Pro LeadersLast Update - October 22, 2017 at 21:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Seguin (OTT)X8791632081842161816.67%620725.93347727000134
2Jack Eichel (WAS)X96915100131433132018.18%220723.002351229000033
3Joe Pavelski (CHI)X951015075141837122613.51%719121.22257421000019
4Filip Forsberg (NYR)X941115-475141540112810.00%521423.76279925000134
5Ryan Johansen (CHI)X9861404018133092026.67%518720.82224420000018
6Sidney Crosby (COL)X8771475515175092114.00%116720.82224420101310
7Cam Atkinson (OTT)X86814540853561817.14%415719.61257427000016
8Jeff Carter (TOR)X841014-140101435121911.43%519023.78055522011027
9Tyler Toffoli (TAM)X9212144001063612215.56%017519.4113452600000
10Jakub Voracek (ANA)X785133006112541532.00%213819.7831442000002
11Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X87613-4405174181517.07%315219.0654992400001
12Tomas Tatar (CHI)X96713220181130191820.00%315917.7112311700002
13Henrik Zetterberg (TAM)X95813400141945121411.11%1018320.3422432600006
14Phil Kessel (ARI)X84913-60010124913248.16%618923.67279724000031
15Matthew Tkachuk (R) (WAS)X83101321001283212149.38%317321.66044424000125
16Anze Kopitar (MIN)X621113040101127487.41%013522.5114522800002
17Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X666124005142952620.69%212921.5303342200002
18Claude Giroux (SAN)X766123100593771416.22%312918.3932572100005
19Blake Wheeler (NJD)X8661208019133492017.65%518823.52303736000022
20Jonathan Marchessault (WAS)X95712080211023101321.74%216017.83224222011113
21Artemi Panarin (TOR)X848122607926122115.38%513917.3524622300000
22Patrik Berglund (NYR)X94812-26012181551026.67%920222.44167226000127
23David Pastrnak (SAN)X73912240111126122011.54%412117.2423572100000
24Patrik Laine (R) (TAM)X9921142014113092130.00%417018.8710122200000
25Reilly Smith (DAL)X88311-520121743132018.60%820125.09325919000133
26Sam Reinhart (WAS)X9651102091932171618.75%517118.96224723101314
27Thomas Vanek (NYR)X96511-460101443122813.95%519621.81437625000221
28Joe Thornton (STL)X96511-340101517101235.29%617719.6523533900000
29Jonathan Toews (BOS)X74711310010223061413.33%517625.14033019011121
30Brandon Dubinsky (CBJ)X8291122013142112139.52%214017.4904412400003
31Wayne Simmonds (STL)X92911-21552511438244.65%618220.23134143900001
32Nikolaj Ehlers (WPJ)X75510500753051116.67%412517.8831472600000
33Auston Matthews (R) (TAM)X95510-275583791313.51%314716.3313442600000
34Patrick Marleau (BUF)X946100601281641325.00%417819.75325326000021
35Charlie Coyle (CHI)X94610500201431161412.90%316318.0802221500007
36Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X73710-360593814127.89%313419.1514542400000
37Ryan Kesler (MTL)X83710160171923161313.04%418823.44022227000119
38Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X83710-40010162991410.34%1018523.16134217000010
39Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X937101008222661111.54%919822.00112220000132
40Gustav Nyquist (DET)X93710-2401211516235.88%418020.03224103301103
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (WPJ)76000.9441.53393011018070100.000070
2Robin Lehner (COL)66000.9212.11370001316576001.000660
3Braden Holtby (LOS)72230.9252.23430001621297000.500870
4Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)75110.9332.254002015223110200.000072
5Martin Jones (SAN)77000.9272.26425201621994001.000370
6Frederik Andersen (NYI)74300.9232.274230016208102001.000371
7Craig Anderson (STL)84130.9242.304950019251112100.750881
8Pekka Rinne (MTL)84310.9162.414730119225102000.800580
9Jonathan Quick (ANA)53200.9252.43296001215985000.000043
10Carey Price (VAN)82510.9112.61483002123597100.500280
11Peter Budaj (OTT)85110.9092.634560020220102000.875880
12John Gibson (BOS)76100.9142.684252019220109100.800570