Pro LeadersLast Update - October 18, 2018 at 19:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (COL)X776131008133161322.58%013018.64044103500001
2Cam Atkinson (OTT)X667133003336152116.67%212220.31123313101212
3Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X4841242021205840.00%28019.9231441800000
4Phil Kessel (ARI)X6751224012172651526.92%115024.92314622000013
5Claude Giroux (SAN)X757122003113391515.15%214220.2312343000002
6Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X748122608132591116.00%211216.0432572700000
7Jonathan Toews (BOS)X73811-219157101932415.79%315321.8812351901109
8Jakub Voracek (TAM)X57310420652471129.17%110120.1221382120224
9Patric Hornqvist (COL)X7731039511522111331.82%212517.8012323500025
10William Nylander (OTT)X66410500742341026.09%49415.7001111000000
11John Tavares (OTT)X6551032099247820.83%212520.90000111000125
12Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X74610-1404144313259.30%214720.96145102500000
13Anze Kopitar (MIN)X637107001113335119.09%112621.0100011800007
14Josh Bailey (BOS)X73710-1001151762317.65%015722.4013411900008
15Damon Severson (DAL)X619102355510102010.00%1015125.20033125000013
16Taylor Hall (BUF)X7191024091265253.85%012317.6012311500000
17Paul Byron (DET)X7729117151092361130.43%514720.99101416000117
18T.J. Oshie (BUF)X7639140107313619.35%212718.1921361500014
19Tyler Seguin (OTT)X44590006123361012.12%510025.0830359000314
20Adam Henrique (OTT)X6459120662131619.05%513121.81022513011020
21Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X64590001092091220.00%413823.07123620011016
22Rick Nash (SAN)X745920079229918.18%213619.4511242900003
23Matthew Peca (FLA)X436940024101330.00%47719.2504431800000
24Zach Hyman (DAL)X6369-140410111727.27%412620.9613422310128
25Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X7369-311512112682211.54%416523.62145729000013
26Gustav Nyquist (DET)X7369-220108338179.09%115522.15000413000220
27Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X7279-400108256168.00%212818.3014541600000
28Filip Forsberg (NYR)X7628-48010133052120.00%215522.19213615000125
29Wayne Simmonds (BOS)X753858017103651613.89%015121.5222431910119
30Bo Horvat (WPJ)X753870081824121120.83%413118.75000011101131
31Artemi Panarin (TOR)X8538320963151316.13%214818.4610142400000
32Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X6448-420671761323.53%411318.9114511700005
33Ryan Strome (ANA)X7448-100373581711.43%114721.0122482400011
34Connor McDavid (WPJ)X7448-320121228111414.29%515021.45112514101116
35Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X63581001562272013.64%214424.0403332100008
36Mathew Barzal (R) (CGY)X63583009896733.33%09115.1501111100003
37Brad Marchand (LOS)X7358-295843515108.57%514420.6200042000000
38Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X73581207791333.33%511716.7812312000000
39Nikolaj Ehlers (WPJ)X73588207101681318.75%311416.35000011011014
40Riley Nash (NYR)X7268300151096922.22%111816.83011012000013
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)44000.9272.0024000810947000.000041
2Pekka Rinne (MTL)63200.9342.12340011218278000.000051
3Mike Smith (STL)63120.9302.273700014199102100.600560
4Craig Anderson (LAS)64200.9042.50360001515692000.000061
5Cory Schneider (PIT)63120.9122.59371001618281000.833660
6Tuukka Rask (NJD)52210.9132.68314001416184000.8001050
7Carter Hutton (DAL)66000.9142.763700017198103100.778960
8Connor Hellebuyck (WAS)64100.9212.78324201518974110.000060
9Frederik Andersen (NYI)54000.9152.78259001214266000.667342
10John Gibson (BOS)73210.9022.86398001919483200.333370
11Jimmy Howard (TOR)62220.8842.95346001714662100.625853
12Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)42200.9023.12250001313265001.000642