622.84000020000016
Adam LarssonX90331180191912540.00%1118019.9900000000021
Markus GranlundX9112-240127266143.85%315617.3101132200029
Dan HamhuisX9022140888230.00%1114616.1700000000128
Calle JarnkrokX902250041011280.00%312714.0600001000129
Jake GardinerX90112209813850.00%1418920.9501122900003
Greg PaterynX1000-100000000.00%11211.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX0030.77%13102001.60000001100000
Henrik ZetterbergX0063.72%22662001.42000000130121
Patrik Laine (R)X1053.85%1382011.30000000033310
Auston Matthews (R)X0153.25%15441001.36000010011110
Victor RaskX1058.57%7023001.21000000033120
Brendan GallagherX100.00%132001.28000000051002
Seth JonesX000.00%087000.52000000000000
Mark PysykX100.00%026000.74000000071000
Kyle BrodziakX0075.00%832001.08000000190000
Luke GlendeningX1060.00%4021000.79000002200010
Teuvo TeravainenX0060.00%1070000.56000000051000
Matt StajanX0061.11%3641000.93000000190000
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%0311000.29000010033000
Adam LarssonX000.00%007000.33000000190000
Markus GranlundX1047.06%1752000.26000000044001
Dan HamhuisX000.00%025000.27000000091000
Calle JarnkrokX0050.00%802000.32000000093000
Jake GardinerX000.00%008000.11000000097000
Greg PaterynX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy75200.9033.00380001919569000.000072001
Jonathan Bernier41100.8853.391590097838000.000027000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX841014-140101435121911.43%519023.78055522011027
Artemi PanarinX848122607926122115.38%513917.3524622300000
Nazem KadriX827911001311336236.06%514518.16033317000213
Derick BrassardX862810099187933.33%114017.4621332300002
Jordan StaalX816721201820103410.00%214518.1600001000024
Michael CammalleriX8426-1601672191219.05%414718.34202417101111
Scott HartnellX8336-1120133180916.67%211714.571011000007
Joshua MorrisseyX8224-1005995122.22%213917.4322432700000
Ryan McDonaghX8044013512158630.00%1117421.78000113000023
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8213-1409121851611.11%513116.4101111000115
Tyler BozakX8202-40046132515.38%08110.1810141700007
Brooks OrpikX8011-34011106220.00%1115919.8600001000023
John CarlsonX80110006165210.00%716220.27000012000125
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8000-100101115250.00%618723.42000227000127
Nail YakupovX8000-400151100.00%1475.900000000000
Phil VaroneX8000-240965140.00%311614.520000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX8000-1204104430.00%612315.360000000006
Kevin GravelX8000000100000.00%1344.280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2062.93%116113001.47000000830001
Artemi PanarinX0060.00%1061001.73000001100020
Nazem KadriX0053.13%12851001.24000000011100
Derick BrassardX1050.00%1442111.15000000130111
Jordan StaalX0058.70%13865000.96000000032010
Michael CammalleriX1026.67%1523000.82000000310110
Scott HartnellX0020.00%1062001.03000002200010
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%015000.57000000044001
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%028000.46000010180000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0146.15%3962000.46000000022000
Tyler BozakX0145.83%2432000.49000000011000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%013000.13000000086000
John CarlsonX000.00%025000.12000000081000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%033000.00000000088000
Nail YakupovX00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Phil VaroneX0033.33%900000.00000000088000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%014000.00000000088000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford84300.8823.56421012521193000.000080100
Michael Leighton20100.8645.40670064420000.000008000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX7325-420881681318.75%413218.8011231900007
James NealX7325-20010132461212.50%314120.1210121600016
Tyler JohnsonX7145-12081024264.17%613218.8001121600000
Andrew CoglianoX7134-3608122013165.00%112618.0111211900001
