Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 18, 2018 at 19:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX776131008133161322.58%013018.64044103500001
Nicklas BackstromX748122608132591116.00%211216.0432572700000
Patric HornqvistX7731039511522111331.82%212517.8012323500025
Clayton Keller (R)X726812047145614.29%011816.9112352700000
Keith YandleX71785100914185105.56%118125.85022240011223
Lars EllerX734720081072442.86%49713.8900000101113
Rickard RakellX733612010101971615.79%012918.4821343500000
Ryan DzingelX723532011573328.57%111015.6901112700000
Marcus JohanssonX7224020641851011.11%08311.920000000000
Connor BrownX72244004380925.00%0649.1600000000012
Nick LeddyX7044-120767220.00%1315421.97000223000011
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X7123320111821212.50%0618.710000100009
Nick HoldenX7033500341220.00%310014.2200001000017
Matt DumbaX7033210017114570.00%718626.55000139000024
Carter RowneyX71122002482412.50%27610.8600000000125
Jakob SilfverbergX7022000117153160.00%511416.2800001000126
Torey KrugX710116011572814.29%1113919.8810122400003
Joel EdmundsonX700058013107120.00%39513.5100000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0156.21%16950001.99010000011122
Nicklas BackstromX0158.51%9430002.14000000410110
Patric HornqvistX1020.00%1082001.61001000011102
Clayton Keller (R)X1033.33%681001.35000000021010
Keith YandleX000.00%034000.88000000520011
Lars EllerX1055.88%6803001.44000001100200
Rickard RakellX1030.77%1362000.93010000011000
Ryan DzingelX0033.33%630000.91000001400000
Marcus JohanssonX0162.50%822000.96000001100000
Connor BrownX000.00%012001.25000000022001
Nick LeddyX000.00%021000.52000000071000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0060.00%500000.98000000061000
Nick HoldenX000.00%013000.60000000072000
Matt DumbaX000.00%055000.32000000072000
Carter RowneyX1059.70%6714000.53000000011000
Jakob SilfverbergX0025.00%834000.35010000072000
Torey KrugX000.00%021000.14000000055000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom53010.8813.76271001714367000.500243000
Robin Lehner32100.8463.9115400106525000.000034000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX6314-12010122971810.34%312019.9610122600002
Jordan WealX62131204383325.00%0579.530000100000
Oscar LindbergX61231209672314.29%3609.970000000000
Ryan JohansenX6033-11401110237110.00%111919.8101142500000
Matt CalvertX6202-2005284225.00%47212.040000100008
Nick PaulX61121007031233.33%0559.100000000000
Kevin FialaX6112-20034115119.09%210517.4601101900000
Brandon SaadX6022-4003612270.00%58414.0301122600001
Charlie CoyleX6101-200109104710.00%310918.1310131900004
Matt NiskanenX60111201287450.00%715125.13000026000114
Braydon CoburnX6011-155289140.00%610016.660000100009
Kris RussellX60111008108610.00%1114023.37000117000015
Brandon ManningX6011-36014135200.00%49115.180000000000
Brian GibbonsX6011-30087154120.00%512821.32011219000113
Cody EakinX6011-2005814580.00%410517.450000100005
Chandler Stephenson (R)X6011-400052040.00%27111.9100000000014
Duncan KeithX6000-62071410630.00%913322.1900042800001
Marco ScandellaX6000-400588130.00%613522.5300001700009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0166.67%1261000.67230001100100
Jordan WealX000.00%160001.05000000011001
Oscar LindbergX0053.57%2801001.00000000022000
Ryan JohansenX0058.40%12521000.50030000062000
Matt CalvertX0050.00%241000.55000000044001
Nick PaulX000.00%210000.73000000031000
Kevin FialaX0028.57%741000.38000000022000
Brandon SaadX0050.00%231000.48000000063000
Charlie CoyleX0155.56%943000.18120000055000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%025000.13000000160000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%004000.20000010061000
Kris RussellX000.00%025000.14000000063001
Brandon ManningX000.00%028000.22000000160000
Brian GibbonsX0047.37%1923000.16000000065000
Cody EakinX0053.92%10243000.19000000063000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0025.00%6412000.28000000064000
Duncan KeithX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta21100.9322.421240057432001.000324000
Henrik Lundqvist42200.9023.12250001313265001.000642100

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX651625583132838.46%29115.2201101500000
David BackesX6145260262410114.17%29315.5610141600000
Travis ZajacX6134-300711153126.67%29716.1101111700001
Blake ComeauX613436016711549.09%19716.1700001600002
Carl HagelinX6134-12037136107.69%210517.5701102000003
Anthony BeauvillierX6213-30065128616.67%09615.9610121700000
Mark BorowieckiX6022080665300.00%69215.3200000000015
Adrian Kempe (R)X6022-34012215560.00%28414.0201101700000
Michael ChaputX4101-2202371414.29%0389.460000000004
Jujhar Khaira (R)X6101-1558534633.33%39115.1800002101223
Zach BogosianX6011-528109111230.00%511018.4100000011024
Nathan BeaulieuX6011020374000.00%129515.8000000000017
Chris TierneyX6011-10069234100.00%59115.2100000011324
Nikita ZaitsevX601101001287150.00%714724.48000014000023
Josh LeivoX3000-320012230.00%1299.640000000000
Scottie UpshallX6000-4209411350.00%37512.4900001000120
Dmitry OrlovX600020010127140.00%714524.17000020000014
Michal Kempny (R)X6000-900574310.00%711218.6000001400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX01100.00%162001.31000010022100
David BackesX0040.22%9223001.07000000052000
Travis ZajacX0056.57%9943000.83000000011000
Blake ComeauX0055.56%934000.82000000022001
Carl HagelinX0066.67%333000.76000000021000
Anthony BeauvillierX1020.00%521000.63000000041001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%003000.44000000062000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0030.00%1062000.48000000063000
Michael ChaputX0072.73%1100000.53000000011000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X000.00%106000.22001000044000
Zach BogosianX000.00%003000.18001100064000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%004000.21000000061000
Chris TierneyX0056.52%9212000.22000000064000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%026000.14000000063000
Josh LeivoX000.00%021000.00000000011000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%213000.00000000066000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%008000.00000000066000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller31100.9212.811500078940000.000024010
Charlie Lindgren40400.8634.56210001611762000.000042000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX616714010921584.76%111619.4012341500003
Logan CoutureX6156100610244104.17%212220.3502211500008
Mark StoneX641510096306913.33%311218.5900021300000
Elias LindholmX6325300561791017.65%47813.0710131200000
Jonathan DrouinX64041001062031620.00%110617.601011500006
Yanni GourdeX6224240116156813.33%07312.180000100006
Kyle TurrisX61341008718565.56%311218.6900011300001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX61233206863316.67%38313.8000000000016
Dustin ByfuglienXX6022314014129490.00%1315025.0800011600006
Roman JosiX60224206108910.00%1615726.19011016000011
Johan LarssonX61011004652020.00%1538.820000100008
Zdeno CharaX601126014117140.00%1314223.60000113000016
Zach PariseX6011120927440.00%510918.1900001300002
Adam PelechX6011020183020.00%37813.0400001000010
Will Butcher (R)X6011320259020.00%310217.0200001300002
Anton StralmanX6000-200772410.00%1311118.5800001000020
Tom PyattX6000000273210.00%16010.0500001000017
Miles Wood (R)X6000000617470.00%0426.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX0051.91%13121001.20000000230100
Logan CoutureX1037.50%882000.98020000011001
Mark StoneX1125.00%860000.90000000011110
Elias LindholmX00100.00%122001.28000001100010
Jonathan DrouinX1014.29%741000.76000000011200
Yanni GourdeX0033.33%630001.09000001100000
Kyle TurrisX0048.51%13420000.71020000011001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0052.46%6101000.72000000051010
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%038000.27000000061000
Roman JosiX000.00%039000.25000000061000
Johan LarssonX0056.00%2500100.38000000055000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%027000.14000000160000
Zach PariseX0020.00%531000.18020000062000
Adam PelechX000.00%012000.26000000160000
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%011000.20000000061000
Anton StralmanX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Tom PyattX000.00%202000.00000000066000
Miles Wood (R)X000.00%031000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith63120.9302.273700014199102100.600560021

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX73811-219157101932415.79%315321.8812351901109
Josh BaileyX73710-1001151762317.65%015722.4013411900008
