Pro LeadersLast Update - February 16, 2018 at 21:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (COL)X5741478825235106902627613615.65%14113319.8717153245196112656
2Claude Giroux (SAN)X583448826561081792355913014.47%22107918.6114163041175000325
3Wayne Simmonds (STL)X603842802100101546434610218110.98%32121720.2913142759184101120
4Chris Kreider (PIT)X5940397938940122642577915615.56%20122020.6913821391810005102
5Artemi Panarin (TOR)X59344579620069612496713913.65%33109018.4814213531187101368
6Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X59166177294068134185511048.65%38136823.1942125241870117208
7Mikael Granlund (MIN)X573343761019587602657612712.45%32124221.799152439192112573
8Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X6031457611500125472759816711.27%24124420.7310203045209000262
9Joe Thornton (STL)X60265076-11807588174589714.94%28118619.76821292618700004
10Filip Forsberg (NYR)X58334275-324010106972719317112.18%40132922.91151833461641015134
11Marcus Johansson (COL)X57264975242059532214712511.76%23104818.38721284119400001
12Steven Stamkos (MTL)X57304474166098822016714314.93%20112819.808162435186011363
13Ryan Getzlaf (CGY)X58264773135201051232376712110.97%26122821.177172438185101987
14Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X58264773827575622326110411.21%22111919.308162439166101240
15Phil Kessel (ARI)X53333871-117550812407816613.75%21121422.91101828401690000103
16Blake Wheeler (NJD)X57314071113401171232196313114.16%51134523.608917261982134182
17Gustav Nyquist (DET)X56274471614085672407613511.25%20108119.301211234516101104
18Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X57373370-3680109502358414715.74%18116320.4013152839191000133
19Jack Eichel (WAS)X57313970-7100731091936411516.06%29131823.12111728381750114214
20Martin Hanzal (DET)X52234770114601011312005412211.50%30112821.7061218281530115114
21Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X55333669-12501056502506914613.20%22103618.841317303819600005
22Taylor Hall (PHI)X58284169524080672396913511.72%30115319.8913102347165000024
23Connor McDavid (WPJ)X583235672295831002305414213.91%24126821.869101923180011161
24Anze Kopitar (MIN)X5323446793201061111876014012.30%22111821.094121621164000238
25Henrik Zetterberg (TAM)X5726406612120841142116611612.32%34117420.5911102130186101461
26Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X5625416662040542128913911.79%14109119.49620263618700000
27Andrew Shaw (TOT)X602441651673512684187728512.83%2196916.1567133114300019
28Joe Pavelski (CHI)X58224365-2135110103236671589.32%28120720.827152226186011058
29Jeff Carter (TOR)X57343064-420099912337716414.59%22120721.1771421371421125138
30Milan Lucic (ANA)X5930346413400129562186913513.76%25110818.78981745201000129
31Matthew Tkachuk (R) (WAS)X5624406461120116542136210211.27%29116620.8181725271620004156
32T.J. Oshie (BUF)X58303363-1026068702177713413.82%24113619.597132032159000394
33Mikko Koivu (NAS)X562241636335871131704511012.94%20116820.857152233188000162
34Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X57263662662075722036811512.81%15120621.177111830201101169
35Jason Spezza (BUF)X58224062-18280661042025511310.89%25117720.30613192715800002
36Sean Monahan (NYI)X6028336188072792076011113.53%28106817.81881634183000029
37Tomas Hertl (DAL)X57273360-20220901122697916510.04%31118520.7991221341530225126
38Ryan Kesler (MTL)X57213859-15500109143217861089.68%23124621.8531720271780006143
39Phillip Danault (LAS)X57203959-2295921091926013710.42%18103718.209142327157000049
40Paul Stastny (EDM)X51194059-21155791160489911.88%2299519.5210162635174011023
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (VAN)49231850.9152.572870201231448646300.741274810
2Devan Dubnyk (NAS)54291780.9152.573264401401656713240.76338542
3Frederik Andersen (NYI)48281450.9162.622796211221457683300.714284515
4Martin Jones (SAN)44291500.9092.632597201141259551230.88994414
5Sergei Bobrovsky (WPJ)48241660.9142.6327791721221424576510.70020482
6John Gibson (BOS)51281930.9122.643042411341527702300.70824505
7Robin Lehner (COL)46331210.9072.702714001221309564200.94418456
8Braden Holtby (LOS)55292150.9132.733271411491706706220.71932552
9Cory Schneider (PIT)56331760.9062.793336211551643812200.64314563
10Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)49281290.9112.802954401381552744500.90040499
11Jonathan Quick (ANA)42201930.9082.812457011151253610410.57173920
12Cam Talbot (DET)50271760.9062.822914421371463646710.52917488