Patrick SharpX7213-28017101641212.50%413419.0900031800001
Beau BennettX7112-700158296123.45%412317.550000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX7022-3203129320.00%312117.3300001000015
J.T. BrownX710110010781112.50%0679.610000000027
Antoine VermetteX7011000175250.00%17310.4900000000016
Trevor DaleyX7011-440356510.00%914420.59000022000010
Zbynek MichalekX7011-3208133300.00%613619.410000000004
Dennis WidemanX7011-5403104210.00%814721.0000001400000
Frans NielsenX7011-70041020670.00%410214.6101101700007
Jordie BennX7011-4004128410.00%412818.29000120000018
Robert BortuzzoX1000100000000.00%087.870000000002
Nate ProsserX6000000231000.00%1406.680000000009
Dennis SeidenbergX7000-520121411230.00%1014821.2000001400002
Brett ConnollyX7000-7001138230.00%18712.460000100000
Andrej SustrX7000-540254200.00%69914.1600003000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0051.82%11042000.76000000410000
James NealX1033.33%353000.71000000022010
Tyler JohnsonX0049.59%123104000.76000000052100
Andrew CoglianoX0060.00%1083000.63010001300000
Patrick SharpX0150.00%622000.45010000022001
Beau BennettX1016.67%641000.33000000055000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0042.86%732000.33000000071000
J.T. BrownX010.00%211000.30000000066010
Antoine VermetteX0054.39%5730000.27000000075000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%043000.14000000075000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%015000.15000000075000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%002000.14000000074000
Frans NielsenX0058.23%7921000.20010000072000
Jordie BennX000.00%018000.16000000076000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%007000.00000000077000
Brett ConnollyX0025.00%412000.00000000077000
Andrej SustrX000.00%013000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson72410.9053.254250023241119000.667370110

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX73710-360593814127.89%313419.1514542400000
Zach PariseX7527-1008527122018.52%612017.2011222000000
Eric StaalX7426-2201091651225.00%513419.17112218000010
Cam FowlerX7235-500410118718.18%817324.7610122900001
Brian BoyleX7404-20024153526.67%1689.751011510127
Lee StempniakX7224000851541013.33%310414.8411211700000
Robby FabbriX7134-28099144107.14%012517.9212352400000
Brad RichardsonX7123-380131182712.50%411616.5900004000110
Dominic MooreX7033-240943220.00%0598.460000001102
Brian GiontaX7022-4006411850.00%49313.3300001000022
Brent SeabrookX7022-220756100.00%612818.34000111011012
Troy Stecher (R)X7022-6401154450.00%612017.0902232900002
Michael StoneX7022-120111210320.00%1115922.7000000000022
Jason ChimeraX7101-417510771414.29%48211.710000200024
Barclay GoodrowX2011000326100.00%1157.540000000000
Jake Guentzel (R)X5011-2002612520.00%17014.0100021100000
Casey CizikasX7011-34081010290.00%19914.2100000000020
Josh GorgesX7000020988230.00%1013419.1700003000224
Matt HunwickX7000-42010115120.00%912617.99000014000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0045.45%11111001.49000002400010
Zach PariseX0012.50%863001.16000002200110
Eric StaalX0055.13%15621000.89000000410001
Cam FowlerX000.00%015000.58000000041000
Brian BoyleX1033.33%312001.17000000011001
Lee StempniakX0033.33%384000.77000000011100
Robby FabbriX0042.22%4541000.64000000120000
Brad RichardsonX1057.32%8204000.52000000011000
Dominic MooreX0056.52%2321001.01000000071000
Brian GiontaX0050.00%631000.43000000073000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%026000.31000000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%003000.33000000071000
Michael StoneX000.00%023000.25000000071000
Jason ChimeraX0066.67%330000.24000100066000
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%010001.33000000021000
Jake Guentzel (R)X00100.00%120000.29000000000000
Casey CizikasX0046.34%8261000.20000000076000
Josh GorgesX000.00%012000.00000000077000
Matt HunwickX000.00%012000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss30000.8973.92920065828000.000007000