Wayne SimmondsX753858017103651613.89%015121.5222431910119
Tyler MyersX70881161091615350.00%919327.51000017011122
Tanner PearsonX7527-175891641031.25%213819.7811211500000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X714550078136117.69%112117.2311211500009
Kevin ShattenkirkX7224-212091183225.00%613419.1311221800000
Devante Smith-PellyX722400065121716.67%311015.7300000112323
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7224000107144914.29%110915.5500000112123
Michael FrolikX7213-30077199710.53%09313.240000100000
Derek GrantX71232002240225.00%0294.140220200000
Patrick MaroonX7101219151712105810.00%113018.6200001400000
Brett PesceX70119005105410.00%713819.7600004000025
Kevin BieksaX700041351052130.00%412317.5000002000013
Noah HanifinX7000-100320010.00%1547.6500001400001
Niklas KronwallX7000-200972130.00%811316.1200011400007
Mark BarberioX7000-360265320.00%69713.8400000000014
Nolan Patrick (R)X7000-100211010.00%1385.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0052.73%16562101.44011110021110
Josh BaileyX1142.86%781001.28000000031101
Wayne SimmondsX0016.67%654001.06010000011101
Tyler MyersX000.00%016000.83000110011011
Tanner PearsonX100.00%534001.01000100011110
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1053.76%9351000.83000000052000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%003000.60000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX010.00%213000.73000000022100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0052.83%5300000.74000000032010
Michael FrolikX0137.50%4042000.65000000022000
Derek GrantX0036.36%1100002.07000000031000
Patrick MaroonX0022.22%912000.15002010055000
Brett PesceX000.00%003000.14000000073000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%012000.00000010077000
Noah HanifinX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Mark BarberioX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0057.14%1411000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson73210.9022.86398001919483200.333370000
Michal Neuvirth10100.7277.0126003116100.000007000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX6448-420671761323.53%411318.9114511700005
Steven StamkosX6336-580552161814.29%411118.4231451700002
Ryan KeslerX613428016811399.09%39515.9100001000020
Derek StepanX6134-20043146137.14%39014.9911211400000
Michael Ferland (R)X6134-12015514497.14%09015.0411221400000
Sebastian AhoX6134-5205693811.11%310717.7513421700000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X621326055163912.50%08414.040000200007
Trevor LewisX62132203672728.57%56510.8200000000024
Bryan RustX61232007511559.09%58514.2000001000010
Christian DvorakX6112-22077117109.09%19014.9701101400000
Hampus LindholmX6022-410011108370.00%1114624.26000121000121
Erik KarlssonX6011020213111160.00%1014123.58000119000014
Brandon TanevX60110001048240.00%1508.2800000000312
Jaycob MegnaX2000000111130.00%13718.280000000001
Xavier OuelletX2000000101000.00%32512.300000100000
Ron HainseyX4000260442120.00%76416.1100000000012
Vince Dunn (R)X4000000110110.00%75614.110000700003
Eric FehrX6000000449340.00%1518.5000001000113
Josh MansonX6000-340878310.00%1014624.27000012000026
Nick JensenX6000020773330.00%210517.4800005000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1054.23%14245001.41000002300100
Steven StamkosX0050.00%660001.09000003300001
Ryan KeslerX0052.43%10332000.84000000130001
Derek StepanX1025.00%462000.89000000140000
Michael Ferland (R)X0050.00%481000.89000001100000
Sebastian AhoX0033.33%9131000.75000000310000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X1071.43%732000.71000001100010
Trevor LewisX0066.67%301000.92000000033010
Bryan RustX0022.22%930000.70000000140001
Christian DvorakX0156.25%9632000.45000000130000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%034000.27000000064000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%025000.14000000063000
Brandon TanevX000.00%010000.40000000063000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Ron HainseyX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%012000.00000000000000
Eric FehrX0073.08%2632000.00000000066000
Josh MansonX000.00%036000.00000000066000
Nick JensenX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne63200.9342.12340011218278000.000051210
Mike Condon10100.42912.262000472000.000015000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX7369-311512112682211.54%416523.62145729000013
Kyle PalmieriX7336-420810273811.11%215522.1931462900008
Kris LetangX7336-7406122151014.29%1118326.07022232000012
Mike HoffmanX7235-320815287137.14%213118.7111292400002
Bryan LittleX7224-320111068733.33%413419.2111212400006
Jeff PetryX7134-5401022106310.00%518626.59011124000018
J.T. MillerX7134-32067186125.56%114320.4211232900002
Ryan SpoonerX7213-4001091151518.18%611716.7100001700000
Derek RyanX7123-2209414687.14%09814.050000000003
Jesper FastX7123-2008964316.67%010214.5601107000013
Justin FaulkX7011095877160.00%1012718.1300012000003
Chris WagnerX7011-200753010.00%27510.7300000000015
Gabriel BourqueX5000-200410010.00%1275.430000000000
Justin FalkX7000000154000.00%38912.6900001000014
Brendan SmithX7000060210000.00%3365.130000000004
Ben StreetX7000-400431320.00%07510.750000000000
Dougie HamiltonX7000-660568230.00%311616.6200022300000
Michael MathesonX7000-460793110.00%312217.4600005000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0049.26%20345001.09110011100100
Kyle PalmieriX0125.00%1231000.77000000033010
Kris LetangX100.00%015000.66010000033100
Mike HoffmanX10100.00%284000.76000000062010
Bryan LittleX0061.54%9131000.59110000052100
Jeff PetryX000.00%016000.43000000011000
J.T. MillerX0072.73%1132000.56000000031000
Ryan SpoonerX0132.00%2521000.51000000022010
Derek RyanX0050.00%4010000.61000001100010
Jesper FastX0033.33%341000.59000001100100
Justin FaulkX000.00%022000.16000010170000
Chris WagnerX0017.39%2311000.27000000075000
Gabriel BourqueX00100.00%101000.00000000011000
Justin FalkX000.00%006000.00000000077000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ben StreetX0061.90%2101000.00000000077000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%041000.00000000077000
Michael MathesonX000.00%002000.00010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen73210.8913.29383002119288210.750461000
Carey Price10100.7788.33430062712000.000016000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX6336010010192471212.50%314323.86123221000011
Evgeni DadonovX63361006102361113.04%412320.4420252100002
Richard PanikX641522058153826.67%18714.520000000018
Jonathan MarchessaultX6145-2209816196.25%612921.51033316000019
Nino NiederreiterX6314-10059125225.00%19115.1520241600000
Brandon SutterX613410061350320.00%110617.7400009000114
Alex DeBrincat (R)X61343002612288.33%17111.770000000000
Sam ReinhartX6123-14078124108.33%49616.0301101000003
Matthew TkachukX60331381087119100.00%012220.3101152100006
Charlie McAvoy (R)X620206081161133.33%714423.9810112200017
Dan HamhuisX60110004154220.00%816126.87000122000020
Robert Hagg (R)X6011320563160.00%38814.7200000000015
Brandon Montour (R)X6011-220683440.00%813322.22000016000013
Christian Fischer (R)X6011020323020.00%1345.660000000000
Kevin ConnautonX2000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Michael RafflX4000000000000.00%020.480000000000
Jamie McGinnX6000-100623040.00%2467.700000100006
Justin SchultzX6000-200352120.00%212420.6200001600005
Christian FolinX6000300332120.00%58113.4400000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0049.68%15750000.84000000510001
Evgeni DadonovX1020.00%1051000.98000001500010
Richard PanikX1042.86%720001.15000002200101
Jonathan MarchessaultX0052.56%7842000.77000000310000
Nino NiederreiterX0160.00%521000.88000000022110
Brandon SutterX0055.41%7404000.75000000230001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0050.00%211001.13000001100010
Sam ReinhartX1033.33%2141000.62000000022010
Matthew TkachukX0025.00%1601000.49000020061000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00%026000.28000002200000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%015000.12000000061000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%003000.23000000160000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%032000.15000000064000
Christian Fischer (R)X000.00%000000.59000000160000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael RafflX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jamie McGinnX000.00%311000.00000000066000
Justin SchultzX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Christian FolinX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith10010.9331.45410011511000.000006000
