Pro LeadersLast Update - December 17, 2017 at 22:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anze Kopitar (MIN)X3318365472007771131408713.74%1270121.253111411108000119
2Sidney Crosby (COL)X32262551141555451162427416.05%964420.1212102228106112632
3Gustav Nyquist (DET)X32163248111005631149348010.74%1062819.629514279601104
4Mikael Granlund (MIN)X3321254612805032139426515.11%1971821.77481215107112448
5Jeff Carter (TOR)X33222244-42006059149479914.77%1275722.935121726971125106
6Phil Kessel (ARI)X30212344-15753047148459114.19%1068522.83914232587000069
7Artemi Panarin (TOR)X34172744-21403738123337713.82%2059117.39814221510400004
8Rick Nash (LAS)X32261743-21006049147498417.69%1658918.3948121992011223
9Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X33202343133206532156508612.82%1367320.40671331107000031
10Jack Eichel (WAS)X342023433404165121356516.53%1678222.99791625970004143
11Claude Giroux (SAN)X3119244392954138122286915.57%1358018.707121921101000013
12Henrik Zetterberg (TAM)X3116274313404467123446313.01%2365121.01581314100101333
13Ryan Getzlaf (CGY)X3416264243607171151377410.60%1773021.48391221123101858
14Martin Hanzal (DET)X28152742142606367100197215.00%1756820.272810681000022
15Joe Pavelski (CHI)X331428423135576314543789.66%1769821.165101522106011044
16Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3120214142603737112337717.86%1059219.1156111799000010
17Filip Forsberg (NYR)X33152641-2015560531505210110.00%1577223.38891729102101580
18Marcus Johansson (COL)X321328411420362313326609.77%1359418.57316192310400000
19Ryan Johansen (CHI)X3322184031805450123458317.89%1868820.84751219105000337
20Matthew Tkachuk (R) (WAS)X3315254036406031127426211.81%1971021.534101417910001111
21Wayne Simmonds (STL)X3513274015610983519851986.57%1968619.60310133711900002
22Cam Atkinson (OTT)X3120193913804745131387815.27%1566121.33571219117011063
23Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X34633391240387411027615.45%2478022.9521214121050001113
24Jonathan Toews (BOS)X2719193842003757133336814.29%1665824.3937101394112376
25Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X31191938102606229120365715.83%1861919.962461191000114
26Chris Kreider (PIT)X34182038184807433142438212.68%1065519.2866122199000230
27Joe Thornton (STL)X35172138-11404242117374914.53%1467919.4168141912200002
28Tyler Seguin (OTT)X30162238101803243133397312.03%1562620.8646101789000144
29Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X3316223804205832126469312.70%768420.743101315111000119
30Tomas Hertl (DAL)X34162238-81406072154389010.39%1769420.4159142293011472
31Steven Stamkos (MTL)X3314243822605248107438513.08%1166920.28381116107011254
32Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X3419183712604936156499012.18%2175822.295611211020004107
33Mikael Backlund (CGY)X30172037-11003453119346214.29%1357919.3184121793011583
34Phillip Danault (LAS)X32132437-11405860105347812.38%1158518.2858131492000022
35Alexander Steen (CGY)X34162036328106636116366413.79%1569720.5026818107000361
36Blake Wheeler (NJD)X32152136-61806569113356413.27%2574523.29641015108101295
37Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X321422363202026118408411.86%861919.35411152110400000
38Mikko Koivu (NAS)X321224364120516692295913.04%866320.72591420105000134
39Patrick Kane (LOS)X34102636-180213212644907.94%1571821.1309916124000022
40Brad Marchand (LOS)X34181735-53356846120358015.00%2571621.054591812200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Martin Jones (SAN)2519600.9222.2715092057735338001.0007256
2Frederik Andersen (NYI)2617720.9232.3215760161792380200.80010267
3Devan Dubnyk (NAS)32171050.9182.4719202079961417130.73719320
4Sergei Bobrovsky (WPJ)24121010.9192.56133415157706273311.0003242
5John Gibson (BOS)30171300.9122.5918052078883412200.8899300
6Braden Holtby (LOS)32171050.9152.6018892182970427100.64025322
7Carey Price (VAN)29111430.9142.6317140075871391200.61513286
8Robin Lehner (COL)2621410.9042.6315070066687295001.00015255
9Cam Talbot (DET)31171040.9102.7218334183918420410.61513293
10Peter Budaj (OTT)3116860.9052.7318680085891436010.85227310
11Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)2815580.9102.7616962078868414400.85227285
12Cory Schneider (PIT)33191040.9032.8319530092953472100.71414331