Matt Murray72500.8694.39328002418387100.000070100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX937101008222661111.54%919822.00112220000132
Brent BurnsXX9279-76014223017136.67%1725428.26033423011131
Max DomiX94371401163071113.33%515717.4710121800000
Nathan MacKinnonX925710011134512214.44%219521.71011220000231
Chris KreiderX9213-4160128368275.56%414916.5410131600003
Brendan Perlini (R)X9213120311154513.33%0859.4900000101111
Justin WilliamsX9123-3401011161066.25%614616.2501101400006
Boone JennerX9123-5001382211134.55%413114.5300011400019
Ryan MurrayX903304015136120.00%1018420.40000012000022
Sven BaertschiX9112-50064195205.26%212914.3800001500002
Jannik HansenX9112-26012655920.00%312313.620000100007
Nick BjugstadX91120005375214.29%3707.800000000000
Joonas DonskoiX9101-2007640525.00%29610.630000000000
Tyson BarrieX5011-100595110.00%1110921.8500006000010
William KarlssonX9011-2005113020.00%111112.290000100009
Ben HuttonX9011320862510.00%1312914.290000001107
Fredrik ClaessonX4000000212220.00%25513.820000000000
Christopher TanevX9000-5605218430.00%1122424.93000014000030
Alex PetrovicX9000120016104210.00%1212613.9700000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0056.68%27784001.01010001100110
Brent BurnsXX100.00%01013000.71010001100100
Max DomiX0030.77%1384000.89000000130000
Nathan MacKinnonX1044.33%97115000.72110000160010
Chris KreiderX006.67%1570000.40000001100001
Brendan Perlini (R)X1025.00%440000.70000000011001
Justin WilliamsX0055.56%915000.41000000022000
Boone JennerX0138.24%6832000.46000000062001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0212000.33000000190000
Sven BaertschiX0014.29%741000.31000000042000
Jannik HansenX0133.33%313000.33000000022010
Nick BjugstadX0050.00%1021000.57000001200000
Joonas DonskoiX0025.00%401000.21000000088000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%001000.18000000000000
William KarlssonX0043.14%5101000.18000000091000
Ben HuttonX000.00%004000.16000000092000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Christopher TanevX000.00%015000.00000000099000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%014000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider94500.8973.365190029282145001.000390200
Al Montoya10000.7866.5527003147000.000009000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX8448-28015172571116.00%216020.0222472500006
Johnny GaudreauX8358-220781782517.65%315419.1914532500000
Conor ShearyX8347-34091522101713.64%415118.8222432000007
Alexander WennbergX8077-30013102711150.00%214117.6604452000000
Valtteri FilppulaX8224-4401010276137.41%514518.1521331900003
Leo KomarovX42132203473228.57%15613.930000110119
Alexander EdlerX8123-68051815486.67%718222.7202212700014
Jordan MartinookX8202-58011101631012.50%514618.2610121900008
Nick FolignoX2112-2202252120.00%23618.050110600000
Sami VatanenX5112-1002753220.00%79218.4811211000007
Victor HedmanX8022-540101113780.00%919424.2801122900009
Tom KuhnhacklX8101-14010817275.88%312615.7500000000119
Jay BeagleX8011-320612108130.00%312515.5900002011126
Kevan MillerX8011-220682210.00%712916.15000010000015
Dennis RasmussenX8011-1009911330.00%59712.1400001000110
Trevor Moore (R)X3000000201000.00%061.990000100000
Joseph CramarossaX4000000000000.00%020.540000000000
Scott Mayfield (R)X6000-100143100.00%1396.450000000001
Dan GirardiX8000-2206205140.00%916921.09000017000027
Frederick GaudreauX8000000453430.00%0607.460000100002
Karl AlznerX80000407107220.00%1516420.5200001000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX1056.78%19946001.00010000031100
Johnny GaudreauX0150.00%870001.04010000011020
Conor ShearyX0028.57%773000.93010001500000
Alexander WennbergX0061.47%10952000.99000000580000
Valtteri FilppulaX0060.00%552000.55000000011000
Leo KomarovX0050.00%203001.08000000000010
Alexander EdlerX000.00%035000.33000000022000
Jordan MartinookX1033.33%622000.27000000044100
Nick FolignoX000.00%310001.11000000000000
Sami VatanenX000.00%015000.43000000000000