Connor Hellebuyck64100.9212.78324201518974110.000060100

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX6751224012172651526.92%115024.92314622000013
Mika ZibanejadX63581001562272013.64%214424.0403332100008
Justin AbdelkaderX63474100157253612.00%513822.96112918000116
Pavel ZachaX6516120571731629.41%29515.9131441800000
Corey PerryX6336-1801781361123.08%213923.12112322000013
Marc StaalX60550005112230.00%912420.74033025000018
Zemgus GirgensonsX6055000589580.00%111018.4103301800003
Oscar KlefbomX6044-12021011340.00%814824.6900042500003
Nikita ZadorovX6033-18012195210.00%615826.40011016000018
Jakob ChychrunX6033400464130.00%49515.890000000008
Brandon PirriX6202-15566143814.29%410417.290000200018
Luke SchennX6011140886120.00%513121.80000016000019
Brett RitchieX601102051010980.00%28113.440000100000
Paul MartinX6000000000000.00%0172.890000200003
Chris WidemanX6000000000000.00%160.990000000002
Nick CousinsX6000100873530.00%18814.640000100006
Ryan MurphyX6000000010000.00%010.100000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X60001100531010.00%87412.260000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX0032.34%20143001.61020002200130
Mika ZibanejadX0157.89%1932001.11000000320110
Justin AbdelkaderX2055.56%2714001.02000002400011
Pavel ZachaX0141.38%2932001.26000000410101
Corey PerryX0023.53%1712000.86010000420010
Marc StaalX000.00%002000.80000000160000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0034.38%6410000.91000000460000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%002000.54000000061000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%015000.38000000260000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%003000.63000000061000
Brandon PirriX0162.50%810000.39021002200000
Luke SchennX000.00%005000.15000000062000
Brett RitchieX00100.00%331000.25000000061000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nick CousinsX0050.00%225000.00000000066000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper30110.8992.841482076932000.667330001
Cam Ward52020.9093.50223001314374000.000233001

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX5066-160158142120.00%312224.42022214011016
Jaden SchwartzX5415000851651225.00%09418.8010111310116
Vladimir TarasenkoX5415-200114196621.05%611122.1111241400019
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5123-2603694511.11%712024.06101116000012
Teuvo TeravainenX5123-10063175115.88%29218.3410141400000
P.K. SubbanX5033-16010712520.00%514529.04022015000118
Travis KonecnyX5112-1555214577.14%38015.9601101200000
Nick FolignoX51010605415186.67%17314.560001900007
Travis HamonicX5011-11010496030.00%911422.9000003000012
Brock NelsonX50110004421100.00%07414.860000200005
Ryan Pulock (R)X5011-100042130.00%18617.2100001400002
Cory Conacher (R)X1000000000000.00%011.070000100000
Pontus Aberg (R)X4000-100012230.00%1327.990000100000
Lukas SedlakX5000-120641220.00%05010.010000200006
Danny DeKeyserX5000-100134220.00%78917.8200003000019
Scott Mayfield (R)X50000403410220.00%36513.100000100004
Phillip DanaultX5000-1115355330.00%27414.8200002000014
Pavel BuchnevichX5000-100219540.00%0469.150000800000
Timo Meier (R)X5000-140224230.00%15611.140000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0042.95%15674000.98130000550000
Jaden SchwartzX0045.00%2053001.06010002300100
Vladimir TarasenkoX0027.59%2920000.90120001400111
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%013000.50000000011010
Teuvo TeravainenX0028.57%701000.65120000130000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%017000.41000000053000
Travis KonecnyX0033.33%631000.50000010120000
Nick FolignoX0050.00%420000.27000001100000
Travis HamonicX000.00%013000.17001100150000
Brock NelsonX0047.73%4420000.27000000051000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000.00%013000.23000000052000
Cory Conacher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pontus Aberg (R)X0033.33%310000.00000000000000
Lukas SedlakX000.00%101000.00000000055000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%004000.00000000055000
Phillip DanaultX0055.17%2921000.00000010055000
Pavel BuchnevichX0029.41%1710000.00000000055000
Timo Meier (R)X000.00%050000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask52210.9132.68314001416184000.8001050010

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX74610-1404144313259.30%214720.96145102500000
Ryan StromeX7448-100373581711.43%114721.0122482400011
Andrew ShawX7257-1001981761011.76%212117.3201101700006
Jack JohnsonX7167100141313467.69%515822.60123428000011
Victor RaskX7325-1008626101111.54%39213.210000200000
Troy BrouwerX7235-180811111518.18%29813.930000100008
Kyle OkposoX7224-140651261016.67%211015.7401111700000
Tomas PlekanecX713405521472414.29%312918.38112117000017
Matt HendricksX7134120101064516.67%110314.7200000000015
Matt BenningX704407512128270.00%414620.8401152600001
Chris KunitzX7213-1809884725.00%314320.4720232400004
Zack KassianX72131757485425.00%1537.590000000001
Karl AlznerX712316011982112.50%1617224.5600002000015
Drake CaggiulaX71231404122584.55%2527.480000000000
Curtis LazarX7112-1006112258.33%1659.260000100016
Andy GreeneX70112005146110.00%917524.9900002000018
David SchlemkoX7011-200374310.00%110515.0000001500002
Anton Lindholm (R)X7011-20011115840.00%211416.33000014000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0067.41%22450001.36230002400011
Ryan StromeX0045.45%1182011.09000000230100
Andrew ShawX0044.44%961001.15000000520010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%003000.88000000041100
Victor RaskX0052.94%5120001.08000001100000
Troy BrouwerX0033.33%332001.03000000150000
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%451000.73120000011000
Tomas PlekanecX1060.23%8811000.62001000041000
Matt HendricksX000.00%153000.78130000160001
Matt BenningX000.00%025000.55000100072000
Chris KunitzX0025.00%1622000.42000000120000
Zack KassianX000.00%110001.13001001100000
Karl AlznerX000.00%021000.35000000064000
Drake CaggiulaX0036.36%2241001.15000000140001
Curtis LazarX100.00%301000.62000000064000
Andy GreeneX000.00%053000.11000000076000
David SchlemkoX000.00%001000.19000000170000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%002000.17000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot53110.8833.48310001815469000.667652000
Anders Lindback21100.8953.841250087652001.000225000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X63583009896733.33%09115.1501111100003
Dylan LarkinX64371601173061513.33%713322.1121351800004
Ryan GetzlafX6257013513111251416.67%212721.1803331700006
Alexander SteenX61671006612768.33%49616.0801112000013
David PastrnakX63360001242741311.11%212120.0911231800000
Mark GiordanoX624636071284225.00%1217829.67112120000022
Mikael BacklundX63141100134183416.67%310116.7500012000018
Artem AnisimovX61342002211389.09%1447.380000000004
John KlingbergX61340003512448.33%812420.7411221900005
Anders LeeX6044160125207130.00%38514.1100021300000
Jeff SkinnerX6303100541651418.75%08013.3200001200016
Austin WatsonX621337514461433.33%36310.4300000000019
Mattias EkholmX60334135787230.00%1114323.78000010000017
Radek FaksaX61120203463516.67%26711.170000100037
David SavardX6011160352110.00%311018.3300002000013
Nick Lappin (R)X6011200212110.00%0406.650000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X6011200551010.00%38514.2300009000011
Calvin de HaanX6000020744200.00%19014.9600002000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X0050.65%7720001.76010002400100
Dylan LarkinX1068.75%1626001.06010000210100
Ryan GetzlafX0049.20%18733001.10110010210000
Alexander SteenX000.00%132001.45000000430001
David PastrnakX0028.57%784001.00000001200002
Mark GiordanoX000.00%024000.67000000000001
Mikael BacklundX0262.00%5011000.80000001300010
Artem AnisimovX0042.86%741001.81000000140000
John KlingbergX000.00%002000.64000000031000
Anders LeeX0037.50%851000.95000000360000
Jeff SkinnerX1016.67%631000.75000002200000
Austin WatsonX0075.00%404000.96001001100000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%002000.42000010061000
Radek FaksaX0051.72%2922000.60000000021001
David SavardX000.00%006000.18000000064000
Nick Lappin (R)X000.00%011000.50000000150000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%003000.23000000150000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)10001.0000.001800083000.000001000
Oscar Dansk (R)21000.8914.20710054627000.000014000
Ben Bishop52300.8684.38274002015172101.000351020

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX73581207791333.33%511716.7812312000000