Victor HedmanX000.00%017000.21000000180000
Tom KuhnhacklX0025.00%852000.16000000011000
Jay BeagleX0047.87%9411000.16000000084000
Kevan MillerX000.00%004000.15000000081000
Dennis RasmussenX0033.33%323000.21000000081000
Trevor Moore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Dan GirardiX000.00%0412000.00000000088000
Frederick GaudreauX0061.11%1820000.00000000088000
Karl AlznerX000.00%034000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk82510.8873.23482002623196020.667380010

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX941115-475141540112810.00%521423.76279925000134
Patrik BerglundX94812-26012181551026.67%920222.44167226000127
Thomas VanekX96511-460101443122813.95%519621.81437625000221
Shawn MatthiasX933614023102331113.04%215817.53112219000113
Nick Schmaltz (R)X9336-200542271613.64%012714.1610111300004
Riley NashX9325-2003102051415.00%110211.300111300000
Tanner KeroX92351201013234178.70%414115.7000021900000
Teddy PurcellX91230009511479.09%19610.611011200004
Curtis McKenzieX9123-1407883612.50%5829.060000000008
Zach Werenski (R)X91233003717655.88%1114315.9110131200007
Ian ColeX9033-91202424125100.00%2225328.11022230000233
Alex BiegaX6022-480853100.00%38113.440000100005
Trevor van RiemsdykX90220180482120.00%712513.8800001000015
Dmitri JaskinX5101-1001251320.00%2377.430000000000
Johnny OduyaX9101-160122012968.33%1221623.96101220000028
Jiri HudlerX3011100548270.00%14815.940000700000
David DesharnaisX9011-200057290.00%0687.530000000000
Cody FransonX901138091914640.00%918320.39000117000020
Michael Del ZottoX4000-420547120.00%510225.62000114000013
Chris KellyX9000-240747660.00%110611.830000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0028.75%80185001.40020011100110
Patrik BerglundX1153.26%29117011.19020000140100
Thomas VanekX0131.25%16123011.12020000120201
Shawn MatthiasX0033.98%10312000.76000000033000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0083.33%640000.94000000061001
Riley NashX0052.94%5124000.98000000011000
Tanner KeroX1033.33%673000.71000001100001
Teddy PurcellX000.00%020000.63000000066000
Curtis McKenzieX0020.00%522000.74000000076000
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%066000.42000000041000
Ian ColeX000.00%016000.24000000000000
Alex BiegaX000.00%002000.50000000033000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%018000.32000000190000
Dmitri JaskinX000.00%002000.54000000000000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%014000.09000000022000
Jiri HudlerX000.00%011000.42000000130000
David DesharnaisX0050.00%2440000.30000000097000
Cody FransonX000.00%029000.11000000095000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%025000.00000000000000
Chris KellyX0033.33%632000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen92230.9023.085072026265119100.667672010
Antti Niemi20200.72410.97440082912000.000027000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX93710-2401211516235.88%418020.03224103301103
Nick LeddyX9268-3208161971010.53%1923425.97123336011011
Gabriel LandeskogX9268-38018113510145.71%419822.04022134000113
Jori LehteraX95270001111155733.33%313314.82123114101119
Martin HanzalX533614015111931115.79%39018.0510111700006
Ryan SpoonerX9415-8407202891314.29%016017.7720262600001
Paul ByronX9235-720991831511.11%212714.1101102210129
Thomas HickeyX9235-2201114122116.67%820222.49213233000127
Alexander BurmistrovX922410010815101413.33%111913.1700003011219
Adam McQuaidX9044-512019223440.00%2524126.74022029000026
Patrick MaroonX90331801712411180.00%512814.220000900000
Dmitry KulikovX9112-240121273214.29%717519.4000009000022
Brandon DavidsonX91123208865316.67%212113.4400001000014
Austin CzarnikX91121408561516.67%1697.720000000000
Reid BoucherX90221205112790.00%1697.680000000000
Ben SmithX9101100915103210.00%611212.4200002000123
Chris TerryX4011020112100.00%0358.670000000000
Jamie McBainX9011-155965210.00%812814.18000017000010
Tom WilsonX9011-2801879540.00%415617.38000026000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX1037.50%8123001.11000000041011
Nick LeddyX000.00%014000.68000000340002
Gabriel LandeskogX0058.82%17911000.81000000011010
Jori LehteraX0155.24%10555011.05000000022100
Martin HanzalX1159.44%14334001.33000000011100
Ryan SpoonerX0032.14%16823000.63000000033010
Paul ByronX100.00%183000.79000000075000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%047000.49000000011001
Alexander BurmistrovX1054.35%4623000.68000000054100
Adam McQuaidX000.00%018000.33000000094000
Patrick MaroonX0020.00%25113000.47000000094000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%027000.23010000021000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%003100.33000000066010
Austin CzarnikX0050.00%2221000.58000001100000
Reid BoucherX000.00%050000.58000000190000
Ben SmithX0061.11%3601000.18000000077000
Chris TerryX000.00%001000.58000000000000
Jamie McBainX000.00%025000.16000010092000
Tom WilsonX0025.00%454000.13000000097000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philip Grubauer (R)10000.9053.3336002219000.000017000
Cam Talbot94410.8893.405120029261125010.000081000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX946100601281641325.00%417819.75325326000021
T.J. OshieX9459-2408930122413.33%618620.68235726000122
Ondrej PalatX9459-580874310199.30%417819.79246729000017
Mats ZuccarelloX9448-32012162661415.38%218420.47325629000020
Colton SceviourX9358-10091462450.00%415917.6914512900005
Jason SpezzaX9268-7001117309176.67%318921.0304442600002
Joel ArmiaX9415200992341017.39%211713.040110100005
Mark GiordanoX9055-8140111813270.00%1723526.07011029000021
Josh AndersonX80331100165108110.00%39812.240000100004
Ben ChiarotX8112017571341125.00%1211714.591011800006
Brendan SmithX91011206480312.50%49310.320000100006
Eric FehrX90112004113620.00%411713.030110100009
Brian DumoulinX9011-420675540.00%1317018.86000011000023
Connor MurphyX9011-60012177030.00%620522.79000025000029
Brandon Carlo (R)X90110401077130.00%1116718.53000127000027
Nikolai KuleminX2000140001000.00%0136.610000000000
Marc MethotX4000000132100.00%56015.100000400005
Derrick PouliotX5000-120311110.00%1479.450000200001
Alex ChiassonX9000-600724420.00%5768.500000300000
Nick RitchieX9000-820342660.00%3849.3500003000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX1058.33%1261011.13010001200010
T.J. OshieX0034.09%4441010.97010000170100
Ondrej PalatX000.00%1334001.01010000051000
Mats ZuccarelloX0140.91%22101000.87110000011120
Colton SceviourX0042.34%13712001.00000001100100
Jason SpezzaX0055.88%20435000.85110000160001
Joel ArmiaX0016.67%632000.85000000011020
Mark GiordanoX000.00%0410000.43000000290000
Josh AndersonX00100.00%243000.61000000021000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%011000.34000000022010
Brendan SmithX100.00%001000.22000000011001
Eric FehrX0051.11%4512000.17000000096000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%018000.12000000092000
Connor MurphyX000.00%023000.10000000094000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%006000.12000000093000
Nikolai KuleminX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Marc MethotX000.00%004000.00000000011000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%631000.00000000099000
Nick RitchieX0028.57%742000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock31110.8932.541890087540000.800536000
Semyon Varlamov62400.8913.683592022202124100.000063000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX8791632081842161816.67%620725.93347727000134
Cam AtkinsonX86814540853561817.14%415719.61257427000016
Adam HenriqueX8358580672441212.50%616821.05112227000123
Jacob TroubaX8134-1260161684112.50%1122828.50011230000025
John TavaresX8213-1201412243158.33%417321.61000421000236
William NylanderX8213-24086172811.76%111213.9400000000113
Roman PolakX8123-414081011429.09%1116820.97112220000021
Mitchell Marner (R)X8123-20061315173.23%213316.6001122100000
Brenden DillonX8033440841030.00%1011814.7801107000018
Andrew MacDonaldX81124005541025.00%413016.2200004000028