Brayden PointX7347-30071430121310.00%215121.62213824000025
Mikko RantanenX7426-74071724102616.67%416924.15112324000017
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X742670086136430.77%29713.860000000009
Jared McCannX72465401081501213.33%211316.1700021500008
Shea TheodoreX7055-2203142340.00%414120.14022017000018
Loui ErikssonX7123100316189105.56%413619.44112220000117
Jonathan EricssonX7123-3206991311.11%514220.28112117000017
Tomas TatarX71231801113204125.00%110114.360000100000
Esa LindellX7123160131814267.14%1819227.42112328000023
Nick ShoreX7033-700565270.00%07410.5802212000006
Jason SpezzaX7202700710120316.67%29012.810000000003
Brayden McNabbX7022-11409139320.00%716824.07000228000020
Emerson EtemX2000-300010000.00%0147.130000100000
Kyle Connor (R)X2000020114410.00%23316.590001900003
Joel WardX5000-200766330.00%27715.460000000000
Tyler EnnisX5000-300132000.00%2377.480000100001
Zach RedmondX7000140220000.00%0334.660000000005
Haydn Fleury (R)X7000120673110.00%78812.630000000008
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X70001115313110.00%47911.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX110.00%501001.36000000250101
Brayden PointX0050.00%864000.93000000210010
Mikko RantanenX0033.33%18973000.71000001200002
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000.00%221001.24000000022100
Jared McCannX0043.14%5134001.06000000510000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%016000.71000000071000
Loui ErikssonX1022.22%910000.44000001100000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%001000.42000000011000
Tomas TatarX1030.26%7633000.60000000041010
Esa LindellX000.00%039000.31000000150000
Nick ShoreX0052.00%2521000.81000000170000
Jason SpezzaX0075.00%410000.45000001100010
Brayden McNabbX000.00%023000.24000000170000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%500000.00000000000000
Joel WardX0050.00%802000.00000000055000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%021000.00000000055000
Zach RedmondX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin32100.8993.101350076940000.000030000
Petr Mrazek61200.9063.32253011414989000.000043101
Anders Nilsson10100.8463.8931002136100.000004000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew StaffordX74376201332962013.79%411916.9701102300006
Patrick MarleauX7347-2201861581020.00%612818.3201123000008
Markus GranlundX75165009152771218.52%311516.4000001000025
Paul StastnyX7235-3408121871111.11%112017.1702253000001
James NealX7235-100632092010.00%211716.75202103000000
Jay BouwmeesterX71453007911419.09%315822.60000020000129
Michael Del ZottoX7145110010916656.25%517124.37101334000018
Ryan CarpenterX72246001391431014.29%312017.13000123000113
Tyler PitlickX713420077247154.17%312818.22000223000025
Nick Seeler (R)X70334406104650.00%511416.2500000000016
Dylan DeMeloX7033340823610.00%411616.5300002000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX72020135112174511.76%1689.760000000000
Daniel WinnikX71122406150320.00%39012.8500001000011
Mike GreenX70224807812390.00%714420.5400013300004
Cedric PaquetteX7022-100667160.00%0679.610000000000
Scott WilsonX7101-10072126100.00%1679.610000000000
Mirco MuellerX1011000021000.00%11716.930000000003
Brooks OrpikX6000-22013114140.00%712721.0900001000021
Curtis McKenzieX700024015914990.00%17510.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew StaffordX110.00%482001.18000001100110
Patrick MarleauX0053.85%1321001.09000000730001
Markus GranlundX1150.00%5472111.04110001100200
Paul StastnyX0054.73%14830000.83000000021000
James NealX0045.45%1130000.85000000011010
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%024000.63000000510010
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%014000.59000000130010
Ryan CarpenterX0053.49%8651000.67000001300010
Tyler PitlickX1037.50%844000.63000000140100
Nick Seeler (R)X000.00%003000.53000000073000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%002000.52000000073000
Nicolas DeslauriersX00100.00%232000.59001001100000
Daniel WinnikX0044.64%5603000.44000000044001
Mike GreenX000.00%022000.28000000071000
Cedric PaquetteX0060.00%3030000.59000000170000
Scott WilsonX000.00%211000.30000000044000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000001.18000000000000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%016000.00000000066000
Curtis McKenzieX0050.00%210000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson64200.9042.50360001515692000.000061100
Louis Domingue11000.8684.85620053820000.000016000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5336-120871741817.65%58817.6211211300006
Colton SissonsX7224-5401212175511.76%314120.09112422000124
Ondrej KaseX7134-30055345152.94%210314.650001900000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X42130004470428.57%16015.0410111300005
Brayden SchennX52130001021761211.76%17715.440001800001
Mathieu PerreaultX7213-46069257138.00%412417.7001131600008
Tanner FritzX712302014512278.33%28412.0500003000010
Mikkel BoedkerX7123-50096144147.14%412417.6601112400015
Jayson MegnaX712314067611116.67%17210.350000100000
Antoine RousselX7033017598133120.00%310915.61011120000119
Patrik Nemeth (R)X70334009133120.00%715321.90000019000027
Paul CareyX72021406454440.00%17110.200000100000
Cole BardreauX2101-4204582512.50%03617.770000500000
Julius Honka (R)X4011220124340.00%77719.3400000000012
Jared SpurgeonX5011-4006146320.00%1211122.3000019000015
Martin MarincinX5011-820320100.00%67615.290000100001
Alec MartinezX7011-6806103520.00%1115722.38000019000015
Andrej SekeraX7011000383230.00%915321.87000027000017
Connor BrickleyX7011000964040.00%1669.430000100000
Matt BeleskeyX2000-440200020.00%13316.280000000005
Drew MillerX3000-120411010.00%03712.270000200006
Kevin GravelX7000-3001102410.00%312217.4400001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0057.43%10130001.36000001100000
Colton SissonsX0059.33%15021000.57000002200010
Ondrej KaseX0055.56%951000.78000001200001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1029.41%1711001.00000000011002
Brayden SchennX0028.57%750000.78000000011000
Mathieu PerreaultX1075.00%472000.48010000000000
Tanner FritzX0135.90%3931000.71000000011010
Mikkel BoedkerX0020.00%1060000.49010000120000
Jayson MegnaX000.00%552000.83000000041000
Antoine RousselX0050.00%232000.55001000071000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%005000.39000000170000
Paul CareyX000.00%130000.56000000055000
Cole BardreauX0048.78%4102000.56000000000000
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%011000.26000000041000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%023000.18000000110000
Martin MarincinX000.00%013000.26000000000000
Alec MartinezX000.00%018000.13000000000000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%015000.13000000076000
Connor BrickleyX0028.57%3500000.30110000073000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%200000.00010000000000
Drew MillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%013000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick20110.9172.69890044828000.500420000
Roberto Luongo52300.8933.28238011312254000.000050200
Pheonix Copley30000.7616.749800114627000.000007000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX64590001092091220.00%413823.07123620011016
Sean MonahanX6088-66039206170.00%212120.2204411900008
Evgeny KuznetsovX6437-14058224518.18%012520.9010132000005
Marcus KrugerX624630086100320.00%310116.82011013101218
Aaron EkbladX60661409118340.00%1014223.63011024000017
Mark LetestuX6415-10061292344.44%09916.430000600008
Devin ShoreX623520044115318.18%2609.990000000001
Alexander RadulovX6404-720114293713.79%110417.4220251700000
Nathan GerbeX613430030104100.00%0193.190000200001
Matt HunwickX611212081163216.67%210717.8200000000015
Alex GoligoskiX6112-340101511429.09%614023.31101124011316
Tobias RiederX6112-2005762116.67%27111.760000000000
Cody CeciX6022-200451020.00%513522.54000015000016
Mikael GranlundX6022-1406612350.00%311619.3100021700000
Adam CracknellX61012206131133.33%0376.210000000002
Eric GrybaX6011180822100.00%49315.490000000002
Derek MacKenzieX6000400551220.00%16110.2200002000011
Thomas HickeyX6000000275100.00%511419.0600001500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX0141.67%1272001.30000001300100
Sean MonahanX0052.42%124103001.32000000660000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1044.72%12350001.12000000210000
Marcus KrugerX1044.29%7002001.19110000310101
Aaron EkbladX000.00%026000.85000000220000
Mark LetestuX0075.00%800001.01000000120101
Devin ShoreX010.00%011001.67000000011011
Alexander RadulovX0028.57%751000.77110000022010
Nathan GerbeX00100.00%100004.18000001100000
Matt HunwickX000.00%012000.37000000022000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%013000.29000000022010
Tobias RiederX0040.00%520000.57000000011000
Cody CeciX000.00%015000.30000000022000
Mikael GranlundX0022.22%953000.35010000022000
Adam CracknellX100.00%001000.54000000022001
Eric GrybaX000.00%001000.22000000022000
Derek MacKenzieX0030.00%1005000.00000000022000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen54000.9152.78259001214266000.667342100
Curtis McElhinney20200.8595.111060096430100.000024000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX753870081824121120.83%413118.75000011101131
Connor McDavidX7448-320121228111414.29%515021.45112514101116
Nikolaj EhlersX73588207101681318.75%311416.35000011011014
Gabriel LandeskogX7246-460863011186.67%313319.0011241300001
Ryan EllisX70662005123420.00%1016223.18011015000025
David PerronX7235-2802161771311.76%212017.21000011011028
Alex GalchenyukX7123-3207614577.14%17710.960000700000
Milan LucicX7202-517517783625.00%412317.580000100006
Martin Frk (R)X51126209150120.00%26212.460000000000
Nick BoninoX7112-3407372314.29%47410.540000000004
Sven AndrighettoX7112-1204358920.00%0557.900000000000
Ryan SuterX7022-5120141916850.00%1119527.79000111000129
Dion PhaneufX7022-3155131215540.00%215822.55000011000018
Ben LovejoyX70112001094300.00%914120.17000015000035
Derek ForbortX7011220574120.00%68412.010000000006
Jason ZuckerX2000000533240.00%02210.840000600000
Matt CullenX7000-1001076120.00%37510.6700002000012
Morgan RiellyX7000200652220.00%510114.380000000002
Josh ArchibaldX7000-1201034450.00%3588.280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX2064.23%13740001.22000000510111
Connor McDavidX0044.81%212124001.07000002700010
Nikolaj EhlersX10100.00%350001.40000001200100
Gabriel LandeskogX0157.14%14101000.90000000130000
Ryan EllisX000.00%024000.74000000072001
David PerronX1066.67%622000.83000002200001
Alex GalchenyukX0027.50%4020000.78000000150000
Milan LucicX0137.50%802000.33000100044001
Martin Frk (R)X000.00%100000.64000000110000
Nick BoninoX00100.00%302000.54000001100001
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%120000.72000000064000
Ryan SuterX000.00%007000.21000000270000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%025000.25000010270000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%003000.14000000071000
Derek ForbortX000.00%001000.24000000000000
Jason ZuckerX000.00%020000.00000000000000
Matt CullenX0063.64%2200000.00000000077000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%014000.00000000077000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%101000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky74300.9073.154192022237108010.000070100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX7358-295843515108.57%514420.6200042000000
Sean CouturierX7268-66079235178.70%412217.4302241500000
Mark ScheifeleX7257-2005101851611.11%414721.0100012000001
Brendan GallagherX7336-3001781361323.08%112217.3601101500000
Patrick KaneX7415-520262171319.05%514821.1800032000005
Mattias JanmarkX723510037171711.76%2578.180000000005
Max PaciorettyX7235-5001610178911.76%312017.1810121500000
TJ BrodieX71343207314257.14%714520.7001101300007
Alex PietrangeloX7044-80041617560.00%1118626.6000022200003
Colton ParaykoX7303-500119132423.08%1018526.4220242200009
Jaccob SlavinX71234409764116.67%913919.9000001300008
Andrew CoppX712310054152116.67%29313.3000000000113
Ryan HartmanX7202140931421014.29%27911.320000100000
Kyle BrodziakX7022220679060.00%19413.3600001000012
Marcus Sorensen (R)X7101-1004441225.00%3628.800000100005
Chris ButlerX6011-220133200.00%37712.820000000002
Niklas HjalmarssonX7011-200460200.00%610114.4900000000014
Noel AcciariX7011000464160.00%0578.190000000005
Noah Juulsen (R)X1000-100210100.00%21616.450000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1033.33%1843001.11011002200100
Sean CouturierX0049.40%8313001.31010000720000
Mark ScheifeleX0052.36%21242000.95110001200002
Brendan GallagherX0033.33%331000.99000001100100
Patrick KaneX0015.38%13113000.67000000022010
Mattias JanmarkX000.00%171001.75000000120000
Max PaciorettyX0150.00%432000.83000000011000
TJ BrodieX000.00%014000.55000001300000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%066000.43000000270000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0110000.32000000011000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%006000.43000001100010
Andrew CoppX0033.33%336000.64000000240000
Ryan HartmanX100.00%411000.50000001100000
Kyle BrodziakX0052.24%6731000.43000000170000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0040.00%510000.32000000066000
Chris ButlerX000.00%003000.26000000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%006000.20000000072000
Noel AcciariX0022.22%1800000.35000000072000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby72310.8673.98392002619688100.333370000
Ivan Kulbakov (R)10100.8219.41320052819100.000006000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX57310420652471129.17%110120.1221382120224
Jordan EberleX542604052105640.00%36613.1221321600000
Eric StaalX523542068116418.18%210019.9701112100004
Ivan ProvorovX514552041013647.69%1012725.46011124033017
Jamie BennX5224120471911910.53%310420.89123721000011
Jonathan HuberdeauX522430067161912.50%28917.8710111600000
Calle JarnkrokX51342001123450.00%35511.0100000112215
Patrik LaineX5044140626480.00%18316.6203311600000
Kevin HayesX512332055811012.50%47013.9700000112117
Tyler ToffoliX5033040117120.00%15711.400110600000
Justin BraunX51124406822350.00%210420.7300000011017
Auston MatthewsX50221003512250.00%28316.6401131600000
Seth JonesX3011300544610.00%26622.1400001500003
Adam LarssonX5011220581110.00%29819.590000800004
Luke GlendeningX5011-100383300.00%1489.600000000019
Tomas JurcoX5011-120215250.00%1377.420000000000
Greg PaterynX5011040732010.00%16813.670000000009
Andrej SustrX2000100030000.00%02211.220000000000
Mark PysykX5000-100673510.00%89018.0900026000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX1240.00%543011.99000001100210
Jordan EberleX210.00%050001.83000000120100
Eric StaalX0056.25%11242001.00000001100020
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%012100.79000000032002
Jamie BennX0059.09%4432000.77000001100001
Jonathan HuberdeauX1050.00%424000.90000001100001
Calle JarnkrokX00100.00%121001.45000000042000
Patrik LaineX000.00%030000.96000000150000
Kevin HayesX0058.18%5502000.86000000033100
Tyler ToffoliX000.00%151001.05000000150000
Justin BraunX000.00%013000.39000000033010
Auston MatthewsX0050.68%7330000.48000000052000
Seth JonesX000.00%013000.30000000000000
Adam LarssonX000.00%012000.20000000053000
Luke GlendeningX0066.67%1210000.42000000150000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%021000.54000000052000
Greg PaterynX000.00%001000.29000000052000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark PysykX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy44000.9272.0024000810947000.000041000
Jonathan Bernier10100.8464.0060004269000.000014000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX8538320963151316.13%214818.4610142400000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX84373401672181319.05%216320.39134328000012
Matt DucheneX8257-200125358185.71%216921.0712372600004
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX816702016713577.69%818322.82101324000117
Evan RodriguesX842609578276414.81%011314.080000100000
Nazem KadriX8246-1001510225139.09%014418.0500012200008
Jeff CarterX8235-20089155613.33%213917.33033218000018
Jordan StaalX8145540171413877.69%1014618.2300016000116
John CarlsonX822438010151810611.11%920926.16202330000225
Dominic MooreX81232206452220.00%2739.1600000000325
Joshua MorrisseyX80332958136420.00%716220.27011119000016
Ryan McDonaghX8022460121311310.00%1020625.69000227000125
Kyle QuinceyX810111408444325.00%610713.310000100007
Jason ChimeraX8101160131421550.00%112315.360000200005
Phil VaroneX81010007221150.00%1404.950000600000
Derick BrassardX8011-2408419950.00%412515.6201122200002
Josh GorgesX8000-32012133430.00%912916.120000300001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X8000100430120.00%0475.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0033.33%970001.08130002200021
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1048.00%2570000.86020000011010
Matt DucheneX0063.64%1143000.83030000062001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%024000.77000000320100
Evan RodriguesX0033.33%6112001.07000011100200