Adam LowryX8112-240181171714.29%213316.6010112100000
Matt IrwinX5022220320100.00%2479.450000000000
Erik JohnsonX6022-2005134230.00%612020.08000118000013
Andrew LaddX8022-10012811370.00%210413.050000000004
Mike GreenX8011-320101612440.00%617121.32000020000027
Jacob JosefsonX8011-200350040.00%1425.230000000000
Chris WagnerX5000-200211000.00%1285.600000000000
Byron FroeseX8000100722020.00%1415.100000100006
Darren HelmX8000-220758370.00%59411.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0152.77%27174011.54020000000220
Cam AtkinsonX1046.67%1570001.78010000130201
Adam HenriqueX2050.00%1411000.95010001100101
Jacob TroubaX000.00%018000.35000000033010
John TavaresX0062.00%100141000.35120000011010
William NylanderX1026.42%5311000.54000001100000
Roman PolakX000.00%023000.36000001100000
Mitchell Marner (R)X000.00%491000.45000000053000
Brenden DillonX000.00%005000.51000000083000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%006000.31000000071001
Adam LowryX0062.50%811000.30010000031000
Matt IrwinX000.00%012000.85000000011000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%022000.33000000011010
Andrew LaddX000.00%334000.38000000180000
Mike GreenX000.00%047000.12000000081000
Jacob JosefsonX0033.33%2101000.48000000086000
Chris WagnerX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Byron FroeseX0040.00%500000.00000000088000
Darren HelmX0080.00%503000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj85110.9092.634560020220102000.875880101
Marc-Andre Fleury10100.8333.5134002127000.000008000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX766123100593771416.22%312918.3932572100005
David PastrnakX73912240111126122011.54%412117.2423572100000
Matt DucheneX7257220813258178.00%414020.06011318022130
Vincent TrocheckX733684011122881210.71%011616.58000218000012
Anthony ManthaX7235580431461614.29%19713.8000001800000
Riley SheahanX73141004474342.86%1699.8100000000113
Patrick EavesX72243001281141118.18%112618.0000012100004
Shea WeberX7134-22091318435.56%1018526.46123426000232
Stephen JohnsX71346209850320.00%912417.75000013000021
Zack SmithX72131958101251716.67%711516.3600000202227
Erik HaulaX72135205653440.00%17610.930000000000
Rob ScuderiX70339409112020.00%313819.7800000000021
Drew StaffordX71121406415476.67%27510.6500000000017
Deryk EngellandXX7022440773600.00%28812.620000000001
Michael RafflX70221201148550.00%1588.340000100000
Mark StreitX7011880758510.00%313218.8100001300003
Rasmus RistolainenX7011-220141314440.00%1018526.45000126011133
Alexandre BurrowsX7000-240637080.00%38612.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2163.41%16444001.86000002300301
David PastrnakX0054.55%11111001.99000001300120
Matt DucheneX0060.00%14582001.00010000250001
Vincent TrocheckX0150.00%6253001.03000000310100
Anthony ManthaX0066.67%392001.04000001200000
Riley SheahanX0070.37%2701001.16000001400010
Patrick EavesX0040.00%1013000.64110000140001
Shea WeberX100.00%032000.43000000160000
Stephen JohnsX100.00%006000.64000000430100
Zack SmithX0175.00%842000.52000100033001
Erik HaulaX200.00%111000.78000000011001
Rob ScuderiX000.00%003000.43000000072010
Drew StaffordX010.00%111000.54000000011000
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%011000.45000000073000
Michael RafflX000.00%220000.69000000071000
Mark StreitX000.00%023000.15000000076000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%026000.11000000073000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%240000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones77000.9272.26425201621994001.000370020

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX88311-520121743132018.60%820125.09325919000133
Tomas HertlX8178-66017233910182.56%116320.40033320011116
Michael GrabnerX8437-600981741323.53%316821.00123220101322
Ryan CallahanX83253201193313139.09%310813.530000100018
John MooreX8055-62801115151070.00%1221426.74022121000124
Marian GaborikX831420011162451412.50%212816.0601121500001
Fedor TyutinX8134-6175101187212.50%621927.42123221000033