Nazem KadriX0056.32%8772000.83010000043030
Jeff CarterX1061.38%14522000.72130001100002
Jordan StaalX0057.14%14031000.69010000360000
John CarlsonX000.00%058000.38010000150000
Dominic MooreX0056.25%4810000.82000000022010
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%005000.37000010180000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%038000.19000000011000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%008000.19010000011000
Jason ChimeraX0040.00%514000.16000000055000
Phil VaroneX1058.82%1700000.51000000022000
Derick BrassardX0020.00%531000.16000000083000
Josh GorgesX000.00%004000.00000000088000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0033.33%301000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard62220.8842.95346001714662100.625853000
Corey Crawford31010.9053.131530088448000.667635001

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX5213-12028112918.18%09318.6501101400000
Andrew CoglianoX5123-30010627383.70%39318.6610171800000
Tyler JohnsonX5123-10066126148.33%29418.7710121300000
Matt ReadX5033-2204313140.00%06913.730000100000
Sam GagnerX5202-32017221099.09%19719.3900051800003
Valtteri FilppulaX5202-30044931122.22%16813.620000100004
Dennis SeidenbergX5112-39591067716.67%411222.3801122100007
Antoine VermetteX5011-3005108380.00%39819.6100021800005
Cal ClutterbuckX5011-3401078290.00%27514.940000100005
Trevor DaleyX5011-100146430.00%710520.9100001100004
Jordie BennX5011-120764210.00%59719.360000100009
Brett ConnollyX5011-1008410230.00%19318.6500011300000
David WarsofskyX5011-400121110.00%25510.9001102100006
Nic DowdX5011120832120.00%2469.290000000008
Jason DemersX5000-1003911440.00%69819.6300021100001
Robert BortuzzoX5000-275432100.00%47414.890000100000
Brandon DavidsonX50000005101110.00%36012.020000000006
Greg McKeggX5000100163140.00%15711.300000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX0051.19%8431000.64000000120100
Andrew CoglianoX0050.00%280000.64000000130000
Tyler JohnsonX1075.00%491000.64000001100001
Matt ReadX00100.00%332000.87000000000010
Sam GagnerX0033.33%600000.41000001100011
Valtteri FilppulaX0159.52%4240000.59000000011000
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%004000.36000010043000
Antoine VermetteX0061.54%10420000.20000000150000
Cal ClutterbuckX0033.33%631000.27000000051000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%003000.19000000052000
Jordie BennX000.00%004000.21000000054000
Brett ConnollyX0040.00%521000.21000000052000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.37000000053000
Nic DowdX0025.93%2711000.43000000054000
Jason DemersX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%003000.00000100055000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Greg McKeggX00100.00%111000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)21000.9062.28790033219000.000014000
Michael Hutchinson41300.8803.26221011210051000.000041100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX4841242021205840.00%28019.9231441800000
Matthew PecaX436940024101330.00%47719.2504431800000
Jake GuentzelX42574204112111416.67%27819.4612331800000
Patrick EavesX422410053146514.29%05513.7801101200000
Ryan Donato (R)X4303-20043131823.08%05614.0300001200003
Vincent HinostrozaX41233000291511.11%14310.810000000000
Martin HanzalX4033000475440.00%05012.4100000000111
Cam FowlerX40333003104220.00%1010826.98000018000013
Boone JennerX4202-14082126216.67%16416.0810131300008
Dan GirardiX4011420526100.00%67318.3000001000011
Marc MethotX40115601571010.00%68220.460000000008
Troy StecherX4011-100032210.00%45914.6300001300001
Steven KampferX4011120314200.00%25613.940000000009
Casey CizikasX4011300246050.00%25614.0500000000013
Colin MillerX4011220864530.00%58721.8400011800004
Blake Coleman (R)X40110401223030.00%14912.2100000000010
Jesper Bratt (R)X4011-100247140.00%15814.4300011300000
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X701122610988280.00%0669.420000200004
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X4011140326170.00%0317.710000200004
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X300012210662110.00%03511.690000000001
Mark Jankowski (R)X1000000000000.00%099.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1250.00%230023.01000003300210
Matthew PecaX0055.80%13811002.34000002300110
Jake GuentzelX0025.00%822001.80000000310011
Patrick EavesX10100.00%151001.45000000210000
Ryan Donato (R)X10100.00%111001.07000000011000
Vincent HinostrozaX000.00%122001.39010000031000
Martin HanzalX0059.09%2201001.21000000041000
Cam FowlerX000.00%022000.56000000041000
Boone JennerX0037.93%2940000.62000001100001
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.27000000043000
Marc MethotX000.00%001000.24000000042000
Troy StecherX000.00%001000.34000000042000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.36000000041000
Casey CizikasX0046.81%4701000.36000000043000
Colin MillerX000.00%002000.23000000140000
Blake Coleman (R)X000.00%002000.41000000042000
Jesper Bratt (R)X000.00%160000.35000000140000
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X000.00%031000.30000110074000
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X000.00%021000.65000000074
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X000.00%010000.00000110074
Mark Jankowski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray32100.8823.171510086838000.000031000
Alex Stalock21000.8913.39890054617000.000013000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX6336-1009111961215.79%214724.58213319000026
Nathan MacKinnonX6156-2100812269123.85%415025.00033219000023
Tyson BarrieX63030406998133.33%1016627.66101220101226
Mats ZuccarelloX6213000127163512.50%511018.33011115000110
Ryan MurrayX6033020543210.00%612120.2200000000025
J.T. Compher (R)X6033-220768280.00%46110.2400000011115
Chris KreiderX620201201451951110.53%29415.6410121500000
Brent BurnsXX6022-360121812250.00%715025.0600002000004
Max DomiX61011609412448.33%38414.0400001400000
Brendan PerliniX6101-3005294711.11%0457.520000000000
Nick BjugstadX6011-20013312250.00%29515.7800001500007
Justin WilliamsX600002014211720.00%0569.390000000000
Sven BaertschiX60001003510480.00%16711.210000000009
Ben HuttonX6000-260162130.00%48514.0900000000118
Joonas DonskoiX6000-200013140.00%3447.280000000000
Gustav Forsling (R)X6000-220467320.00%510317.16000114000018
Brock Boeser (R)X6000-1006518720.00%311419.0300011900000
Chris TanevX6000-220687010.00%710317.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0148.15%8142000.81010000210000
Nathan MacKinnonX0050.29%17374000.80110001200001
Tyson BarrieX100.00%018000.36000000022001
Mats ZuccarelloX1150.00%235000.55110000011011
Ryan MurrayX000.00%007000.49000000160000
J.T. Compher (R)X0047.62%2121000.98000000061000
Chris KreiderX0020.00%561000.43000001100000
Brent BurnsXX000.00%0212000.27010000063000
Max DomiX0145.83%2433000.24000001100100
Brendan PerliniX0050.00%201000.44010000033000
Nick BjugstadX0038.89%7222000.21000000062000
Justin WilliamsX0066.67%331000.00000000066000
Sven BaertschiX000.00%102000.00000000066000
Ben HuttonX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%031000.00010000066000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%010000.00000000066000
Brock Boeser (R)X0025.00%442000.00000000066000
Chris TanevX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider63120.9122.59371001618281000.833660200

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX6055-14079161140.00%010617.7201121800000
William KarlssonX6404-2209113031413.33%512019.9600021800001
David KrejciX6134-30068164156.25%111318.8710121600007
Mikko KoivuX613400089136107.69%19515.82000110000024
Victor HedmanX6134010016614657.14%813923.2302232000009
Conor ShearyX62131001881725.00%38313.880000600008
Michael GrabnerX621312019683325.00%111218.72101117000111
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X6123-4207695411.11%29115.110000200000
Jake GardinerX6033-200515330.00%211018.2500001400002
Alexander EdlerX61120140914104510.00%614424.00011020000014
Jay BeagleX6101-2007983612.50%1559.1600000000111
Alexander WennbergX5011-1005914190.00%17314.6600041300000
Jordan MartinookX6011-1605413270.00%47211.9700000000022
Matt NietoX6011020467170.00%36310.460000100000
Sami VatanenX6011-300564330.00%613322.16000014000025
Sean Kuraly (R)X6011000435020.00%3457.540000200000
Frederick GaudreauX1000000000000.00%166.050000000000
Erik GudbransonX6000-220953120.00%710116.9100001000122
Kevan MillerX6000-160563200.00%79415.7300001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX000.00%1121000.94000000260001
William KarlssonX0048.98%9852000.67000003300000
David KrejciX1057.72%12392000.71000000150100
Mikko KoivuX0061.45%8341000.84000000031000
Victor HedmanX000.00%026000.57000000011001
Conor ShearyX1033.33%331000.72000001300010
Michael GrabnerX0137.50%807000.53000000150100
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X000.00%300000.66000001300000
Jake GardinerX000.00%015000.55000000061000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%014000.28000000055010
Jay BeagleX0058.82%1700000.36000000044000
Alexander WennbergX0053.13%3210000.27000000000000
Jordan MartinookX00100.00%231000.28000000064000
Matt NietoX000.00%011000.32000000065000
Sami VatanenX000.00%007000.15000000063000
Sean Kuraly (R)X00100.00%111000.44000000064000
Frederick GaudreauX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Kevan MillerX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10000.9292.1927001146000.000006000
Devan Dubnyk62400.8913.43333001917574000.000060000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX7279-400108256168.00%212818.3014541600000
Filip ForsbergX7628-48010133052120.00%215522.19213615000125
Riley NashX7268300151096922.22%111816.83011012000013
Andrew LaddX74373201162851414.29%112417.69011312000019
Patrik BerglundX7347-5401323204615.00%715722.49123216000028
James van RiemsdykX715640028261383.85%18211.720000100000
Zach WerenskiX7156-10089173165.88%1919527.87011016000031
Ryan ReavesX7404318016790344.44%38111.610000000000
Colin WilsonX713440096137147.69%210815.4010111200003
Ian ColeX7134-1200128104410.00%717725.30101116000013
Darren Archibald (R)X712342012611279.09%38111.640000000000
Nate ProsserX7022260579220.00%714320.42000011000019
Matt MoulsonX7101-1003461116.67%1568.030000000002
Ales HemskyX7011-2001810670.00%1557.850000100000
Matt IrwinX70112008610310.00%1114320.48000010000021
Alex BiegaX2000000300000.00%1168.010000000000
Taylor FedunX5000-100242110.00%35811.610000000001
Shawn MatthiasX7000-220755270.00%3639.0500000000011
Dalton ProutX70000001484050.00%310515.0500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX1050.00%863001.40000000031101
Filip ForsbergX0037.04%54102001.03000000011020
Riley NashX0042.86%7702001.36000000310010
Andrew LaddX0040.00%563001.13000001100100
Patrik BerglundX1054.23%20123000.89000000041001
James van RiemsdykX0037.14%3573001.46000000140000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%057000.62000000033000
Ryan ReavesX0050.00%412000.98110001100001
Colin WilsonX0140.00%520000.74000000041000
Ian ColeX100.00%007000.45000000120000
Darren Archibald (R)X000.00%302000.74000001100000
Nate ProsserX000.00%004000.28000000074000
Matt MoulsonX00100.00%100000.36000000044000
Ales HemskyX000.00%120000.36000000074000
Matt IrwinX000.00%013000.14000000072000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Shawn MatthiasX0038.10%2110000.00000000077000
Dalton ProutX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen73400.8673.99361002418189000.000070000
Antti Niemi20000.8264.07590042312000.000007000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ByronX7729117151092361130.43%514720.99101416000117
Gustav NyquistX7369-220108338179.09%115522.15000413000220
Brian BoyleX7257-11001081551613.33%213419.1201111700004
Benoit PouliotX723520097224119.09%110615.1201108000518
Johnny BoychukX704424010157060.00%1716824.0700001000033
Dmitrij JaskinX621320051121916.67%06811.260000100000
Byron FroeseX70332403118290.00%211716.6801107000230
Chris TerryX51120209997511.11%18216.420000600000
Tom WilsonX7112-35325126153146.67%111416.3310121200000
Ben SmithX5022-1009113320.00%08316.590110700000
Adam McQuaidX7022-2801394220.00%510615.2000000000015
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X5101-1003392211.11%46913.880000000002
Michael StoneX710122011963116.67%1217224.60101120000020
Radko GudasX7011-145156114230.00%1114821.11000011000023
Joe MorrowX7011-300675330.00%411015.7100012000004
Austin CzarnikX1000000001110.00%01010.130000000000
Matt TennysonX6000100000000.00%040.710000000000
Jori LehteraX7000-100253200.00%38011.4000016000022
Dmitry KulikovX7000-1607104120.00%614520.66000011000019
Reid BoucherX7000-100029230.00%1436.190000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ByronX2128.57%1434001.23110210011200
Gustav NyquistX0028.57%14120001.16010002200011
Brian BoyleX0048.21%19542001.05110000210011
Benoit PouliotX000.00%440000.94000000021100
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0410000.47000000072100
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%002000.89000000042010
Byron FroeseX0041.84%9831000.51000000071000
Chris TerryX000.00%262000.49000000011000
Tom WilsonX000.00%462000.35001310011000
Ben SmithX0051.52%3320000.48000000000000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%004000.38000000073000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0020.83%4811000.29000000022000
Michael StoneX000.00%0113000.12000000066010
Radko GudasX000.00%004000.14002100076000
Joe MorrowX000.00%003000.18000000075000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jori LehteraX0055.17%2912000.00000000077000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%009000.00000000077000
Reid BoucherX000.00%231000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)42100.8923.89185001211149000.000031000
Scott Darling51300.8554.75240001913175100.667343001

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX7191024091265253.85%012317.6012311500000
T.J. OshieX7639140107313619.35%212718.1921361500014
Tyler BozakX7347080913223513.64%115021.3801111500000
Josh AndersonX7426-320872261018.18%19313.220000400000
Colton SceviourX7235-32061345750.00%311416.2400000000023
Joel ArmiaX7145-4559824774.17%311716.6800006000019
Thomas VanekX7404-14087174623.53%211316.0810121400001
Brandon CarloX7134-1160101991411.11%1017224.5900003000019
Alex ChiassonX71232552582412.50%68111.5310100000123
Connor MurphyX7033000592210.00%612217.4801109000023
Nick RitchieX7033020327350.00%2598.450000000004
Luca SbisaX7022-295697030.00%512017.1301111300001
Ondrej PalatX7022000109165180.00%310715.3101111400000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X7101-6404641525.00%28311.8700001000024
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X5101-5204530433.33%16212.4700001000017
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X2000-120011110.00%12110.370000000006
Johnny OduyaX710106051143125.00%1011015.7100000000021
Leo KomarovX70110407129210.00%312117.26000014000011
Brian DumoulinX7011-1007115320.00%811215.990110900000
Ben ChiarotX5000-140321110.00%35110.2900001200004
Carl GunnarssonX7000120894200.00%1414620.7900000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0033.33%9101001.62000000021100
T.J. OshieX1030.77%1343001.41000001100200
Tyler BozakX0062.83%19153000.94000000130001
Josh AndersonX0066.67%340001.30000000310001
Colton SceviourX0034.52%8412000.88000000031000
Joel ArmiaX0030.77%1341000.86000100120000
Thomas VanekX0050.00%821000.71000000022000
Brandon CarloX000.00%014000.46000000063010
Alex ChiassonX1042.86%711000.74001000021000
Connor MurphyX000.00%001000.49000000071000
Nick RitchieX0033.33%921001.01000000072000
Luca SbisaX000.00%005000.33000100072000
Ondrej PalatX0020.00%5112000.37000000073000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0043.48%4632000.24000000044000
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X0041.18%3422000.32000000044
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X0050.00%1210000.00000000044
Johnny OduyaX000.00%003000.18000000011000
Leo KomarovX0043.48%9214000.17000000072000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%013000.18000000073000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%007000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov20000.9601.25480012511010.000007000
Jonathan Quick72500.8504.82373003020080000.000070000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX667133003336152116.67%212220.31123313101212
William NylanderX66410500742341026.09%49415.7001111000000
John TavaresX6551032099247820.83%212520.90000111000125
Tyler SeguinX44590006123361012.12%510025.0830359000314
Adam HenriqueX6459120662131619.05%513121.81022513011020
Mitchell MarnerX643760047180522.22%17612.730000200000
Drew DoughtyX61561100915106510.00%1117428.96123216000023
Danton Heinen (R)X632522023132423.08%07011.700000000000
Darren HelmX60442601087420.00%18213.650000200008
Adam LowryX604450011114220.00%310317.1400001001117
Tim SchallerX61230009251620.00%0437.190000000002
Brennan Menell (R)X4022600142010.00%36716.750000000006
Jacob JosefsonX6022200431110.00%2427.040110400002