Jason PominvilleX8213-120791941210.53%615919.84202415000027
Zach HymanX8123260191292411.11%212515.6700021500000
Carl GunnarssonX80335204107330.00%914618.26000214000018
Brian FlynnX81123002612758.33%29411.710000000000
Jason GarrisonX8022340151610350.00%917521.94000014000126
John MitchellX80223001133120.00%0546.800000000003
Jordan NolanX11011000030033.33%176.820000000000
Derek DorsettX21010203151220.00%1188.860000000000
Damon SeversonX6011220378230.00%48213.740000000004
Nate ThompsonX80113207122240.00%09211.4600000000010
Logan ShawX8011300256140.00%1627.690000000001
Petteri LindbohmX1000020000000.00%01111.380000000001
Jordan SubbanX1000000010000.00%055.070000000000
Yannick WeberX6000100100000.00%2244.070000000005
Brett LernoutX7000-1100572100.00%59213.1500000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX0139.71%68133001.10010005500201
Tomas HertlX0057.50%24093000.98010000230010
Michael GrabnerX1150.00%1062000.83000000011102
Ryan CallahanX2050.00%652000.92000002400001
John MooreX000.00%068000.47000000081000
Marian GaborikX0050.00%2102000.62000000011010
Fedor TyutinX000.00%017000.36000010011000
Jason PominvilleX0058.33%1251000.38010000042000
Zach HymanX0026.47%10227000.48000000022000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%017000.41000000082000
Brian FlynnX0045.10%5162000.43000000075000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0010000.23010000280000
John MitchellX0035.48%3101000.73000000180000
Jordan NolanX000.00%100002.93000001100000
Derek DorsettX000.00%001001.13000000000000
Damon SeversonX000.00%011000.24000000011000
Nate ThompsonX0050.00%611000.22000000083000
Logan ShawX0050.00%412000.32000000180000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick WeberX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Brett LernoutX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Milner10100.9143.00600033522000.000013000
Eddie Lack10000.9003.34362022010000.000003000
Carter Hutton73310.9003.713882024239117110.667371010

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX621113040101127487.41%013522.5114522800002
Mikael GranlundX645920010103072013.33%513722.8212332801117
Viktor ArvidssonX6246-50064193610.53%210417.3811232800000
Brandon SutterX6415-240916174323.53%110417.27202216000018
Dustin BrownX6325-420513102630.00%29916.4210111810114
Craig SmithX6325-20063204915.00%07813.0110121900000
Vladislav NamestnikovX6235220892011110.00%311318.8703321900000
Shayne GostisbehereX6145-22071115736.67%313923.25123230011011
Jake MuzzinX6055-1100101111460.00%715726.22000017000018
Carl SoderbergX6112-1008815356.67%57312.2200000000010
Josh JoorisX610100081264216.67%68313.8400000000022
Tomas NosekX6011000612020.00%0447.310000000000
Stephen GiontaX6000020446320.00%36110.2500002000010
Cody GoloubefX60001601361210.00%68814.6600000000013
Jamie OleksiakX600008013114620.00%911819.7100000000010
Jonas BrodinX6000-28061110150.00%914023.38000329000120
Nate SchmidtX6000000532000.00%77011.750000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X60000005010380.00%1447.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1050.54%18453001.92010001100100
Mikael GranlundX0124.00%2544001.31000001100020
Viktor ArvidssonX0037.50%871001.15010000032000
Brandon SutterX0156.48%10811100.97010000000000
Dustin BrownX0066.67%313001.01010001100000
Craig SmithX000.00%440001.28010002200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0071.43%723000.88000000130001
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%041000.72110000320001
Jake MuzzinX000.00%032000.64000000260000
Carl SoderbergX1060.53%3821000.55000000150000
Josh JoorisX0033.33%300000.24010000044000
Tomas NosekX0044.44%1803000.46000000160000
Stephen GiontaX0020.00%503000.00000000066000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0050.00%231000.00010000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak43010.8963.41247001413572001.000842100
Scott Darling20110.8514.9912000106724000.000024000