Jacob TroubaX60223405127320.00%613722.8200009000022
Erik JohnsonX3011-220380120.00%47224.0701108000013
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X4011-200121010.00%0246.090000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X2000000010000.00%0115.430000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X2011-200111010.00%0146.750000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX6011620251110.00%48614.3100001000012
Anton BlidhX2000040100010.00%0168.070000000000
Brenden DillonX5000320396040.00%48917.800000800005
Roman PolakX60000215752020.00%1011819.7400009000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX1050.00%1444012.13000000510110
William NylanderX0038.46%1361002.12000004500101
John TavaresX1063.21%10652001.59020003500002
Tyler SeguinX0055.47%12802011.79120001100020
Adam HenriqueX0172.73%1132001.38020003500000
Mitchell MarnerX0031.25%3221001.83000000230101
Drew DoughtyX000.00%044000.69000000031000
Danton Heinen (R)X1040.00%522001.42000000011100
Darren HelmX0030.00%1021000.98000000063000
Adam LowryX0062.50%803000.78000000360000
Tim SchallerX0040.00%1000001.39000000031000
Brennan Menell (R)X000.00%000000.60000000110000
Jacob JosefsonX0081.82%3300000.95110000062000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%014000.29000000160000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%012000.28000000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X000.00%000000.82000000041000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000041
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X000.00%000001.48000000041
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%012000.23000000061000
Anton BlidhX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Brenden DillonX000.00%021000.00000000055000
Roman PolakX000.00%015000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury20020.8933.831250087531000.667324010
Peter Budaj44000.8474.16245001711168001.000242000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX757122003113391515.15%214220.2312343000002
Rick NashX745920079229918.18%213619.4511242900003
Vincent TrocheckX73362009928152110.71%312517.8421372900000
Erik HaulaX715624011816696.25%412918.4200012100000
Shea WeberX72242002071971210.53%618025.7911243300002
Michael CammalleriX7224-6002521399.52%310615.1301106000011
Riley SheahanX7044-3003412740.00%210815.4300000000011
Alex KillornX72021201041671012.50%012217.4100012100004
Rasmus RistolainenX72021402017155613.33%718226.0110123300004
Zack SmithX7112-1202350620.00%0598.410000100007
Daniel CarrX71121003485512.50%0588.330000000000
Anthony ManthaX71122205512358.33%211416.2201111500000
Deryk EngellandXX7022000642330.00%89213.1500001000011
Stephen JohnsX70221007103100.00%69513.5500000000011
Jimmy VeseyX7011-40093133150.00%49713.800000000000
Jordan OesterleX1000000111100.00%01211.770000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X6000000451360.00%1508.290000100004
Brent SeabrookX7000-38011125560.00%814720.9500011700005
Olli MaattaX7000-42013106260.00%814721.0500001700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0061.34%11964001.69010003300112
Rick NashX1022.22%943001.32000001300101
Vincent TrocheckX2058.97%11762000.96010000120001
Erik HaulaX0076.92%1351000.93000000051010
Shea WeberX010.00%047000.44000002200010
Michael CammalleriX0071.43%733000.76000000140000
Riley SheahanX0060.22%9342000.74000000170000
Alex KillornX1020.00%565000.33000000044010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%005000.22000000033000
Zack SmithX0056.25%1631000.68000000055100
Daniel CarrX00100.00%131000.69000000150000
Anthony ManthaX000.00%112000.35000001200000
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%003000.43000000072000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%002000.42000000072000
Jimmy VeseyX0028.57%730000.21010000074000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0050.00%210000.00000000000000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%025000.00000000077000
Olli MaattaX000.00%005000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)31000.9252.181100045327100.000016000
Martin Jones63210.8813.24315001714375100.500261001

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Damon SeversonX619102355510102010.00%1015125.20033125000013
Zach HymanX6369-140410111727.27%412620.9613422310128
Tomas HertlX6527-14010131931626.32%614023.364151123000015
Reilly SmithX5257-30091423988.70%1013326.55156721000014
Ryan CallahanX6325220127194515.79%28514.190000100006
Nico Hischier (R)X6235-140791971310.53%111519.2411231600007
Logan ShawX622430084185311.11%18313.760000000008
Jason PominvilleX6134-10071111649.09%510717.8002221600002
John MooreX613432071594111.11%1017529.16101125000017
Marian GaborikX6213-10039167912.50%410617.7311211600000
Nate ThompsonX61123204711369.09%08313.910000300013
Brett LernoutX6022-120774210.00%412019.97011214011012
Jason GarrisonX6101-19514761316.67%312320.56101114000014
Slater Koekkoek (R)X6011100120010.00%0284.640000000003
Brian FlynnX1000000001010.00%01615.550000000000
Yannick WeberX6000-220431010.00%37011.590000000000
Jordan NolanX6000-120402020.00%0386.290000000000
Marek HrivikX6000-100427170.00%1355.880000000000
Brad HuntX6000-200283000.00%27412.410000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Damon SeversonX100.00%012001.32000010000010
Zach HymanX1150.00%1021001.43120001400101
Tomas HertlX1153.50%20043011.00020000310100
Reilly SmithX0129.73%3773001.05110000000100
Ryan CallahanX0025.00%403001.17000000120200
Nico Hischier (R)X1137.65%8521000.87020000011000
Logan ShawX0028.57%721000.97110001100011
Jason PominvilleX0050.00%600000.75110000022010
John MooreX000.00%016000.46000000000001
Marian GaborikX0033.33%321000.56000000011001
Nate ThompsonX0068.42%3801000.48000000042000
Brett LernoutX000.00%016000.33000000000000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%009000.16000100055000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%000000.72000000061000
Brian FlynnX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Yannick WeberX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jordan NolanX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Marek HrivikX000.00%151000.00000000066000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton66000.9142.763700017198103100.778960100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX637107001113335119.09%112621.0100011800007
Evander KaneX63477160129237713.04%112520.8200021800005
Craig SmithX651602054184827.78%39215.4000011700000
Viktor ArvidssonX642676075205620.00%212821.25000118000010
Dustin BrownX6246080156215109.52%411218.73000217000018
Kevin LabancX6044200229270.00%0518.440000100000
Tomas NosekX63032004851260.00%1498.140000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX61230008574514.29%16110.240000200000
Jake MuzzinX6033500131110240.00%716226.94000014000123
Carl SoderbergX6033-1208911440.00%511218.66000017000020
Sonny MilanoX61122001274714.29%2498.140000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X61120007584512.50%0589.590000000000
Brandon DubinskyX6022-120995140.00%17712.7900001000117
Nate SchmidtX60223006134520.00%513121.79000021000018
Jamie OleksiakX3011020423100.00%23611.940000000009
Shayne GostisbehereX60112208118560.00%614524.19000221000014
Jonas BrodinX60116605115160.00%613823.08000014000013
Casey Nelson (R)X3000-100101120.00%23611.980000000001
Joakim RyanX6000000364040.00%37312.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0062.73%16132001.59000000620201
Evander KaneX0025.00%842001.12000002600000
Craig SmithX1033.33%374001.30000003300010
Viktor ArvidssonX0142.86%742000.94000000032100
Dustin BrownX0083.33%641001.07000000320000
Kevin LabancX000.00%110001.58000000160000
Tomas NosekX0027.78%1800001.23000001100010
Vladislav NamestnikovX10100.00%120000.98000000032000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%004000.37000000160100
Carl SoderbergX0049.52%10512000.54000000061000
Sonny MilanoX010.00%110000.82000000130001
Jake DeBrusk (R)X100.00%230000.70000000043000
Brandon DubinskyX0062.86%3520000.52000000063000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%007000.31000000062001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%001000.56000000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%043000.14000000062000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%013000.14000000062000
Casey Nelson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joakim RyanX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak21100.8913.001200065525000.000024000
Brian Elliott42200.9043.01239001212568000.000042010